Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Spiez 221840(28)81:19+6258 
2.FC Lerchenfeld 221336(33)41:27+1442 
3.FC Interlaken 221165(19)53:29+2439 
4.FC Steffisburg221129(12)39:40-135 
5.FC EDO Simme221039(21)47:46+133 
6.FC Biglen229310(31)51:49+230 
7.FC Heimberg22868(45)38:56-1830 
8.FC Frutigen227312(56)40:47-724 
9.FC Konolfingen 226511(55)26:48-2223 
10.FC Dürrenast225512(45)31:52-2120 
11.FC Oberdiessbach225413(37)33:46-1319 
12.FC Rot-Schwarz225413(45)31:52-2119 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Muri-Gümligen222200(27)130:10+12066 
2.FC Wyler221633(96)83:29+5450 
3.FC Bosporus221237(98)53:53038 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil221048(33)60:45+1534 
5.SC Jegenstorf2210210(54)45:52-732 
6.FC Jedinstvo2210210(98)48:56-832 
7.FC Belp22949(43)54:49+531 
8.FC Rubigen229112(31)45:58-1328 
9.SV Slavonija Bern228311(53)39:60-2127 
10.SC Wohlensee225314(57)43:68-2518 
11.FC Bern 1894 225314(59)39:79-4018 
12.SCI Esperia 1927220418(75)22:102-804 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Länggasse221705(72)68:36+3251 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern221354(62)58:33+2544 
3.FC Goldstern221336(51)75:40+3542 
4.FC Ilirida 221327(89)71:41+3041 
5.FC Bern 1894 221057(23)41:41035 
6.FC Köniz221057(69)40:42-235 
7.SC Worb229112(39)48:64-1628 
8.FC Sternenberg22769(31)42:43-127 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee227312(36)27:55-2824 
10.FC Wyler b227213(60)38:53-1523 
11.FC Gerzensee225215(53)37:64-2717 
12.FC Muri-Gümligen 223217(36)29:62-3311 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Roggwil221831(38)67:11+5657 
2.FC Zollbrück221624(35)87:20+6750 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee221444(32)54:28+2646 
4.FC Langnau221156(56)53:33+2038 
5.KF Shqiponja221048(64)46:42+434 
6.FC Kirchberg22949(64)45:43+231 
7.FC Utzenstorf226412(36)32:45-1322 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg225611(34)34:48-1421 
9.SC Huttwil225512(39)34:51-1720 
10.FC Rilindja 225512(75)37:83-4617*
11.FC Olimpica 84 224513(89)27:70-4317 
12.SC Ersigen 224315(43)23:65-4215 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SC Burgdorf221534(59)73:28+4548 
2.SV Lyss221426(64)57:34+2344 
3.FC Schüpfen221408(52)62:38+2442 
4.FC Pieterlen221237(42)52:40+1239 
5.SC Bümpliz 78221219(50)62:52+1037 
6.FC Bolligen a221219(56)67:50+1737 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen221129(34)54:48+635 
8.FC Lengnau2210210(51)53:62-932 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren227114(58)44:58-1422 
10.FC Breitenrain 225413(50)37:69-3219 
11.FC Büren a. A.224315(110)36:83-4715 
12.C.F. España223415(87)35:70-3513 

3e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing221660(36)69:17+5252 
2.FC Ins221354(36)67:34+3342 
3.FC Aurore Bienne a221426(43)45:29+1642 
4.FC Madretsch221336(66)51:31+2040 
5.HNK Zagreb22697(55)29:35-625 
6.FC Orpund22697(61)38:38025 
7.FC Iberico Bienne22769(66)29:42-1325 
8.FC Etoile Biel226511(66)37:39-221 
9.FC Täuffelen225413(55)31:59-2817 
10.FC Grünstern b223613(41)21:49-2813 
11.SC Radelfingen223316(36)26:70-4410 
12.FC Biel-Bienne RE 220220(25)0:000 

3e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Vicques221453(21)52:22+3047 
2.FC Courroux221444(21)54:25+2946 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray 221264(30)49:37+1242 
4.FC Courrendlin 221156(33)46:27+1938 
5.FC Moutier 221138(65)53:35+1836 
6.FC Val Terbi 22868(54)30:36-630 
7.SR Delémont 227510(23)32:31+126 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan226610(26)37:47-1024 
9.FC Court 226610(28)35:39-424 
10.FC Courtételle 2226511(21)26:41-1523 
11.US Boncourt224414(39)35:57-2216 
12.FC Develier224315(41)27:79-5215 

3e ligue - Groupe 8

1.US Boncourt222020(16)93:15+7862 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche221831(18)66:14+5257 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 221309(43)54:40+1439 
4.FC Bure 22967(41)45:41+433 
5.FC Glovelier 22778(41)35:40-528 
6.FC Fontenais 228410(56)36:51-1528 
7.FC Courroux228311(50)33:53-2027 
8.FC Courfaivre227312(34)34:47-1324 
9.FC Olympic Fahy 225710(57)34:50-1622 
10.FC Porrentruy 226313(21)34:52-1821 
11.FC Courtemaîche226115(74)53:83-3019 
12.FC Coeuve224315(40)40:71-3115