1. | SV Lyss | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | (43) | 40 | : | 14 | +26 | 41 | |
2. | FC Haute-Ajoie | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | (57) | 55 | : | 30 | +25 | 35 | |
3. | FC Kirchberg | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | (44) | 34 | : | 25 | +9 | 30 | |
4. | FC Porrentruy | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (31) | 40 | : | 24 | +16 | 29 | |
5. | FC Moutier | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (57) | 38 | : | 29 | +9 | 29 | |
6. | AS Italiana | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (74) | 32 | : | 25 | +7 | 29 | |
7. | FC Wyler Bern | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | (94) | 39 | : | 36 | +3 | 25 | |
8. | FC Ajoie-Monterri | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | (51) | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 23 | |
9. | FC Aarberg | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | (54) | 19 | : | 23 | -4 | 21 | |
10. | FC Grünstern | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | (61) | 25 | : | 31 | -6 | 20 | |
11. | FC Länggasse | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | (76) | 16 | : | 21 | -5 | 20 | |
12. | FC Develier | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | (75) | 25 | : | 41 | -16 | 19 | |
13. | FC Diaspora 2014 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | (117) | 24 | : | 42 | -18 | 13 | |
14. | FC Franches-Montagnes | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | (40) | 11 | : | 51 | -40 | 2 |
1. | SC Thörishaus | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | (26) | 62 | : | 15 | +47 | 42 | |
2. | FC Schwarzenburg | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | (20) | 46 | : | 23 | +23 | 32 | |
3. | FC Länggasse | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | (14) | 35 | : | 17 | +18 | 27 | |
4. | SC Jegenstorf | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | (16) | 39 | : | 33 | +6 | 22 | |
5. | Ostbärn FC | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | (26) | 41 | : | 29 | +12 | 21 | |
6. | NK Tomislavgrad Bern | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | (35) | 35 | : | 32 | +3 | 19 | |
7. | FC Goldstern a | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | (38) | 31 | : | 29 | +2 | 19 | |
8. | FC Prishtina Bern | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | (61) | 36 | : | 36 | 0 | 19 | |
9. | FC Wabern | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | (24) | 25 | : | 35 | -10 | 12 | |
10. | FC Sternenberg b | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | (19) | 21 | : | 40 | -19 | 11 | |
11. | SC Wohlensee b | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | (24) | 24 | : | 54 | -30 | 8 | |
12. | FC Bolligen | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | (9) | 15 | : | 67 | -52 | 6 |
1. | Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 9 | |
2. | Team Chiesetau (FC Oberdiessbach) a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 3 | +9 | 9 | |
3. | FC Länggasse a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | |
4. | Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (7) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
5. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 4 | |
6. | GJV (FC Courrendlin-Courroux) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Sternenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (15) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Ostermundigen a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 3 | |
9. | FC Hünibach a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 1 | |
10. | Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (18) | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
11. | Team Etoile-Aurore | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
12. | FC Aarberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (13) | 5 | : | 13 | -8 | 0 |
1. | FC Weissenstein Bern b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Länggasse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wyler Bern b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Goldstern b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Bümpliz 78 b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bolligen b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (SC Ittigen) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FC Prishtina Bern | RE 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Bern 1894 c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goldstern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sternenberg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Breitenrain b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Prishtina Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Länggasse a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Belp a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Köniz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Wyler Bern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ostermundigen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bolligen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Breitenrain c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Länggasse b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Wohlensee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Belp b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (SC Ittigen) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Länggasse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | FC Sternenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Bern 1894 a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
4. | FC Münsingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Region Gantrisch (FC Rüschegg) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Prishtina Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Weissenstein Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | NK Tomislavgrad Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Münsingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 6 | |
2. | FC Ostermundigen a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 3 | |
3. | FC Bern 1894 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Schüpfen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | FC Goldstern a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Bethlehem BE a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Frutigen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | SR Delémont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | FC Länggasse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Breitenrain a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
11. | Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 |