Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.SV Meiringen10910101:6+9528 
2.FC Bern 1894 a1081169:20+4925 
3.FC Wattenwil a1071258:22+3622 
4.FC Steffisburg a1061369:24+4519 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz1060449:36+1318 
6.FC Gerzensee a1050542:29+1315 
7.FC Allmendingen1040636:42-612 
8.FC EDO Simme / Spiez1030741:75-349 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen b1030727:74-479 
10.FC Spiez b1011823:84-614 
11.FC Lerchenfeld a1001914:117-1031 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SC Holligen 941080273:18+5524 
2.FC Wabern b1080263:12+5124 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee a1071261:33+2822 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern1060454:37+1718 
5.FC Länggasse a1060453:40+1318 
6.Team Chiesetau a1052342:38+417 
7.SC Thörishaus a1031636:36010 
8.FC Ostermundigen 1030718:67-499 
9.FC Sternenberg1022615:37-228 
10.FC Goldstern b1022634:60-268 
11.FC Bolligen1010922:93-713 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Langenthal962154:23+3120 
2.Team Leugene a953136:21+1518 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau952244:33+1117 
4.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg942338:34+414 
5.Team Grauholz b941424:25-113 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee933339:44-512 
7.FC Diessbach a931531:35-410 
8.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil923422:2209 
9.FC Belp b922533:45-128 
10.ÄmmeTeam911724:63-394 
11.SC RadelfingenRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Groupement Juniors Vallée b10100086:9+7730 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 1090159:13+4627 
3.Team Aurore-Etoile1060442:19+2318 
4.Groupement Juniors Vallée a1060433:44-1118 
5.US Boncourt 1050550:29+2115 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1041530:37-713 
7.FC Grünstern a1040633:31+212 
8.Team ABO a1030734:82-489 
9.FC Courtételle 1022624:56-328 
10.FC Alle 1021720:45-257 
11.FC Schüpfen1020826:72-466 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Bern 1894 a1090181:25+5627 
2.FC Gerzensee a1070337:22+1521 
3.FC Steffisburg a1061367:25+4219 
4.FC Interlaken b1061345:45019 
5.FC Wattenwil a1060445:28+1718 
6.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1060450:37+1318 
7.FC Allmendingen1050525:45-2015 
8.FC Obersimmental1031628:45-1710 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz1030733:64-319 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen b1012724:55-315 
11.FC EDO Simme / Spiez1001923:67-441 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a1080252:21+3124 
2.FC Wabern b1070385:21+6421 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern1061337:27+1019 
4.FC Länggasse a1060448:28+2018 
5.Team Chiesetau a1060450:33+1718 
6.SC Thörishaus a1051442:39+316 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee a1050540:36+415 
8.FC Belp b1040626:51-2512 
9.FC Laupen 1032530:38-811 
10.FC Sternenberg1030728:49-219 
11.FC Ostermundigen 1000107:102-950 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Ämme Team c1081140:7+3325 
2.FC Utzenstorf1080231:13+1824 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau1061350:44+619 
4.Team Leugene a1051432:30+216 
5.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1050541:39+215 
6.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil1050530:29+115 
7.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg1050525:24+115 
8.FC Diessbach a1040641:36+512 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee1040629:40-1112 
10.Team Grauholz b1020816:51-356 
11.SC Burgdorf a1011815:37-224 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Groupement Juniors Vallée a1070342:35+721 
2.Team Aurore-Etoile1062232:17+1520 
3.FC Grünstern a1060441:34+718 
4.FC Courtételle 1044240:27+1316 
5.US Boncourt 1043333:29+415 
6.FC BM Team Orval1041533:31+213 
7.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 1041531:30+113 
8.Team ABO a1033436:43-712 
9.SR Delémont b1031630:39-910 
10.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1031627:49-2210 
11.FC Porrentruy1022624:35-118