Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach770074:5+6921 
2.FC Interlaken a760145:16+2918 
3.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen740323:18+512 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz731316:29-1310 
5.FC Heimberg730429:19+109 
6.FC Sarina a720515:34-196 
7.FC EDO Simme / Spiez711513:44-314 
8.FC Obersimmental710612:62-503 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

1.SC Münchenbuchsee a990068:14+5427 
2.FC Laupen 970256:8+4821 
3.FC Schönbühl970254:27+2721 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern960348:17+3118 
5.Team Häftli b951343:37+616 
6.FC Diessbach a930541:39+29 
7.SC Worb a921620:40-207 
8.FC Schüpfen b912514:38-245 
9.SC Wohlensee a910814:64-503 
10.FC Belp a910811:85-743 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 10

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 10

1.FC Belp b880053:4+4924 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen b870161:12+4921 
3.FC Flamatt 860248:19+2918 
4.SC Wohlensee b841333:29+413 
5.FC Gerzensee840449:24+2512 
6.SCI Esperia Bern820620:41-216 
7.FC Wyler b820628:59-316 
8.FC Bolligen811616:58-424 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee b810714:76-623 
10.FC SchönbühlRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 11

Sa 18.11.2000
FC Allmendingen
FC Wabern b
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 11

1.SC Holligen 94980074:11+6324 
2.FC Wabern b960248:17+3118 
3.FC Goldstern a950435:20+1515 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen a950434:25+915 
5.FC Allmendingen950335:28+715 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b950423:18+515 
7.FC Münsingen b940534:40-612 
8.FC Sternenberg / Schwarzenburg930517:22-59 
9.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a910825:63-383 
10.FC Frutigen c910811:92-813 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 12

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 12

1.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg870181:22+5921 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten860266:19+4718 
3.FC Langenthal c851232:18+1416 
4.SC Huttwil 840432:45-1312 
5.FC Bützberg b831431:39-810 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil830541:50-99 
7.SC Grafenried 830530:55-259 
8.FC Oberdiessbach a822426:35-98 
9.FC Roggwil / Wynau810710:66-563 
10.Oberemmental 05 bRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 13

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 13

1.SV Lyss b660034:4+3018 
2.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen650139:13+2615 
3.FC Courtelary 640222:25-312 
4.Team Aare Seeland620427:23+46 
5.FC Iberico Bienne620419:23-46 
6.SC Radelfingen620411:28-176 
7.Team Häftli a60069:45-360 
8.FC Corgémont RE 00000:000 
9.FC Lamboing bRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 14

1.FC Tramelan a971156:12+4422 
2.FC Moutier b971148:10+3822 
3.FC Courgenay GJAC a970242:11+3121 
4.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne962144:15+2920 
5.FC Develier960338:20+1818 
6.FC Cornol - La Baroche 940532:41-912 
7.FC La Courtine930619:47-289 
8.FC Court / Moutier911711:36-254 
9.FC Olympic Fahy 910825:70-453 
10.FC Tavannes90188:61-531 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Sa 16.06.2001
FC Obersimmental
FC Heimberg
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.FC Heimberg860142:10+3218 
2.FC Spiez852138:22+1617 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz850332:23+915 
4.FC Allmendingen841341:36+513 
5.FC EDO Simme / Spiez840428:27+112 
6.FC Obersimmental830431:37-69 
7.FC Oberdiessbach a830526:33-79 
8.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen821526:27-17 
9.FC Frutigen c810719:68-493 
10.FC Sarina aRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.FC Schönbühl990087:8+7927 
2.FC Gerzensee970255:23+3221 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen a960338:19+1918 
4.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b951335:19+1616 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern951341:26+1516 
6.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a940433:25+812 
7.FC Münsingen b931432:45-1310 
8.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen921617:43-267 
9.FC Belp a901814:67-531 
10.SC Wohlensee a901811:88-771 
11.FC Wabern bRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 10

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 10

1.FC Flamatt 981076:10+6625 
2.SCI Esperia Bern963045:13+3221 
3.FC Goldstern a961244:24+2019 
4.SV Kaufdorf952237:22+1517 
5.FC Laupen 941437:13+2413 
6.FC Sternenberg / Schwarzenburg941437:43-613 
7.FC Schönbühl930615:56-419 
8.Team Aare Seeland c921623:56-337 
9.SC Jegenstorf920721:55-346 
10.FC Schüpfen b900911:54-430 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 11

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 11

1.FC Grosshöchstetten990066:7+5927 
2.FC Bützberg b962183:33+5020 
3.SC Grafenried 961242:27+1519 
4.FC Langenthal c960337:25+1218 
5.ÄmmeTeam941446:33+1313 
6.SC Huttwil 941434:33+113 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau931525:33-810 
8.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil920726:68-426 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee b910817:65-483 
10.SC Worb a910812:64-523 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 12

1.FC Courtelary 980151:18+3324 
2.SC Wohlensee b980144:13+3124 
3.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen960340:20+2018 
4.FC Diessbach a960341:26+1518 
5.Team Aare Seeland950447:37+1015 
6.FC Iberico Bienne941436:26+1013 
7.Team Häftli b930529:31-29 
8.SC Radelfingen921626:32-67 
9.Team Häftli a91079:65-563 
10.FC Corgémont 900920:75-550 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 13

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 13

1.FC Moutier b880034:11+2324 
2.FC Develier870148:14+3421 
3.FC Courgenay GJAC a851233:22+1116 
4.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne850330:9+2115 
5.FC Courroux GJV a840435:19+1612 
6.FC Court / Moutier831416:25-910 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche 820620:36-166 
8.FC La Courtine810713:34-213 
9.FC Tavannes80089:68-590 
10.FC Olympic Fahy RE 00000:000 

Répartitions groupes

Association de football Berne/Jura