Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Interlaken 161141(25)39:17+2237 
2.FC Thun161033(20)36:17+1933 
3.FC Fortuna Thun16754(13)21:18+326 
4.FC Obersimmental 16718(17)33:26+722 
5.FC EDO Simme c16646(18)29:35-622 
6.SV Meiringen 16628(13)36:38-220 
7.FC Sarina16547(12)22:20+219 
8.FC Rothorn 16439(41)25:31-615 
9.FC Frutigen b163013(10)23:62-399 
10.FC Spiez / EDO SimmeRE 0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.SV Kaufdorf181422(20)65:20+4544 
2.FC Prishtina Bern 181134(21)55:26+2936 
3.FC Wattenwil a181134(22)51:28+2336 
4.FC Steffisburg 18846(14)54:41+1328 
5.FC Heimberg 18837(26)39:48-927 
6.FC Gerzensee b18828(20)41:61-2026 
7.FC Dürrenast18549(52)44:54-1019 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b184410(22)23:43-2016 
9.FC Uetendorf 184212(39)36:48-1214 
10.FC Rot-Schwarz 183114(26)26:65-3910 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Wyler b181332(42)53:28+2542 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee 181116(23)57:29+2834 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg18945(28)52:36+1631 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern 18936(64)48:35+1330 
5.FC Schönbühl18837(20)45:45027 
6.FC Ticino Bern18765(264)49:39+1027 
7.SV Slavonija Bern 18729(40)47:51-423 
8.SC Thörishaus 184212(15)35:49-1414 
9.SC Ittigen b184212(16)34:69-3514 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen 183411(21)21:60-3913 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.A.C.I. Folgore181413(40)62:41+2143 
2.FC Allmendingen 181143(20)46:28+1837 
3.AS Ital Fulgor181026(58)40:31+932 
4.FC Frutigen18864(31)51:36+1530 
5.FC Rubigen18927(42)48:40+829 
6.FC Hünibach b18657(18)37:41-423 
7.FC Steffisburg 185310(42)41:46-518 
8.SV Kaufdorf185112(33)22:50-2816 
9.FC Reichenbach184212(28)26:50-2414 
10.FC Belp b182610(22)37:47-1012 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SC Wohlensee 181521(43)55:21+3447 
2.FC Stella Azzurra 181422(37)59:21+3844 
3.FC Breitenrain181413(18)76:33+4343 
4.FC Zollikofen 18918(20)47:35+1228 
5.FC Laupen 186210(13)38:39-120 
6.FC Logos186210(17)40:54-1420 
7.FC Ostermundigen 186111(48)29:51-2219 
8.SC Jegenstorf185211(39)32:52-2017 
9.FC Bethlehem BE184311(26)28:50-2215 
10.NK Tomislavgrad Bern 182214(34)33:81-488 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Länggasse181413(22)73:14+5943 
2.FC Medsport 181323(27)73:28+4541 
3.FC Wabern 181314(16)72:33+3940 
4.FC Bolligen b181314(31)67:21+4640 
5.FC Bern 1894 b18828(10)44:50-626 
6.FC Stettlen 08186111(28)27:87-6019 
7.FC Makedonija186012(26)45:75-3018 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern185112(29)53:66-1316 
9.FC Goldstern183213(22)25:71-4611 
10.SC Holligen 94 183114(20)29:63-3410 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Bern 1894 b181602(25)81:19+6248 
2.FC Kirchberg 181521(11)79:18+6147 
3.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen181314(26)65:18+4740 
4.SC Wynau b181116(27)54:41+1334 
5.Koppiger SV 188010(19)40:49-924 
6.FC Langenthal 187011(21)40:62-2221 
7.AS Italica 186111(62)41:52-1119 
8.FC Stettlen 08186012(65)34:55-2118 
9.FC Steckholz185112(7)34:51-1716 
10.SC Wyssachen b180018(10)16:119-1030 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.Koppiger SV 181134(12)47:32+1536 
2.SC Ersigen181134(30)63:27+3636 
3.FC Hasle-Rüegsau181044(16)40:26+1434 
4.SV Sumiswald18963(17)56:25+3133 
5.SC Burgdorf181026(19)49:31+1832 
6.FC Zollbrück 18927(21)47:26+2129 
7.FC Aarwangen b18909(24)53:46+727 
8.SC Wynau185112(21)38:75-3716 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 183015(30)19:75-569 
10.FC Trubschachen 182115(33)24:73-497 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.SC Wyssachen a151302(12)45:19+2639 
2.FC Bützberg151203(68)39:15+2436 
3.SC Burgdorf 15924(28)45:26+1929 
4.FC Aarwangen15627(7)32:40-820 
5.SC Grafenried15618(38)35:39-419 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil15519(12)34:31+316 
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee 15348(7)27:39-1213 
8.FC Ilirida 8215(4)19:30-117 
9.FC Utzenstorf b150510(10)20:57-375 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil RE 0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Schüpfen 171313(16)50:17+3340 
2.FC Hermrigen / Jens171025(14)50:41+932 
3.SC Wileroltigen17935(21)56:33+2330 
4.FC Aarberg 17926(29)41:31+1029 
5.SC Radelfingen17755(19)37:30+726 
6.FC Täuffelen17728(17)41:49-823 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 17548(24)44:54-1019 
8.FC Grünstern 173410(40)36:58-2213 
9.FC Ins173113(58)22:59-3710 
10.SV Port b9306(7)15:20-59 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Nidau 181323(26)61:24+3741 
2.FC Reconvilier b181233(39)53:22+3139 
3.FC Courtelary181125(24)62:35+2735 
4.FC Diessbach b181035(13)57:41+1633 
5.FC Dotzigen 181026(73)54:38+1632 
6.FC Orvin18639(31)41:46-521 
7.FC Iberico Bienne186210(38)36:47-1120 
8.CS Lecce186111(30)35:68-3319 
9.FC La Suze 07183213(33)29:68-3911 
10.FC Orpund 182214(35)27:66-398 

5e ligue - Groupe 12

1.FC Laupen 181620(32)49:8+4150 
2.FC Schüpfen 181332(16)63:19+4442 
3.FC Madretsch181017(25)45:49-431 
4.HNK Zagreb18837(12)37:37027 
5.SV Safnern18765(15)40:33+727 
6.AS Italiana188010(288)49:44+524 
7.FC Bözingen 3418639(26)43:41+221 
8.FC Plagne 186210(38)30:45-1520 
9.FC Walperswil182313(38)23:61-389 
10.SC Radelfingen bRE 182115(0)14:56-427 

5e ligue - Groupe 13

1.FC Court 161312(12)61:11+5040 
2.SR Delémont a 1161123(23)51:18+3335 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan161024(8)48:17+3132 
4.FC Bévilard-Malleray b16916(11)38:30+828 
5.CS Belprahon16907(8)39:41-227 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 216538(12)21:47-2618 
7.FC La Courtine 216529(33)22:47-2517 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2162113(6)14:56-427 
9.FC Haute-Sorne 162014(8)16:43-276 
10.FC Courrendlin bRE 0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 14

1.FC Soyhières 201820(22)59:10+4956 
2.FC Courrendlin 201334(22)67:29+3842 
3.FC Fontenais 1201145(14)47:33+1437 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche 201127(26)49:38+1135 
5.FC Courchapoix 1201046(14)47:34+1334 
6.FC Courfaivre201019(21)59:29+3031 
7.FC Bonfol 20749(39)36:56-2025 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 2206014(11)37:55-1818 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 2205114(12)30:70-4016 
10.FC Boécourt 1205015(12)18:53-3515 
11.FC Movelier203116(21)33:75-4210 

5e ligue - Groupe 15

1.FC Olympic Fahy 181413(10)86:19+6743 
2.FC Courtedoux181413(10)77:21+5643 
3.FC Bonfol 181404(6)68:28+4042 
4.FC Alle181323(8)67:27+4041 
5.FC Coeuve 218918(8)49:32+1728 
6.US Boncourt18819(15)39:44-525 
7.FC Haute-Ajoie187110(18)29:52-2322 
8.FC Bressaucourt 184113(20)21:55-3413 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 182115(5)20:94-747 
10.FC Miécourt 180117(33)9:93-841 

Répartitions groupes

Association de football Berne/Jura