Championnat / Coupe

2e tour - Coupe bernoise

Sa 11.08.2018
FC Bethlehem BE (3e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
7
8
aPe
FC Obersimmental (4e)
FC Schönbühl (2e)
0
3
FC Allmendingen (3e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
4
0
SV Lyss a (3e)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (2e)
1
3
AS Italiana (2e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
7
1
FC Spiez (2e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
2
1
FC Aarwangen (3e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
5
2
SC Wohlensee (3e)
FC Nidau (2e)
0
3
FC Grünstern (3e)
FC Bern (2e)
2
1
FC Roggwil (3e)
FC Dürrenast (2e)
2
5
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2e)
0
4
SV Meiringen (3e)
FC Hünibach (3e)
5
1
FC Sarina (4e)
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
2
3
SC Huttwil a (4e)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2e)
1
7
SCI Esperia 1927  (4e)
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
2
0
FC Goldstern (3e)
FC Täuffelen (3e)
3
1
FC Weissenstein Bern a (3e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
4
3
FC Stettlen 08 (5e)
FC Laupen (4e)
6
7
aPe
SC Worb a (4e)
FC Belp (3e)
10
11
aPe
SC Thörishaus (4e)
FC Wyler (3e)
3
0
FC Bolligen (3e)
FC Wabern (3e)
11
12
aPe
SC Ittigen (5e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
1
9
FC Langnau (3e)
FC Orpund (3e)
2
3
SC Wyssachen a (5e)
SC Radelfingen (4e)
1
5
Koppiger SV (3e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
1
3
FC Reichenbach (3e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3e)
1
3
FC Ins (3e)
FC Interlaken (2e)
8
7
aPe
Di 12.08.2018
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
FC Pieterlen (3e)
2
1
Erster Fussballclub 15 (4e)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3e)
7
6
aPe
FC Rubigen (4e)
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
2
3
FC Sternenberg (3e)
FC Steffisburg (2e)
2
4

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Je 02.08.2018
Koppiger SV (3e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
3
0
Ve 03.08.2018
SV Port (4e)
FC Täuffelen (3e)
3
6
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3e)
0
1
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Reichenbach (3e)
1
5
Sa 04.08.2018
FC Bethlehem BE (3e)
FC Iberico Bienne (3e)
2
1
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
FC Orpund (3e)
5
6
aPe
SC Ersigen (4e)
FC Wyler (3e)
2
4
FC Obersimmental (4e)
FC Madretsch (3e)
4
2
FC Roggwil (3e)
FC Länggasse a (3e)
4
2
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5e)
SC Huttwil a (4e)
0
1
FC Bützberg (5e)
SC Wyssachen a (5e)
2
4
SC Münchenbuchsee (4e)
FC Belp (3e)
6
7
aPe
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Zollbrück (3e)
2
1
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3e)
FC Wabern (3e)
0
7
FC Zollikofen (3e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
1
4
FC Müntschemier (4e)
FC Allmendingen (3e)
0
8
FC Mett (5e)
FC Pieterlen (3e)
0
7
FC Walperswil (5e)
SV Meiringen (3e)
1
12
SC Thörishaus (4e)
FC Rüschegg (4e)
7
0
FC Bolligen (3e)
FC Makedonija (3e)
3
0
F
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (3e)
1
5
FC Stettlen 08 (5e)
AS Ital Fulgor a (5e)
6
4
aPe
SCI Esperia 1927  (4e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
9
8
aPe
FC Heimberg (3e)
FC Biglen (3e)
6
0
SV Sumiswald a (4e)
FC Aarwangen (3e)
4
5
aPe
FC Stella Azzurra (5e)
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
2
5
SV Kaufdorf (3e)
FC Goldstern (3e)
1
4
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4e)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3e)
0
2
FC Sternenberg (3e)
SC Burgdorf  (3e)
5
4
aPe
FC Hünibach (3e)
FC EDO Simme (3e)
10
9
aPe
FC Laupen (4e)
FC Etoile Biel (3e)
6
1
SC Ittigen (5e)
FC Trubschachen (4e)
4
1
FC Thun (5e)
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
0
4
FC Utzenstorf (3e)
FC Ins (3e)
3
6
FC Gerzensee (4e)
FC Langnau (3e)
2
5
Di 05.08.2018
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
9
0
FC Büren a. A. (4e)
FC Grünstern (3e)
0
5
FC Rubigen (4e)
FC Schüpfen (3e)
3
2
SC Grafenried (3e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
0
2
FC Sarina (4e)
FC Lengnau (4e)
5
1
Ostbärn FC (4e)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
2
3
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
Erster Fussballclub 15 (4e)
0
3
SC Worb a (4e)
C.F. España (4e)
3
1