Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.AS Ital Fulgor a8710(12)29:1221 
2.FC Steffisburg 8512(9)17:1915 
3.FC Reichenbach8422(9)16:913 
4.FC Oberdiessbach 8332(19)23:1611 
5.FC Münsingen8215(11)16:206 
6.SV Kaufdorf a8143(17)9:156 
7.FC Obersimmental 8134(12)12:215 
8.FC EDO Simme 8035(43)8:182 
9.FC Roggwil0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Frutigen8800(9)38:1024 
2.FC Hünibach 8602(8)26:2218 
3.FC Rothorn 8422(16)24:2014 
4.FC Heimberg8242(14)23:2010 
5.FC Allmendingen 8305(19)13:269 
6.FC Fortuna Thun8224(9)22:218 
7.FC Thun8224(14)21:218 
8.SV Meiringen 8215(9)22:327 
9.FC Interlaken 8116(8)16:334 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Rubigen 9801(9)42:624 
2.FC Wyler b9711(12)36:1022 
3.FC Stettlen 089513(25)38:2816 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 9504(12)20:1715 
5.SV Slavonija Bern 9414(8)24:2213 
6.SC Wyssachen a9414(11)17:1813 
7.SC Ittigen9405(16)20:2112 
8.SC Thörishaus 9306(3)13:179 
9.FC Bolligen9207(12)10:276 
10.FC Bern 9108(56)7:613 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.Ostbärn FC9801(17)41:1324 
2.FC Stella Azzurra 9711(12)36:1022 
3.FC Bosporus9621(12)34:1820 
4.SC Wohlensee 9513(1)24:1916 
5.FC Bethlehem BE9414(10)21:1913 
6.FK Drina9414(12)18:1513 
7.FC Galicia9315(21)15:3210 
8.SC Grafenried9234(4)14:249 
9.FC Belp9018(5)7:271 
10.C.F. España9018(23)13:461 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.NK Tomislavgrad Bern9720(17)41:723 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen9711(7)33:922 
3.FC Wyler a9441(18)29:1316 
4.FC Mett9432(17)31:1715 
5.FC Schönbühl 9423(17)19:1514 
6.FC Nidau 9333(6)9:1612 
7.FC Goldstern9324(16)16:2311 
8.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b9216(12)15:287 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee 9207(61)11:276 
10.FC Lengnau9009(6)3:520 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.SC Burgdorf 9621(10)16:919 
2.SC Wynau 9621(15)24:1219 
3.FC Langnau 9522(9)28:1216 
4.FC Bützberg9513(11)24:1515 
5.FC Utzenstorf a9423(10)17:1013 
6.FC Steckholz 9423(11)14:1413 
7.Koppiger SV 9135(20)11:245 
8.SC Ersigen 9117(10)8:213 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 9027(28)8:331 
10.SV Kaufdorf b0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC La Suze 07 a9720(11)18:723 
2.FC Aarberg 9612(13)21:1219 
3.SV Lyss 9603(8)17:1618 
4.FC Walperswil9432(15)22:1515 
5.SC Radelfingen9423(10)23:2514 
6.FC Büren a. A. 9342(18)26:1913 
7.FC Ins9315(18)27:2410 
8.FC Grünstern 9225(10)17:198 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a9117(13)12:284 
10.FC Hermrigen / Jens9108(5)12:303 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Madretsch9621(13)46:2420 
2.FC Jedinstvo9531(19)30:1618 
3.FC Bosnjak9522(10)19:1517 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne9513(14)29:2516 
5.HNK Zagreb 9504(9)32:3015 
6.SV Safnern 9423(42)16:1514 
7.FC Orpund 9324(17)25:2111 
8.FC Bözingen 34 9225(11)17:268 
9.FC Utzenstorf b9117(9)8:374 
10.FC Plagne 9117(16)14:274 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.CS Belprahon8620(5)23:819 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing8611(3)36:618 
3.FC Etoile Biel 8332(8)14:1511 
4.FC La Suze 07 b8242(6)21:179 
5.FC Reconvilier 28224(9)14:217 
6.FC Orvin 8143(5)12:286 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 28134(3)7:175 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 28035(3)11:262 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Courfaivre 28710(8)25:922 
2.FC Val Terbi8611(6)44:819 
3.FC Courtételle8512(7)11:1316 
4.FC Courrendlin 8422(3)23:1014 
5.FC Rebeuvelier 28314(2)16:2410 
6.FC La Courtine8305(1)16:169 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 8305(7)17:329 
8.FC Boécourt 28107(2)11:263 
9.FC Courchapoix 28107(3)7:323 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Porrentruy8710(4)37:722 
2.FC Chevenez 8512(5)26:1916 
3.FC Bonfol 8332(22)26:2012 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 8323(3)28:2711 
5.FC Haute-Ajoie8314(5)17:2210 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 28233(11)15:229 
7.FC Fontenais 28305(17)15:249 
8.FC Coeuve 28215(2)15:327 
9.FC Courtemaîche 8125(22)17:235