championnat - Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) / Groupe 4 - 03.09.2019 20:00
FC Court
5' Florent Ducommun
72' Clément Peyré
77' Jérôme Amacher
88' Cyril Merino
4:3
(1:3)
FC Rebeuvelier 2
14' Julien Humard
29' Gilles Frésard
44' Julien Humard
    • avertissement Cyril Merino (Court)
      avertissement Cyril Merino (Court)
    • But 4:3
      But   Court
      Buteur Cyril Merino
    • avertissement Raphaël Humard (Rebeuvelier)
      avertissement Raphaël Humard (Rebeuvelier)
    • But 3:3
      But   Court
      Buteur Jérôme Amacher
    • But 2:3
      But   Court
      Buteur Clément Peyré
    • avertissement Olivier Dreier (Rebeuvelier)
      avertissement Olivier Dreier (Rebeuvelier)
    • But 1:3
      But   Rebeuvelier
      Buteur Julien Humard
    • avertissement Lionel Voillat (Rebeuvelier)
      avertissement Lionel Voillat (Rebeuvelier)
    • But 1:2
      But   Rebeuvelier
      Buteur Gilles Frésard
    • But 1:1
      But   Rebeuvelier
      Buteur Julien Humard
    • But 1:0
      But   Court
      Buteur Florent Ducommun

    FC Court

    1 Ochsenbein 3 Allemann 5 Merino 4 Amacher 14 Leisi 16 Adilji 10 Niederhauser 6 Allemann 7 Evalet (C) 9 Perrin 12 Ducommun
     
    1
    Ochsenbein Camille
    Gardien
    3
    Allemann Vincent
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Merino Cyril
    Arrière central droit (zone)
      
    4
    Amacher Jérôme
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    14
    Leisi Vincent
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Adilji Emir
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    10
    Niederhauser Bastien
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Allemann Florian
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Evalet Michaël(C)
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    9
    Perrin Maël
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    12
    Ducommun Florent
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    11
    Caroli Mathieu
    2
    Flotron Thierry
    13
    Buchstab Mike
    17
    Peyré Clément
     
    15
    Iacuzzo Marco
    Entraîneur
     
    Da Silva Hugo

    FC Rebeuvelier 2

    1 Blanc 3 Stadelmann 4 Zornio 18 Fluri 9 Bendit 6 Voillat (C) 8 Ferrari 15 Frésard 5 Rubin 7 Humard 12 Mérat
     
    1
    Blanc Grégory
    Gardien
    3
    Stadelmann Gaëtan
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Zornio Pavel
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    18
    Fluri Thibault
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    9
    Bendit Kevin
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Voillat Lionel(C)
    Demi (défensif)
     
    8
    Ferrari Enzo
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    15
    Frésard Gilles
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    5
    Rubin Nicolas
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Humard Raphaël
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    12
    Mérat Thomas
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    2
    Caccin Luca
    17
    Althaus Jérôme
    14
    Humard Julien
      
    10
    Oliveira Da Silva Pereira Jonathan
    20
    Schaller Yvan
    16
    Donzé Lucas
    13
    Dreier Olivier
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Schaller Yvan
     
    Seuret Dan
    Absents
    Schneeberger Anthony (travail)
    Lehmann Marc (malade)
    Beuret Clément (Privé)
    Loutenbach Luca (travail)
    Schaller Olivier (Convocation autre équipe)
    Bron Guillaume (pas convoqué)
    Isufi Valmir (travail)
    Carnal Dylan (blessé)
    Charmillot Brice (pas convoqué)
    Hubervic Calvin (Convocation autre équipe)
    Conus Benoît (blessé)
    Seuret Dan (pas convoqué)