Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Spiez1081157:13+4425 
2.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a1080272:14+5824 
3.FC EDO Simme / Spiez1053231:26+518 
4.FC Rothorn 1051435:20+1516 
5.SV Kaufdorf1041534:37-313 
6.FC Steffisburg a1041517:24-713 
7.FC Oberdiessbach a1041538:46-813 
8.FC Interlaken b1040628:38-1012 
9.FC Dürrenast b1033427:37-1012 
10.SV Meiringen1021721:44-237 
11.FC Heimberg1020820:81-616 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Muri-Gümligen a10100071:7+6430 
2.FC Sternenberg1081163:20+4325 
3.FC Bolligen1060447:22+2518 
4.FC Köniz a1051438:34+416 
5.Team Grauholz b1050526:44-1815 
6.SC Thörishaus a1041522:41-1913 
7.Team Grauholz a1032527:25+211 
8.Team Chiesetau a1031627:44-1710 
9.SC Grafenried 1031629:49-2010 
10.FC Ostermundigen 1031628:53-2510 
11.FC Länggasse a1010920:59-393 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Wohlensee a10100079:9+7030 
2.SV Lyss a1062237:18+1920 
3.Team Aare Seeland b1061357:30+2719 
4.SC Jegenstorf1061340:26+1419 
5.FC Langenthal1051449:39+1016 
6.SC Ersigen1034325:35-1013 
7.SC Burgdorf a1033445:56-1112 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee b1031620:34-1410 
9.AS Italiana1024418:39-2110 
10.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1021715:61-467 
11.Team Chiesetau b10001028:66-380 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 1081139:11+2825 
2.Team ABO b1072137:18+1923 
3.Groupement Juniors Vallée b1061347:26+2119 
4.Team Leugene a1061334:29+519 
5.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 1042431:26+514 
6.SR Delémont b1041521:25-413 
7.Team CCD1034318:22-413 
8.FC BM Team Orval1040628:29-112 
9.FC Fontenais 1030724:41-179 
10.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1020817:43-266 
11.FC Courtelary 1012718:44-265 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.SV Kaufdorf1082049:18+3126 
2.FC Steffisburg a1072132:19+1323 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a1053247:26+2118 
4.FC Dürrenast b1051431:32-116 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz1042428:31-314 
6.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1041526:27-113 
7.FC Rothorn 1040631:24+712 
8.FC Wabern b1031642:49-710 
9.FC EDO Simme / Spiez1023526:38-129 
10.FC Oberdiessbach a1023531:50-199 
11.FC Interlaken b1020819:48-296 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Sternenberg1081149:19+3025 
2.SC Bümpliz 78 b1072149:20+2923 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern1053227:17+1018 
4.SC Wohlensee b1050536:41-515 
5.SC Thörishaus a1042427:27014 
6.FC Bolligen1041530:41-1113 
7.Team Grauholz a1040626:41-1512 
SC Grafenried 1040626:41-1512 
9.FC Köniz a1031635:34+110 
10.Team Grauholz b1031625:29-410 
11.Team Chiesetau a1021726:46-207 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SV Lyss a1090155:14+4127 
2.Team Aurore-Etoile1080251:22+2924 
3.FC Langenthal1070344:18+2621 
4.FC Bützberg b1052337:32+517 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee b1050531:34-315 
6.AS Italiana1050527:44-1715 
7.SC Jegenstorf1040635:43-812 
8.Team Aare Seeland b1040639:59-2012 
9.SC Burgdorf a1022630:47-178 
10.SC Ersigen1021727:36-97 
11.Team ABO a1011818:45-274 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Bure1091039:19+2028 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 1071220:16+422 
3.Team Leugene a1062224:10+1420 
4.Team ABO b1061322:17+519 
5.Groupement Juniors Vallée b1050528:26+215 
6.Team CCD1032530:30011 
7.FC BM Team Orval1032520:24-411 
8.FC Alle 1016317:19-29 
9.SR Delémont b1023516:18-29 
10.FC Fontenais 1021718:42-247 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1011818:31-134