Championnat / Coupe

Finale - Coupe bernoise

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Ve 03.08.2007
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
FC Belp (3e)
0
1
Sa 04.08.2007
SV Safnern (FF-15)
FC Flamatt  (4e)
2
0
FC Madretsch (3e)
FC Aarwangen (5e)
1
7
FC Gerzensee (3e)
FC Allmendingen (3e)
1
4
FC Rothorn (2e)
FC Medsport  (4e)
8
1
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
1
2
FC Bethlehem BE  (4e)
Koppiger SV  (3e)
2
0
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Länggasse (2e)
1
0
FC Laupen (4e)
FC Pieterlen (3e)
3
0
F
FC Wyler (3e)
FC Grünstern a (3e)
2
3
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
SV Port (4e)
3
0
FC Etoile Biel (4e)
FC Rot-Schwarz (5e)
0
3
F
FC Bözingen 34 (4e)
FC Sternenberg (3e)
2
1
FC EDO Simme (3e)
SCI Esperia 1927 (4e)
7
1
FC Lengnau (4e)
SV Sumiswald  (3e)
6
0
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3e)
FC Goldstern (3e)
2
4
FC Evilard (3e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
0
7
FC Bützberg (5e)
FC Nidau (2e)
4
13
FC Walperswil a (5e)
FC Rubigen (3e)
1
4
FC Heimberg (3e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
3
2
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3e)
1
0
SC Wynau b (5e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
0
16
FC Obersimmental (3e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)
4
2
FC Hünibach a (4e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
0
2
FC Engizek  (5e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
0
15
FC Steffisburg (2e)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2e)
2
1
FC Schüpfen (3e)
FC Langnau (2e)
4
0
FC Trubschachen  (5e)
FC Diessbach  (3e)
0
3
F
SC Münchenbuchsee  (3e)
FC Orpund (3e)
0
1
FC Sarina (5e)
SC Thörishaus (4e)
3
0
F
Di 05.08.2007
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
SC Worb (3e)
2
9
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Biglen (3e)
1
3
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil  (4e)
FC Interlaken  (3e)
2
8
SCI Gloria Thun  (5e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
0
3
F
SC Ittigen a (5e)
SV Meiringen (2e)
0
1
FC Mett  (5e)
FC Bolligen a (3e)
0
8
SC Grafenried a (5e)
FC Konolfingen  (2e Int.)
0
3
Lu 06.08.2007
FC Zollbrück (3e)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2e)
0
9
Ma 07.08.2007
FC Orvin (5e)
FC Roggwil (3e)
0
2
SC Ersigen  (5e)
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
2
1
SC Huttwil (3e)
FC Köniz  (PL)
3
6
FC Reichenbach (3e)
FC Täuffelen (4e)
5
2
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4e)
FC Büren a. A. (3e)
4
2
FC Utzenstorf (3e)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3e)
0
2
Di 12.08.2007
SV Kaufdorf (5e)
SC Radelfingen (4e)
1
7
Ma 14.08.2007
FC Bern 1894 (2e)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2e Int.)
0
1
Me 15.08.2007
FC Spiez  (2e Int.)
FC Logos  (4e)
12
1
Me 22.08.2007
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
FC Thun (5e)
3
0
F
Ma 30.10.2007
FC Wabern  (4e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
5
1