Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Muri-Gümligen a10811(6)48:17+3125 
2.SC Thörishaus a10721(0)46:12+3423 
3.SC Worb a10721(2)45:21+2423 
4.ÄmmeTeam a10604(0)22:25-318 
5.SC Bümpliz 7810514(4)44:35+916 
6.FC Interlaken c10424(3)33:24+914 
7.FC Köniz a10415(3)44:28+1613 
8.Team Thun Nord10406(5)57:40+1712 
9.FC Breitenrain b10217(7)18:54-367 
10.FC Hünibach a10208(0)17:60-436 
11.FC Spiez10109(3)18:76-583 

Juniors C promotion - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C promotion - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Courroux GJV a111100(1)57:10+4733 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier11713(1)41:18+2322 
3.Team Aurore-Etoile11713(2)33:19+1422 
4.FC Aarberg a11713(2)23:14+922 
5.Team Ajoie Centre11713(4)31:25+622 
6.FC Grünstern a11533(4)36:30+618 
7.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne11524(10)29:22+717 
8.FC Utzenstorf11416(11)33:43-1013 
9.FC Azzurri Bienne11317(21)28:33-510 
10.FC Schönbühl a11227(50)16:29-138 
11.SR Delémont a11119(2)14:39-254 
12.FC Roggwil / Wynau110011(3)9:68-590 

Juniors C promotion - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.SC Worb a111010(13)53:17+3631 
2.SC Thörishaus a11812(3)38:19+1925 
3.FC Münsingen a11713(2)33:19+1422 
4.FC Köniz a11704(2)32:25+721 
5.Team Thun Nord11524(6)50:32+1817 
6.FC Interlaken c11515(1)49:33+1616 
7.ÄmmeTeam a11506(1)25:38-1315 
8.SC Bümpliz 7811425(8)32:27+514 
9.FC Wyler a11416(4)34:42-813 
10.FC Sternenberg11317(7)30:47-1710 
11.FC Breitenrain b11227(6)20:48-288 
12.FC Hünibach a110011(2)21:70-490 

Juniors C promotion - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors C promotion - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne111010(3)46:9+3731 
2.FC Grünstern a11623(12)35:26+920 
3.SV Lyss a11542(4)32:19+1319 
4.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen11542(9)40:17+2319 
5.Team Ajoie Centre11524(10)31:23+817 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier11506(5)26:25+115 
7.FC Aarberg a11353(0)26:28-214 
8.FC Schönbühl a11416(10)15:25-1013 
9.FC Moutier / Court11344(13)30:29+113 
10.Team Aurore-Etoile11335(0)21:19+212 
11.FC Utzenstorf11218(4)25:70-457 
12.FC Azzurri Bienne11119(1)12:49-374