Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Spiez a980139:13+2624 
2.FC Heimberg972039:12+2723 
3.FC Lerchenfeld a961242:14+2819 
4.FC Frutigen a952238:23+1517 
5.FC Dürrenast a951333:19+1416 
6.FC EDO Simme a941431:35-413 
7.FC Wattenwil a931523:30-710 
8.FC Interlaken a911721:35-144 
9.FC Steffisburg a911715:44-294 
10.FC Rot-Schwarz a900911:67-560 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SV Meiringen a980147:21+2624 
2.Team Chiesetau c971158:29+2922 
3.FC Lerchenfeld b951339:26+1316 
4.FC Hünibach a951355:46+916 
5.FC Rothorn 951328:22+616 
6.FC Obersimmental 940518:30-1212 
7.FC Biglen931526:44-1810 
8.FC Allmendingen a921630:43-137 
9.FC Sarina912628:37-95 
10.FC Reichenbach910820:51-313 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Spiez b972057:16+4123 
2.FC Steffisburg c963040:25+1521 
3.FC Konolfingen 961259:20+3919 
4.FC Dürrenast b942356:22+3414 
5.FC Heimberg b940524:25-112 
6.FC Wattenwil b933332:46-1412 
7.SV Meiringen b931534:28+610 
8.FC Interlaken b931536:43-710 
9.FC EDO Simme921620:43-237 
10.E-11 Team Thun Stadt900912:102-900 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Rothorn960331:22+918 
2.FC Obersimmental b951334:18+1616 
3.FC Frutigen b951330:21+916 
4.SV Meiringen c950434:22+1215 
5.FC Dürrenast a950438:28+1015 
6.FC Sarina b941419:26-713 
7.FC Interlaken c941428:37-913 
8.FC Steffisburg b932419:26-711 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz b922518:35-178 
10.FC Lerchenfeld c912619:35-165 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Kirchberg a980174:9+6524 
2.FC Utzenstorf a972053:15+3823 
3.Oberemmental 05 a953141:22+1918 
4.Ämme Team d960351:40+1118 
5.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b951327:21+616 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee942343:35+814 
7.SV Sumiswald930632:52-209 
8.SC Huttwil a920730:56-266 
9.SC Burgdorf a901823:70-471 
10.Ämme Team c901810:64-541 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Aarwangen 751135:20+1516 
2.FC Langenthal a750256:15+4115 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau741229:16+1313 
4.Koppiger SV a741233:27+613 
5.SC Burgdorf b730428:33-59 
6.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen730413:27-149 
7.SC Ersigen721422:26-47 
8.FC Kirchberg b70075:57-520 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Langenthal b770059:11+4821 
2.FC Utzenstorf b742141:21+2014 
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil741248:22+2613 
4.Oberemmental 05 b740342:32+1012 
5.FC Langenthal c740334:31+312 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee b721420:36-167 
7.SC Huttwil b710617:48-313 
8.FC Kirchberg c700715:75-600 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Biel-Bienne 1896 b1081159:16+4325 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne1071261:24+3722 
3.Team Aare Seeland a1060459:35+2418 
4.FC Täuffelen1042423:23014 
5.SV Lyss a1020817:67-506 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1010914:68-543 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Aarberg a1090161:20+4127 
2.FC Lengnau1062247:26+2120 
3.Team ABO a1051437:20+1716 
4.SV Lyss b1031624:46-2210 
5.FC Aurore Bienne a1022616:47-318 
6.FC La Neuveville1020823:49-266 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Biel-Bienne Seeland c981066:18+4825 
2.Team Häftli b961247:15+3219 
3.FC Aarberg b960358:23+3518 
4.Team ABO c952234:19+1517 
5.FC Schüpfen a951335:27+816 
6.Team Häftli c951340:42-216 
7.FC Walperswil930638:50-129 
8.FC Pieterlen a920726:29-36 
9.Team Ins / Müntschemier b911723:79-564 
10.SV Lyss b90188:73-651 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Etoile Biel980158:19+3924 
2.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a970266:17+4921 
3.FC Evilard961242:22+2019 
4.SC Radelfingen 943244:24+2015 
5.FC Aarberg c932431:47-1611 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b931523:33-1010 
7.SV Port931529:58-2910 
8.FC Diessbach a922535:37-28 
9.FC Lamboing920714:41-276 
10.Team Aare Seeland a920713:57-446 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team ABO c870154:15+3921 
2.FC Dotzigen 870139:12+2721 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b842231:27+414 
4.Team Etoile-Aurore d841331:28+313 
5.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c830520:41-219 
6.FC Jens / Hermrigen822415:21-68 
7.FC Grünstern b813416:26-106 
8.FC Aarberg d820620:33-136 
9.FC Schüpfen c820621:44-236 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Münsingen a990066:6+6027 
2.FC Köniz a960324:15+918 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen a960330:24+618 
4.BSC Young Boys b951331:21+1016 
5.FC Breitenrain951331:22+916 
6.FC Ostermundigen a950424:24015 
7.FC Wyler a940521:29-812 
8.SC Worb a920723:45-226 
9.FC Bethlehem BE c911719:47-284 
10.FC Schönbühl a901812:48-361 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SC Münchenbuchsee a870171:7+6421 
2.FC Wabern a861137:6+3119 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 a860241:28+1318 
4.Team Grauholz d860230:17+1318 
5.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a840431:31012 
6.Team Grauholz b831419:23-410 
7.SC Wohlensee a810712:33-213 
8.FC Goldstern a810713:51-383 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen b81078:66-583 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Sternenberg a880057:8+4924 
2.FC Rubigen Team Chiesetau d842235:16+1914 
3.SC Jegenstorf a841319:16+313 
4.FC Bethlehem BE a841329:29013 
5.FC Köniz b832331:31011 
6.FC Belp a831422:38-1610 
7.FC Münsingen823319:26-79 
8.FC Breitenrain a822420:23-38 
9.FC Wyler b80088:53-450 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Rüschegg 871079:12+6722 
2.SC Grafenried860226:20+618 
3.SV Kaufdorf b852137:27+1017 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b842250:16+3414 
5.FC GS Team Chiesetau b841325:21+413 
6.SC Thörishaus830522:37-159 
7.FC Goldstern b821525:52-277 
8.FC Belp b81167:53-464 
9.SC Holligen 94 800811:44-330 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Goldstern c880049:16+3324 
2.FC Ostermundigen b860234:16+1818 
3.FC Bolligen b860235:24+1118 
4.FC Laupen850335:15+2015 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen c841324:26-213 
6.FC Wabern b821526:33-77 
7.SC Worb b813424:27-36 
8.FC Schönbühl b81079:46-373 
9.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c801715:48-331 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Flamatt 760164:20+4418 
2.Team Grauholz c742127:17+1014 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern a741243:18+2513 
4.FC Münsingen b741239:27+1213 
5.FC Gerzensee731338:26+1210 
6.SC Grafenried b720527:2706 
7.SC Jegenstorf711513:38-254 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 d710613:91-783 
9.SCI Esperia BernRE 00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 7

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Länggasse a880079:10+6924 
2.FC Schönbühl c860239:24+1518 
3.SC Worb c851229:28+116 
4.SC Wohlensee b850346:18+2815 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee b831423:31-810 
6.FC Ostermundigen c822431:34-38 
7.FC Bolligen a821518:37-197 
8.Team Grauholz a811614:58-444 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 c810720:59-393 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Sternenberg b870152:25+2721 
2.FC Breitenrain c851258:28+3016 
3.SV Kaufdorf 851250:33+1716 
4.SC Worb d843142:20+2215 
5.FC Köniz c842219:16+314 
6.FC Ostermundigen d821520:27-77 
7.FC Münsingen c821526:46-207 
8.FC Zollikofen c812510:38-285 
9.SC Worb e801710:54-441 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Courgenay440057:0+5712 
2.FC Clos du Doubs421124:14+107 
3.FC Fontenais412111:20-95 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche a41033:27-243 
5.FC Porrentruy 40137:41-341 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Alle Team Ajoie Centre a550040:4+3615 
2.US Boncourt540160:3+5712 
3.FC Coeuve 521210:34-247 
4.FC Bonfol 511310:28-184 
5.FC Courtemaîche 511311:36-254 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 50147:33-261 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne541028:9+1913 
2.FC Courtételle540125:6+1912 
3.FC Pleigne 530229:15+149 
4.FC La Courtine 520318:21-36 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 510414:42-283 
6.FC Boécourt 501410:31-211 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 440030:1+2912 
2.FC Courtételle b421112:18-67 
3.SR Delémont c420218:13+56 
4.FC Courfaivre 410315:18-33 
5.FC Bassecourt b40135:30-251 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Courchapoix550030:11+1915 
2.FC Courrendlin GJV a540149:12+3712 
3.FC Moutier b530230:16+149 
4.FC Courroux b520326:24+26 
5.SR Delémont b51045:51-463 
6.FC Vicques 500511:37-260 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a440026:4+2212 
2.FC Moutier c430133:8+259 
3.FC Court420223:16+76 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b41038:50-423 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes b400410:22-120 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Moutier a440043:1+4212 
2.FC BM Team Orval430132:13+199 
3.FC Reconvilier Team Orval420220:18+26 
4.FC Courtelary41034:33-293 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b40044:38-340 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Courgenay550031:6+2515 
2.US Boncourt530215:17-29 
3.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne521221:18+37 
4.FC Clos du Doubs52035:21-166 
5.FC Alle Team Ajoie Centre a51139:11-24 
6.FC Courtételle51045:13-83 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 541012:4+813 
2.FC Moutier a540114:7+712 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a530214:7+79 
4.FC Courchapoix51139:15-64 
5.FC BM Team Orval510414:13+13 
6.FC Courrendlin GJV a51049:26-173 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Moutier c550050:9+4115 
2.SR Delémont c540119:10+912 
3.FC Pleigne 521239:20+197 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche a52039:46-376 
5.FC Courtételle b511315:17-24 
6.FC Bonfol 50056:36-300 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Moutier b430121:6+159 
2.FC La Courtine 430122:12+109 
3.FC Reconvilier Team Orval411213:18-54 
4.FC Courroux b41129:16-74 
5.FC Court402214:27-132 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Fontenais430123:12+119 
2.FC Courtemaîche 430119:8+119 
3.FC Coeuve 430116:9+79 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 401310:24-141 
5.FC Porrentruy 401310:25-151 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Courfaivre 440025:3+2212 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 420218:14+46 
3.FC Boécourt 42028:806 
4.SR Delémont b42025:19-146 
5.FC Bassecourt b40045:17-120 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Franches-Montagnes b440026:7+1912 
2.FC Courtelary421120:11+97 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) b421117:12+57 
4.FC Vicques 40139:18-91 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b40134:28-241 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld a972040:15+2523 
2.Team Chiesetau c961248:32+1619 
3.FC Steffisburg a943224:16+815 
4.FC Dürrenast a942325:19+614 
5.FC Wattenwil a942321:22-114 
6.FC Interlaken a941414:17-313 
7.SV Meiringen a932429:21+811 
8.FC Frutigen a931518:23-510 
9.FC Rothorn 922520:28-88 
10.FC EDO Simme a900912:58-460 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Spiez b870158:20+3821 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz a870135:11+2421 
3.FC Allmendingen a851223:21+216 
4.FC Lerchenfeld b841321:24-313 
5.FC Biglen831415:22-710 
6.FC Obersimmental 823316:17-19 
7.FC Sarina821522:29-77 
8.FC Steffisburg c811611:46-354 
9.FC Hünibach a810718:29-113 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Konolfingen 870155:12+4321 
2.FC Dürrenast b870141:13+2821 
3.FC Wattenwil b850330:40-1015 
4.FC Heimberg b841333:25+813 
5.FC Interlaken b830532:34-29 
6.FC Frutigen b830513:18-59 
7.FC Reichenbach830523:37-149 
8.SV Meiringen b820615:31-166 
9.FC Rothorn811619:51-324 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Dürrenast a850334:20+1415 
2.FC Interlaken c850333:25+815 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz b843125:17+815 
4.FC Obersimmental b841326:13+1313 
5.FC Sarina b841321:21013 
6.SV Meiringen c840421:19+212 
7.E-11 Team Thun Stadt830517:28-119 
8.FC Lerchenfeld c821514:33-197 
9.FC Steffisburg b820612:27-156 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Oberemmental 05 a880037:9+2824 
2.FC Langenthal b860242:16+2618 
3.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b850327:12+1515 
4.SV Sumiswald850322:23-115 
5.FC Aarwangen 831427:31-410 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee830518:22-49 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau830517:26-99 
8.Ämme Team d821528:39-117 
9.SC Huttwil a800813:53-400 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.SC Burgdorf a870138:14+2421 
2.Koppiger SV a870136:13+2321 
3.FC Langenthal a860244:18+2618 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil860233:16+1718 
5.SC Ersigen840430:21+912 
6.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen830516:34-189 
7.FC Utzenstorf b811622:36-144 
8.Oberemmental 05 b810716:45-293 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee b801710:48-381 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Burgdorf b642033:11+2214 
2.FC Kirchberg c641117:13+413 
3.Ämme Team c640237:10+2712 
4.FC Kirchberg b632131:16+1511 
5.FC Langenthal c621325:17+87 
6.SV Sumiswald b610520:49-293 
7.SC Huttwil b60069:56-470 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Vicques 961242:23+1919 
2.FC Alle Team Ajoie Centre a961230:11+1919 
3.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne960330:27+318 
4.FC BM Team Orval942325:25014 
5.US Boncourt941428:22+613 
6.FC Moutier a941433:29+413 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a941415:22-713 
8.SR Delémont c932417:19-211 
9.FC Courtételle920716:38-226 
10.FC Clos du Doubs911710:30-204 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Pleigne 980157:16+4124 
2.FC Courfaivre 961241:21+2019 
3.FC La Courtine 952236:30+617 
4.FC Courrendlin GJV a951350:37+1316 
5.FC Moutier b941422:22013 
6.FC Fontenais932425:27-211 
7.FC Courtemaîche 922520:29-98 
8.FC Coeuve 921623:44-217 
9.FC Cornol - La Baroche a921621:43-227 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes b921616:42-267 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 971148:22+2622 
2.FC Porrentruy b971135:12+2322 
3.FC Bonfol 970255:22+3321 
4.FC Courroux b950431:19+1215 
5.FC Boécourt 941423:21+213 
6.FC Courchapoix940529:28+112 
7.SR Delémont b932429:26+311 
8.FC Bassecourt b931520:50-3010 
9.FC Olympic Fahy 910820:48-283 
10.FC Vicques b910813:55-423 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Court860243:26+1718 
2.FC Courtelary860233:20+1318 
3.FC Reconvilier Team Orval841332:31+113 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b820625:42-176 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b811621:35-144 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.SC Münchenbuchsee a980154:22+3224 
2.FC Wyler a962132:9+2320 
3.FC Bethlehem BE c953133:13+2018 
4.FC Köniz a941429:19+1013 
5.SC Worb a941423:23013 
6.Team Grauholz d941423:24-113 
7.FC Wabern a940525:27-212 
8.FC Schönbühl a922514:22-88 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 a920716:58-426 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a902718:50-322 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Sternenberg a990050:5+4527 
2.FC Rüschegg 971145:10+3522 
3.FC Rubigen Team Chiesetau d951326:23+316 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b950427:16+1115 
5.FC Breitenrain a950431:22+915 
6.SC Wohlensee a950421:20+115 
7.FC Goldstern a930620:28-89 
8.FC Bolligen b921615:33-187 
9.FC Münsingen920717:50-336 
10.FC Köniz b901812:57-451 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Team Grauholz b990041:8+3327 
2.SV Kaufdorf b980157:13+4424 
3.FC Flamatt 961237:18+1919 
4.FC Goldstern b950429:22+715 
5.FC Bethlehem BE a931526:38-1210 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a922519:24-58 
7.FC Ostermundigen b922529:40-118 
8.SC Worb b921619:52-337 
9.SC Thörishaus920719:39-206 
10.FC Belp a913511:33-226 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Länggasse a990052:15+3727 
2.SC Jegenstorf a971163:12+5122 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen b960343:26+1718 
4.FC Breitenrain c960344:28+1618 
5.Team Grauholz c951335:27+816 
6.FC Schönbühl b930615:38-239 
7.FC Goldstern c922516:39-238 
8.SC Worb c921619:34-157 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee b910811:39-283 
10.FC Münsingen b903616:56-403 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC GS Team Chiesetau b861139:13+2619 
2.SC Wohlensee b860242:22+2018 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen c851232:24+816 
4.SC Worb d841332:32013 
5.SC Grafenried832331:20+1111 
6.FC Gerzensee831419:24-510 
7.FC Wabern b820626:40-146 
8.Team Grauholz a820618:33-156 
9.FC Sternenberg b820623:54-316 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Laupen871046:11+3522 
2.SC Holligen 94 861158:17+4119 
3.FC Ostermundigen c851233:26+716 
4.FC Bolligen a831426:22+410 
5.FC Belp b831418:24-610 
6.SC Grafenried b831418:44-2610 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c821532:26+67 
8.SC Jegenstorf820621:38-176 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 d811617:61-444 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Schönbühl c971153:19+3422 
2.FC Wyler b970246:14+3221 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 c970248:34+1421 
4.FC Köniz c961250:16+3419 
5.SV Kaufdorf 960355:18+3718 
6.BSC YB Frauen Mädchen950428:24+415 
7.FC Zollikofen c930616:42-269 
8.FC Ostermundigen d920714:32-186 
9.FC Münsingen c901814:68-541 
10.SC Worb e901811:68-571 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Täuffelen1072159:18+4123 
2.FC Aarberg a1071234:15+1922 
3.Team ABO a1050527:27015 
4.FC Lengnau1042427:21+614 
5.SV Lyss a1030723:39-169 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1011814:64-504 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Aarberg b1081137:12+2525 
2.FC Biel-Bienne Seeland c1072165:20+4523 
3.FC La Neuveville1060437:42-518 
4.Team Häftli b1030715:35-209 
5.SV Lyss b1013631:46-156 
6.FC Aurore Bienne a1012721:51-305 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a990064:14+5027 
2.FC Schüpfen a961239:21+1819 
3.FC Etoile Biel961233:18+1519 
4.Team ABO c951333:23+1016 
5.SC Radelfingen 950437:30+715 
6.FC Walperswil940543:42+112 
7.FC Evilard931522:32-1010 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier b921626:60-347 
9.Team Häftli c913526:42-166 
10.FC Pieterlen a90096:47-410 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team ABO c1071276:33+4322 
2.FC Dotzigen 851231:24+716 
3.SV Port950443:45-215 
4.FC Aarberg c1050541:29+1215 
5.SV Lyss b1040619:43-2412 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b910819:55-363 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Grünstern b860220:8+1218 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen850323:14+915 
3.FC Diessbach a850327:19+815 
4.FC Lamboing850322:18+415 
5.Team Etoile-Aurore d842219:14+514 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b832315:15011 
7.Team Aare Seeland a831431:18+1310 
8.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c821518:30-127 
9.FC Schüpfen c800811:50-390 

Association de football Berne/Jura