Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.AS Ital Fulgor a3300(0)12:49 
2.FC Reichenbach4211(5)7:57 
3.FC Oberdiessbach 4211(5)9:87 
4.FC Münsingen3201(6)11:46 
5.FC Steffisburg 4202(5)8:156 
6.FC Obersimmental 4121(7)7:105 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 3102(1)10:53 
8.SV Kaufdorf4022(4)4:112 
9.FC EDO Simme 5023(24)7:132 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Frutigen5500(5)23:415 
2.FC Hünibach 4400(4)16:912 
3.FC Allmendingen 5302(4)7:99 
4.FC Rothorn 5302(5)13:129 
5.FC Heimberg5122(5)11:115 
6.FC Fortuna Thun4112(3)9:84 
7.FC Thun4103(5)6:93 
8.SV Meiringen 5104(4)11:193 
9.FC Interlaken 5014(4)7:221 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Wyler b5401(2)23:812 
2.FC Rubigen 5401(6)17:612 
3.SC Wyssachen a4301(7)12:79 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 4211(4)14:107 
5.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 4202(7)9:96 
6.SC Ittigen4202(11)6:106 
7.SC Thörishaus 5203(1)11:106 
8.FC Stettlen 084112(20)14:184 
9.FC Bolligen5104(2)6:163 
10.FC Bern4004(52)1:190 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.Ostbärn FC4400(8)16:412 
2.FC Bosporus4310(6)19:310 
3.SC Grafenried4211(1)9:77 
4.FC Stella Azzurra4211(5)10:57 
5.FK Drina4211(5)6:37 
6.SC Wohlensee 4202(0)12:116 
7.FC Bethlehem BE4202(3)6:76 
8.FC Galicia4103(13)9:203 
9.FC Belp4004(1)2:120 
10.C.F. España4004(4)7:240 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Jens / Hermrigen5410(4)16:513 
2.NK Tomislavgrad Bern5320(5)28:311 
3.FC Mett5311(8)15:710 
4.FC Goldstern5212(8)8:67 
5.FC Schönbühl 5212(12)11:127 
6.FC Wyler a4121(12)12:75 
7.FC Nidau 5122(3)4:75 
8.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b3102(6)2:83 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee 4103(57)2:83 
10.FC Lengnau5005(4)2:370 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.SC Burgdorf 4400(1)9:312 
2.FC Bützberg4400(2)19:412 
3.FC Langnau 4310(3)10:110 
4.FC Utzenstorf a5311(1)14:710 
5.SC Wynau 5311(5)13:610 
6.FC Steckholz 5113(1)5:114 
7.Koppiger SV 4103(11)4:123 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 5104(26)4:183 
9.SC Ersigen 4004(2)2:90 
10.SC Wyssachen b4004(3)4:130 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.SV Lyss 4400(6)9:412 
2.FC La Suze 07 a4310(5)9:310 
3.SC Radelfingen5221(6)12:168 
4.FC Aarberg 5212(3)6:67 
5.FC Grünstern 5212(6)12:97 
6.FC Büren a. A. 5212(11)16:117 
7.FC Walperswil5122(5)8:85 
8.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a4112(3)7:114 
9.FC Ins4112(10)15:124 
10.FC Hermrigen / Jens5005(2)4:180 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.SV Safnern 4400(4)14:412 
2.FC Jedinstvo4310(7)16:510 
3.FC Madretsch4301(5)18:109 
4.FC Bosnjak4211(3)10:77 
5.HNK Zagreb 4202(5)12:156 
6.FC Orpund 4202(10)14:96 
7.FC Bözingen 34 4103(4)8:113 
8.FC Besa Biel/Bienne4103(7)9:153 
9.FC Plagne 4103(7)7:133 
10.FC Utzenstorf b4004(6)0:190 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing7520(2)32:215 
2.CS Belprahon6330(3)13:410 
3.FC Etoile Biel 6222(3)7:96 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 25131(0)4:54 
5.FC La Suze 07 b6132(2)9:104 
6.FC Reconvilier 25122(1)6:143 
7.FC Orvin 6033(3)4:221 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 25023(0)5:140 
9.FC Perrefitte RE 160160(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Courrendlin 5311(1)15:610 
2.FC Courfaivre 23300(6)13:49 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 24211(0)11:97 
4.FC Courtételle4211(3)5:107 
5.FC Val Terbi4211(4)20:57 
6.FC La Courtine4202(1)10:76 
7.FC Boécourt 24103(2)6:123 
8.FC Courchapoix 23003(1)2:170 
9.FC Haute-Sorne 3003(2)4:160 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Bonfol 4220(1)15:88 
2.FC Porrentruy3210(0)16:17 
3.FC Chevenez 4211(1)13:107 
4.FC Fontenais 24202(0)5:136 
5.FC Clos du Doubs 24121(4)8:95 
6.FC Haute-Ajoie4112(3)7:84 
7.FC Courtemaîche 4112(6)8:104 
8.FC Coeuve 23102(0)5:103 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 4103(1)8:163