Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.SV Meiringen181701(10)105:15+9051 
2.FC Reichenbach181413(26)47:15+3243 
3.FC Spiez 181116(22)56:38+1834 
4.FC Wattenwil a18918(32)56:43+1328 
5.FC EDO Simme 18837(22)37:45-827 
6.FC Allmendingen 18729(21)31:44-1323 
7.FC Sarina18639(21)39:54-1521 
8.FC Obersimmental 185211(26)30:52-2217 
9.FC Hünibach b184113(24)23:54-3113 
10.FC Rothorn 181215(21)19:83-645 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Thun181440(25)60:17+4346 
2.FC Lerchenfeld b181332(21)64:31+3342 
3.FC Fortuna Thun181026(16)43:25+1832 
4.FC Dürrenast18855(24)47:37+1029 
5.FC Interlaken 18837(21)45:38+727 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz 18747(27)41:42-125 
7.SV Meiringen a184311(30)34:49-1515 
8.FC Hünibach b184212(10)36:59-2314 
9.FC Frutigen b184113(13)34:66-3213 
10.FC Heimberg b184113(32)48:88-4013 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Sternenberg 161150(15)64:17+4736 
2.FC Wyler a161150(22)51:14+3736 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg16835(33)39:23+1625 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 16637(374)41:45-419 
5.SC Thörishaus 16547(93)29:37-817 
6.FC Laupen 16439(21)24:36-1213 
7.FC Ticino Bern16439(41)28:42-1413 
8.FC Goldstern a161213(67)7:69-623 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee RE 160160(14)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Wohlensee 161420(19)87:20+6744 
2.FC Stettlen 08161312(22)89:23+6640 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 161015(9)48:38+1031 
4.FC Jedinstvo161015(74)67:47+2031 
5.C.F. España16727(39)51:37+1423 
6.Team Region Gantrisch b165110(19)51:77-2616 
7.SC Ittigen b163211(19)31:73-4211 
8.FC Belp b162113(24)25:73-487 
9.FC Bern 1894 162113(34)40:101-617 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Schönbühl181332(15)82:17+6540 
2.Ostbärn FC a181260(22)85:21+6440 
3.FC Ilirida 181053(28)52:49+333 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil18855(28)37:37027 
5.FC Wabern 18747(18)41:46-523 
6.FC Prishtina Bern 18549(66)42:59-1717 
7.FC Logos 183312(21)26:56-3010 
8.SC Grafenried183312(28)22:53-3110 
9.SV Kaufdorf181512(26)27:76-496 
10.SC Holligen 94RE 180180(43)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Weissenstein Bern181323(43)49:24+2541 
2.FC Rubigen181044(20)65:44+2134 
3.FC Bolligen b181026(17)65:35+3032 
4.FC Stettlen 08 a181026(23)59:40+1932 
5.AS Ital Fulgor b18954(41)44:30+1432 
6.FC Zollikofen 18837(29)43:43027 
7.SC Wohlensee 187110(13)44:53-922 
8.FC Bosna-Bern 184212(271)34:61-2714 
9.SC Ittigen183312(31)38:67-2912 
10.FC Galicia183213(269)28:72-4411 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.SC Burgdorf161321(11)71:17+5439 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee 16943(10)44:20+2429 
3.Koppiger SV 16853(28)38:29+927 
4.SC Jegenstorf16745(24)41:41023 
5.FC Trubschachen 16466(29)31:34-316 
6.SC Wynau16367(19)34:44-1013 
7.FC Aarwangen163310(11)38:51-1310 
8.SC Wyssachen b161213(7)14:75-613 
9.AS Italica RE 160160(27)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 161312(20)58:21+3740 
2.Erster Fussballclub 15 161231(12)70:24+4639 
3.SV Sumiswald 16943(26)45:30+1531 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 16826(44)40:37+326 
5.SC Ersigen16547(25)39:44-519 
6.FC Steckholz16619(50)40:51-1119 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern16529(52)34:44-1017 
8.AS Ital Fulgor16349(31)31:52-2113 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau160115(15)24:78-541 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Aarberg 161303(28)44:22+2239 
2.SV Port b161213(31)48:18+3037 
3.FC Jens / Hermrigen16934(28)47:33+1430 
4.FC Ins16907(34)38:37+127 
5.SC Wileroltigen16817(18)40:39+125 
6.FC Täuffelen16529(15)46:45+117 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen16529(29)30:28+217 
8.SC Radelfingen165110(19)27:44-1716 
9.FC Orpund 160214(6)18:72-542 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Madretsch 181053(35)44:18+2632 
2.SV Lyss 18882(19)58:25+3329 
3.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b18846(18)45:29+1625 
4.FC Iberico Bienne18846(56)30:22+825 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren18765(30)40:21+1924 
6.CS Lecce18756(29)29:32-323 
7.FC Lengnau18756(35)30:24+623 
8.FC Orvin181314(20)14:72-583 
9.FC La Suze 079018(8)10:57-470 
10.SV PortRE 180180(9)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Schüpfen 181620(14)62:19+4350 
2.HNK Zagreb181224(23)67:30+3738 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee 181134(17)60:38+2236 
4.FC Madretsch18927(15)68:42+2629 
5.FC Plagne 18918(30)50:37+1328 
6.FC Etoile Biel18549(39)43:54-1119 
7.SV Safnern185211(56)29:58-2917 
8.FC Walperswil18369(14)32:55-2315 
9.FC Bözingen 34183312(11)22:60-3812 
10.FC Utzenstorf b183312(18)28:68-4012 

5e ligue - Groupe 12

Ma 14.06.2016
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
CS Belprahon
R

5e ligue - Groupe 12

1.FC Perrefitte a161330(32)75:22+5336*
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan151023(10)54:25+2932 
3.FC Reconvilier b16925(21)36:30+629 
4.FC Boécourt16844(3)56:24+3228 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 216826(10)32:24+826 
6.CS Belprahon15555(39)38:30+820 
7.FC Rebeuvelier 216439(22)36:65-2915 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 162212(18)21:44-238 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2160115(2)16:100-841 

5e ligue - Groupe 13

1.FC Vicques181332(16)60:17+4342 
2.FC Courrendlin 181152(11)48:22+2638 
3.FC Courfaivre181134(14)47:30+1736 
4.FC Courtételle18972(8)50:25+2534 
5.FC Val Terbi18936(11)48:30+1830 
6.SR Delémont187110(44)40:40022 
7.FC Fontenais18558(19)35:36-120 
8.FC Movelier184113(32)22:53-3113 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 2183312(11)25:49-2412 
10.FC Boécourt182115(4)27:100-737 

5e ligue - Groupe 14

1.FC Bure 181710(15)70:17+5352 
2.FC Haute-Ajoie181512(12)95:34+6146 
3.US Boncourt181125(4)56:31+2535 
4.FC Vendlincourt18918(8)47:29+1828 
5.FC Bressaucourt 18828(14)43:47-426 
6.FC Bonfol 187110(8)36:52-1622 
7.FC Coeuve187110(33)57:58-122 
8.FC Courtemaîche 185211(28)36:54-1817 
9.FC Courtedoux 183213(14)31:78-4711 
10.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 181116(41)14:85-714