Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.SV Meiringen5500(5)27:215 
2.FC Heimberg5311(3)12:710 
3.FC Frutigen6312(8)15:1310 
4.FC Oberdiessbach5302(6)20:119 
5.FC Biglen5221(8)10:128 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 6222(13)9:108 
7.FC Allmendingen5212(19)17:107 
8.FC EDO Simme6204(4)11:226 
9.A.C.I. Folgore5122(12)6:135 
10.FC Reichenbach5113(12)10:184 
11.FC Konolfingen 4103(13)6:193 
12.FC Hünibach5104(5)10:163 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a5401(6)29:812 
2.SV Slavonija Bern5401(13)18:812 
3.FC Makedonija5320(14)17:1011 
4.SC Wohlensee5311(17)15:1210 
5.FC Belp5302(12)11:109 
6.FC Wyler6303(7)10:139 
7.FC Bern b5221(6)15:88 
8.FC Münsingen 5212(6)14:117 
9.FC Schwarzenburg5203(7)6:126 
10.SV Kaufdorf5104(6)5:223 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil6105(8)12:213 
12.FC Breitenrain5005(12)4:210 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Goldstern5320(6)12:711 
2.FC Bethlehem BE5311(6)12:610 
3.FC Wabern5311(9)12:710 
4.FC Bolligen5230(6)10:69 
5.SC Bümpliz 785221(10)12:98 
6.FC Bern a5212(6)10:87 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b6213(5)12:127 
8.FC Sternenberg5203(7)15:156 
9.FC Jedinstvo5203(7)6:136 
10.FC Köniz 5122(13)7:85 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee b6114(13)3:134 
12.FC Länggasse b5104(14)12:193 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Roggwil5500(7)15:115 
2.SC Burgdorf 5401(7)21:512 
3.FC Zollbrück5311(8)11:810 
4.KF Shqiponja 5302(5)5:69 
5.FC Langnau5302(11)10:69 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee a5212(4)11:47 
7.FC Schönbühl6213(4)10:137 
8.Koppiger SV6204(6)7:136 
9.FC Utzenstorf6204(8)7:126 
10.FC Aarwangen6204(8)10:246 
11.FC Langenthal 5113(11)3:74 
12.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg5104(15)9:203 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Grünstern5500(6)24:415 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing4301(4)5:49 
3.FC Länggasse a5302(15)13:59 
4.FC Ostermundigen 5302(15)10:129 
5.CS Lecce 5221(6)18:118 
6.SC Grafenried5212(1)7:97 
7.FC Täuffelen5212(5)16:107 
8.FC Ins4202(10)10:106 
9.SV Lyss b5203(7)9:126 
10.FC Zollikofen5113(7)8:114 
11.FC Nidau5113(10)9:124 
12.SC Jegenstorf5005(34)2:310 

3e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Madretsch5500(13)18:515 
2.SC Rüti b. Büren5320(5)15:411 
3.FC Orpund4310(7)13:510 
4.SV Lyss a4301(7)10:79 
5.FC Iberico Bienne5302(9)13:99 
6.FC Pieterlen5212(9)9:107 
7.FC Bözingen 345122(8)5:75 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg4112(9)8:54 
9.FC Schüpfen5113(6)6:164 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen5023(4)8:162 
11.FC Aarberg 5023(12)6:132 
12.FC Etoile Biel4004(38)3:170 

3e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Vicques6600(4)21:418 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray 5410(6)10:313 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 16402(9)23:1412 
4.FC Court 5302(12)13:129 
5.FC La Courtine5212(3)9:177 
6.FC Val Terbi 5212(5)8:67 
7.FC Courtételle 25212(6)9:117 
8.FC Moutier 6204(6)8:146 
9.FC Courrendlin 5113(11)8:114 
10.FC Courroux 26114(13)7:104 
11.FC Courtelary5104(28)7:123 
12.CS Belprahon 5023(6)5:142 

3e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 5500(1)18:115 
2.FC Diaspora 20145500(4)25:515 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 5311(18)12:810 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 5311(24)15:910 
5.FC Bure 4211(4)11:67 
6.FC Chevenez 6213(8)11:207 
7.FC Alle5122(10)5:85 
8.FC Porrentruy 5122(11)7:85 
9.FC Glovelier 5113(12)5:134 
10.FC Courtemaîche6114(8)6:134 
11.SR Delémont 6105(7)8:193 
12.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 5023(11)5:182