DE
FR
Club
FC Thun AG
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats + classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Sanctions
Suspensions/suspensions de fonction
Equipes
Challenge League
1ère Ligue | FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
M-19 Elite
M-17 Elite
M-16 Elite
U-15 (Partenariats) | Partnerschaft FC Thun U-15
M-15
FE-14 (Partenariats) | Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-14
FE-14 (9/9)
FE-13
FE-13 (Partenariats) | Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-13
FE-12
FE-12 (Cellule) | Oberland
Club
Responsables du club
Entraîneur
Arbitre/Arbitre Mini
Publicité des maillots
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Configuration Club-Widget
clubcorner.ch
Installations sportives
Stockhorn Arena
Stadion Lachen
Sportanlagen Waldeck
Stadion Neufeld
Sandreutenen
Kächbrunnen
Kirchbühl
Leimen
Thun Süd
Weststrasse 12
3604 Thun
Tél
+41 (33) 2251898
Fax
+41 (33) 2251899
www.fcthun.ch
N° du club: 10700
Equipes: 13
Couleurs: rouge/blanc
Fondation: 17.12.2004
Date d'entrée: 01.07.2006
Région: AFBJ
Sous-Association: FVBO
Appartenance: SFL
Rang actuel Trophée fair-play de la Suva
216. (Tous les clubs 900.) Quotient: 2.1053
Pikettstelle FVBO: 079 353 20 10 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Association de football Berne/Jura (AFBJ)
FC Aarberg (10201)
FC Aarwangen (10417)
SC Aegerten Brügg (10203)
FC Aemme (10446)
Association jurassienne de football (AJF) (10199)
FC Ajoie-Monterri (10171)
FC Alle (10101)
FC Allmendingen (10508)
FC Aurore Bienne (10202)
FC Azzurri Bienne (10236)
FC Bassecourt (10102)
FC Belp (10301)
CS Belprahon (10159)
FC Bern 1894 (10302)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (10255)
FC Bethlehem BE (10393)
FC Bévilard-Malleray (10103)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 (10204)
FC Biglen (10515)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (10404)
FC Boécourt (10157)
FC Bolligen (10346)
US Boncourt (10105)
FC Boncourt 05 (10104)
FC Bonfol (10146)
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne (10249)
FC Bosna-Bern (10365)
FC Bosporus (10347)
FC Bözingen 34 (10205)
FC Breitenrain (10330)
SC Bümpliz 78 (10303)
FC Bure (10106)
FC Büren a.A. (10206)
SC Burgdorf (10403)
FC Bützberg (10407)
FC Chevenez (10107)
FC Clos du Doubs (10153)
FC Coeuve (10154)
FC Courchapoix (10160)
FC Courfaivre (10110)
FC Courrendlin-Courroux (10172)
FC Court (10113)
FC Courtelary (10162)
FC Courtedoux (10142)
FC Courtemaîche (10114)
FC Courtételle (10115)
FC La Courtine (10121)
SR Delémont (10117)
FC Develier (10118)
FC Diaspora 2014 (10170)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (10256)
FK Drina (10352)
FC Dürrenast (10507)
FC EDO Simme (10521)
SC Ersigen (10416)
C.F. España (10336)
SCI Esperia 1927 (10362)
FC Etoile Biel (10235)
FC Evilard (10210)
A.C.I. Folgore (10522)
FC Fontenais (10120)
FC Fortuna Thun (10518)
FC Franches-Montagnes (10145)
FC Frutigen (10504)
Futsal Minerva (10366)
Fussballverband Bern/Jura (10000)
FC Galicia (10351)
FC Gerzensee (10380)
FC Glovelier (10122)
FC Goldstern (10306)
SC Grafenried (10307)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (10434)
FC Grünstern (10211)
FC Haute-Ajoie (10164)
FC Haute-Sorne (10163)
FC Heimberg (10514)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (10406)
SC Holligen 94 (10318)
FC Hünibach (10520)
SC Huttwil (10413)
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne (10238)
FC Ilirida (10363)
FC Ins (10213)
FC Interlaken (10503)
AS Ital Fulgor (10395)
A.S. Italiana (10333)
AS Italica (10427)
SC Ittigen (10335)
FC Jedinstvo (10355)
SC Jegenstorf (10343)
SV Kaufdorf (10344)
FC Kirchberg (10405)
FC Köniz (10309)
FC Konolfingen (10310)
Koppiger SV (10423)
FC La Suze 07 (10169)
FC Langenthal (10408)
FC Länggasse (10311)
FC Langnau (10401)
FC Laupen (10312)
CS Lecce (10246)
FC Lengnau (10214)
FC Lerchenfeld (10511)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (10411)
FC Lugnez-Damphreux (10125)
SV Lyss (10215)
FC Madretsch (10217)
FC Makedonija (10358)
SV Meiringen (10502)
FC Mett (10218)
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern (10367)
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon (10167)
FC Moutier (10127)
FC Movelier (10128)
SC Münchenbuchsee (10314)
FC Münsingen (10315)
FC Müntschemier (10240)
FC Muri-Gümligen (10316)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (10254)
FC Nidau (10220)
FC Oberdiessbach (10516)
FC Obersimmental (10523)
Oberaargau-Emmentalischer Fussballverband (OEFV) (10499)
FC Olympic Fahy (10119)
FC Orpund (10234)
FC Orvin (10221)
Ostbärn FC (10368)
FC Ostermundigen (10317)
FC Perrefitte (10130)
FC Pieterlen (10222)
FC Plagne (10242)
FC Pleigne (10155)
FC Porrentruy (10131)
SV Port (10224)
Portugal Futebol Clube (10384)
FC Prishtina Bern (10354)
SC Radelfingen (10225)
FC Rebeuvelier (10132)
FC Reconvilier (10133)
FC Reichenbach (10517)
FC Roggwil (10410)
FC Rothorn (10501)
FC Rot-Schwarz (10510)
FC Rubigen (10319)
FC Rüschegg (10396)
SC Rüti b. Büren (10228)
SV Safnern (10232)
FC Sarina (10506)
FC Schnottwil-Limpachtal (10257)
FC Schönbühl (10320)
FC Schüpfen (10321)
FC Schwarzenburg (10322)
Seeländischer Fussballverband (SEFV) (10299)
KF Shqiponja (10442)
SV Slavonija Bern (10339)
FC Soyhières (10136)
FC Spiez (10505)
FC Steckholz (10414)
FC Steffisburg (10513)
FC Stella Azzurra (10345)
FC Sternenberg (10397)
FC Stettlen 08 (10364)
SV Sumiswald (10419)
FC Täuffelen (10229)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (10165)
SC Thörishaus (10381)
FC Thun (10509)
FC Thun AG (10700)
FC Ticino Bern (10325)
NK Tomislavgrad Bern (10392)
FC Trubschachen (10400)
FC Uetendorf (10443)
FC United Hermrigen-Jens (10258)
FC Utzenstorf (10436)
FC Val Terbi (10168)
FC Vendlincourt (10158)
FC Vicques (10139)
FC Wabern (10382)
FC Walperswil (10243)
FC Wattenwil (10512)
FC Weissenstein Bern (10323)
SC Wileroltigen (10237)
SC Wohlensee (10390)
SC Worb (10328)
Femina Kickers Worb (10361)
FC Wyler Bern (10308)
SC Wynau (10409)
BSC Young Boys (10329)
YF United Huttwil 2017 (10445)
BSC Young Boys AG (10701)
HNK Zagreb (10248)
FC Zollikofen (10331)