Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Wattenwil9720(32)54:18+3623 
2.FC Dürrenast b9621(5)36:19+1720 
3.FC Lerchenfeld9612(8)64:21+4319 
4.FC Hünibach9603(2)37:16+2118 
5.FC Belp b9603(5)42:22+2018 
6.FC Obersimmental 9504(8)32:18+1415 
7.FC Allmendingen b9216(5)26:54-287 
8.FC Rothorn9216(11)23:32-97 
9.FC Sarina9027(5)11:75-642 
10.FC Spiez / EDO Simme9018(2)16:66-501 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Wyler9900(3)96:7+8927 
2.FC Breitenrain b9702(0)49:17+3221 
3.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg9702(3)56:17+3921 
4.SC Jegenstorf9702(8)35:22+1321 
5.FC Sternenberg9405(4)24:38-1412 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee9405(21)29:36-712 
7.Team Untere Emme9216(3)17:51-347 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern b9216(9)16:37-217 
9.FC Länggasse9207(1)20:39-196 
10.SC Bümpliz 789009(18)8:86-780 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Goldstern9810(2)69:10+5925 
2.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen9522(5)48:25+2317 
3.FC Köniz b9513(7)42:24+1816 
4.FC Bolligen b9504(3)34:37-315 
5.SV Kaufdorf9513(61)42:14+2815 
6.Team Grauholz a9315(24)33:41-810 
7.SCI Esperia 19279324(151)25:28-310 
8.SC Holligen 949216(25)20:51-317 
9.FC Rubigen9135(13)15:66-516 
10.FC Gerzensee9207(16)19:51-326 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Team Grauholz b9900(3)86:7+7927 
2.FC Heimberg9603(5)45:18+2718 
3.SC Ersigen9603(9)33:19+1418 
4.FC Utzenstorf9513(0)35:26+916 
5.Team Chiesetau b9423(18)21:23-214 
6.FC Roggwil / Wynau9414(1)21:35-1413 
7.Oberemmental 059414(5)33:23+1013 
8.FC Langenthal b9315(7)19:37-1810 
9.Team Chiesetau b9108(2)10:62-523 
10.SC Burgdorf9009(1)12:65-530 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Leugene b7610(9)35:12+2319 
2.Team ABO7601(0)32:11+2118 
3.FC Aarberg7502(0)50:13+3715 
4.SV Lyss b7412(2)27:15+1213 
5.Team Häftli7205(4)9:33-246 
6.SV Port7115(1)6:23-174 
7.FC Besa Biel/Bienne7115(18)16:44-284 
8.FC Nidau / Grünstern7106(1)8:32-243 
9.FC Hermrigen / JensRE 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bözingen 34 / MettRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Courtételle9900(0)57:12+4527 
2.US Boncourt GJAO9702(1)48:13+3521 
3.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne9702(1)43:17+2621 
4.FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre b9513(0)29:23+616 
5.Team ABO b9405(15)26:30-412 
6.FC Courgenay 9315(0)21:26-510 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes9315(4)22:35-1310 
8.FC Courrendlin GJV a9306(4)20:45-259 
9.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon9117(1)11:37-264 
10.FC La Courtine9108(0)6:45-393 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Dürrenast b9630(2)36:9+2719 
2.SV Meiringen9630(13)48:9+3919 
3.FC Hünibach9423(2)27:20+712 
4.FC Lerchenfeld9423(30)30:23+712 
5.FC Obersimmental 9324(1)32:23+99 
6.FC Rothorn9324(1)25:34-99 
7.FC Allmendingen b9126(1)16:54-383 
8.FC Sarina9027(3)2:44-420 
9.FC Frutigen RE 9090(0)0:000 
FC Spiez / EDO SimmeRE 9090(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg9810(2)47:8+3924 
2.FC Breitenrain b9711(2)46:6+4021 
3.SC Jegenstorf9513(2)39:23+1615 
4.FC Sternenberg9513(3)35:23+1215 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee9513(5)30:33-315 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b9315(1)19:30-119 
7.FC Länggasse9126(2)16:36-204 
8.Team Untere Emme9126(11)20:42-224 
9.FC Belp b9018(29)8:59-510 
10.SC Bümpliz 78RE 9090(3)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen9810(22)47:15+3225 
2.FC Köniz b9711(4)49:20+2922 
3.SV Kaufdorf9702(3)42:25+1721 
4.FC Bolligen b9522(2)35:27+817 
5.Team Grauholz b9405(16)31:40-912 
6.SC Holligen 949405(41)32:34-212 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 9306(5)39:52-139 
8.SCI Esperia 19279306(6)43:36+79 
9.FC Wyler b9108(2)23:43-203 
10.FC Rubigen9108(4)27:76-493 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Oberemmental 059711(1)36:14+2222 
2.FC Heimberg9702(3)36:13+2321 
3.SC Ersigen9612(2)35:20+1519 
4.SC Burgdorf9513(3)34:34016 
5.FC Langenthal b9405(4)14:21-712 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee9324(2)17:23-611 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau9324(8)24:18+611 
8.Team Chiesetau b9306(1)24:32-89 
9.FC Utzenstorf9216(34)20:34-147 
10.Team Chiesetau b9108(30)15:46-313 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 11.06.2016
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon
FC Aarberg
0
3
F

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Aarberg8710(0)32:4+2822 
2.Team ABO8701(1)76:13+6321 
3.FC Nidau / Grünstern8413(2)16:18-213 
4.SV Lyss b8413(3)27:14+1313 
5.SV Port8332(0)18:10+812 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne8404(4)20:26-612 
7.FC Evilard 8305(2)17:37-209 
8.Team Häftli8107(25)10:52-423 
9.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon8008(28)7:49-420 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre b8800(2)37:8+2924 
2.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne8611(0)41:10+3119 
3.US Boncourt GJAO8512(4)46:14+3216 
4.Team ABO b8503(1)23:10+1315 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes8404(8)20:16+412 
6.FC Courfaivre8305(2)14:25-119 
7.FC Courgenay 8206(2)10:37-276 
8.FC Courrendlin GJV a8206(3)15:28-136 
9.FC La Courtine8008(0)4:62-580