Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Wattenwil a4310(4)10:310 
2.FC Steffisburg 4310(8)16:1110 
3.FC Obersimmental4301(4)14:109 
4.SV Meiringen 4301(5)20:59 
5.FC Sarina5221(17)16:148 
6.FC Spiez 4202(7)11:86 
7.FC Dürrenast4202(8)11:116 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz4112(3)7:104 
9.FC Allmendingen 4112(5)11:114 
10.FC Rothorn 4103(5)5:133 
11.FC Interlaken 5104(10)13:213 
12.FC Lerchenfeld a6105(9)6:233 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Bolligen 8440(8)14:212 
2.FC Rubigen7340(5)15:79 
3.FC Münsingen 8341(2)11:59 
4.FC Belp a8242(8)9:76 
5.FC Wabern 7151(5)3:74 
6.FC Schwarzenburg 8152(5)15:144 
7.FC Schönbühl9153(8)12:164 
8.SC Thörishaus7142(7)8:123 
9.FC Laupen6042(4)7:101 
10.FC Prishtina Bern7043(10)5:190 
11.FC IliridaRE 210210(5)0:00 
12.AS ItalianaRE 220220(2)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.SC Worb a4301(4)21:109 
2.Ostbärn FC4301(4)9:69 
3.FC Länggasse4301(8)13:59 
4.FC Bern4301(9)10:79 
5.Portugal Futebol Clube 4301(13)12:39 
6.FC Belp b4202(10)7:96 
7.FC Zollikofen4112(7)10:84 
8.FC Ticino Bern 4112(7)9:164 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern4112(9)8:164 
10.FC Logos4103(6)11:133 
11.SC Holligen 944103(22)5:93 
12.FC Wyler4013(5)2:151 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Münchenbuchsee5500(4)15:315 
2.FC Gerzensee4400(8)13:512 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 4301(2)15:49 
4.SCI Esperia 1927 5302(15)22:129 
5.SC Worb b4211(3)16:127 
6.SC Bümpliz 784211(9)9:77 
7.C.F. España5212(4)12:117 
8.FC Sternenberg 5212(17)10:147 
9.SC Wohlensee 5113(6)8:214 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 4013(9)6:121 
11.FC Goldstern4004(8)9:180 
12.FC Rüschegg5005(3)4:200 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SC Ersigen5320(2)21:811 
2.SC Huttwil a4310(3)17:310 
3.SV Sumiswald b5311(3)11:610 
4.FC Kirchberg4301(6)13:89 
5.FC Hasle-Rüegsau4220(1)11:98 
6.Erster Fussballclub 155212(6)16:167 
7.SC Burgdorf 4202(5)9:76 
8.FC Zollbrück 5113(3)8:154 
9.FC Biglen 4031(5)1:73 
10.FC Lerchenfeld b4103(7)4:153 
11.FC Trubschachen5023(9)7:142 
12.FC Wattenwil b5014(6)9:191 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Aurore Bienne5410(8)18:813 
2.AS Italica 5410(10)14:413 
3.YF United Huttwil 20174310(6)10:510 
4.SV Sumiswald a5302(10)14:89 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne 5221(3)12:98 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 4202(4)8:96 
7.FC Roggwil 5203(5)7:106 
8.CS Lecce5203(6)6:126 
9.FC Schüpfen 5113(6)9:124 
10.SC Huttwil b4103(6)3:93 
11.FC Aarwangen a5104(29)8:143 
12.SC Jegenstorf 4004(7)4:130 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Müntschemier6600(8)21:718 
2.FC Lengnau5410(0)29:513 
3.FC Iberico Bienne5401(4)13:912 
4.FC Ins5401(8)15:1012 
5.SC Radelfingen4310(3)16:710 
6.FC Grünstern4211(11)12:57 
7.FC Büren a. A.4202(23)18:66 
8.FC Täuffelen5104(0)5:263 
9.SC Aegerten Brügg 5104(1)10:193 
10.SV Port5014(4)10:171 
11.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 4004(1)5:220 
12.SC Wileroltigen6006(11)4:250 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Bassecourt5410(1)20:1113 
2.FC Evilard 5311(1)24:510 
3.SR Delémont5311(5)10:710 
4.FC Moutier 5311(12)10:1210 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 15302(5)15:89 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan5212(2)11:107 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray b6213(5)13:157 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 15203(4)7:106 
9.FC Court 6132(9)13:156 
10.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 5122(9)5:65 
11.FC Reconvilier 15104(7)5:193 
12.FC Pieterlen 5014(10)7:221 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Courfaivre 15320(12)14:711 
2.FC Pleigne 5311(7)12:410 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 14301(2)11:89 
4.FC Courchapoix 15302(6)10:79 
5.FC Movelier6231(4)10:119 
6.FC Develier5221(5)11:98 
7.FC Soyhières 4211(7)9:67 
8.FC Glovelier a6132(2)12:146 
9.FC Boécourt 15122(6)7:95 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray a5113(10)7:124 
11.FC Vicques 5104(2)7:143 
12.US Boncourt b5014(10)8:171 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Coeuve 15410(6)19:813 
2.US Boncourt a5410(6)14:813 
3.FC Courgenay 5401(6)17:912 
4.FC Fontenais 16402(14)15:812 
5.FC Bure 5212(5)14:87 
6.FC Boncourt 05 5212(6)11:137 
7.FC Courtedoux5212(11)9:107 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 16213(6)12:107 
9.FC Glovelier b5203(7)7:96 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche 5113(3)6:124 
11.FC Alle6024(2)8:242 
12.FC Vendlincourt 6015(1)6:191