Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.FC Allmendingen971163:18+4522 
2.Team Chiesetau b962150:24+2620 
3.FC Sarina a952239:26+1317 
4.FC Rothorn 951334:31+316 
5.SV Meiringen b942325:15+1014 
6.FC Lerchenfeld a941425:22+313 
7.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen940528:44-1612 
8.FC Obersimmental922538:45-78 
9.FC EDO Simme / Spiez920723:46-236 
10.FC Oberdiessbach a901821:75-541 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.FC Ostermundigen 10100067:8+5930 
2.FC Gerzensee1081145:23+2225 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen b1070376:24+5221 
4.SC Wohlensee a1061342:15+2719 
5.FC Wabern a1051430:39-916 
6.FC Köniz1050526:18+815 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 c1040639:39012 
8.FC Wyler b1031636:49-1310 
9.FC Rubigen1020812:67-556 
10.FC Bolligen1011834:70-364 
11.SC Jegenstorf1011820:75-554 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 10

1.FC Herzogenbuchsee980166:8+5824 
2.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen971163:23+4022 
3.SC Thörishaus a961238:29+919 
4.FC Laupen950427:26+115 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee b932422:54-3211 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern931521:28-710 
7.SC Worb a930622:26-49 
8.Team Müntschemier / Ins b930629:37-89 
9.FC Bethlehem BE921620:64-447 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b920728:41-136 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 11

1.FC Roggwil / Wynau990061:13+4827 
2.SC Huttwil 961258:23+3519 
3.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg961236:24+1219 
4.FC Bützberg b960251:12+3918 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee b941324:22+213 
6.Koppiger SV 931533:27+610 
7.Ämme Team c930615:57-429 
8.FC Kirchberg 920722:43-216 
9.FC Langenthal c911715:62-474 
10.ÄmmeTeam90363:35-323 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 12

1.FC La Neuveville990047:10+3727 
2.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen971151:20+3122 
3.SC Radelfingen961236:17+1919 
4.Team Häftli a951350:23+2716 
5.FC Iberico Bienne950430:20+1015 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b940536:35+112 
7.FC Diessbach a931523:35-1210 
8.FC Aurore Bienne b920723:40-176 
9.FC Grünstern b920719:61-426 
10.FC Bözingen 34 b900920:74-540 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 13

1.FC Corgémont 871085:6+7922 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 870159:21+3821 
3.Team Orval (FCBM)852128:14+1417 
4.FC Moutier b850339:33+615 
5.FC Vendlincourt831418:30-1210 
6.FC Bassecourt b831423:38-1510 
7.FC Courrendlin 821515:46-317 
8.Team Orval (FCR)801715:48-331 
9.FC La Courtine801716:62-461