DE
FR
Verein
FC Bolligen
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
3. Liga
4. Liga
Senioren 30+
Senioren 40+
Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Junioren D/9 a
Junioren D/9 b
Junioren D/9 c
Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) Mädchen
Junioren F a
Junioren F b
Junioren F c
Junioren F d
Junioren F e
Junioren G a
Junioren G b
Junioren G c
Junioren G d
Junioren G e
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Sportplatz Wegmühle
Lutertal
Postfach 272
3065 Bolligen Dorf
www.fcbolligen.ch
Vereinsnr.: 10346
Teams: 24
Farben: rot/weiss
Gründung: 01.07.1983
Aufnahme: 01.07.1983
Region: FVBJ
Kreisverband: MFV
Zugehörigkeit: FVBJ
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
N/A (Alle Vereine 105.) Quotient: 0.8108
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Fussballverband Bern/Jura (FVBJ)
FC Aarberg (10201)
FC Aarwangen (10417)
SC Aegerten Brügg (10203)
FC Aemme (10446)
Association jurassienne de football (AJF) (10199)
FC Ajoie-Monterri (10171)
FC Alle (10101)
FC Allmendingen (10508)
FC Aurore Bienne (10202)
FC Azzurri Bienne (10236)
FC Bassecourt (10102)
FC Belp (10301)
CS Belprahon (10159)
FC Bern 1894 (10302)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (10255)
FC Bethlehem BE (10393)
FC Bévilard-Malleray (10103)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 (10204)
FC Biglen (10515)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (10404)
FC Boécourt (10157)
FC Bolligen (10346)
US Boncourt (10105)
FC Boncourt 05 (10104)
FC Bonfol (10146)
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne (10249)
FC Bosna-Bern (10365)
FC Bosporus (10347)
FC Bözingen 34 (10205)
FC Breitenrain (10330)
SC Bümpliz 78 (10303)
FC Bure (10106)
FC Büren a.A. (10206)
SC Burgdorf (10403)
FC Bützberg (10407)
FC Chevenez (10107)
FC Clos du Doubs (10153)
FC Coeuve (10154)
FC Courchapoix (10160)
FC Courfaivre (10110)
FC Courrendlin-Courroux (10172)
FC Court (10113)
FC Courtelary (10162)
FC Courtedoux (10142)
FC Courtemaîche (10114)
FC Courtételle (10115)
FC La Courtine (10121)
SR Delémont (10117)
FC Develier (10118)
FC Diaspora 2014 (10170)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (10256)
FK Drina (10352)
FC Dürrenast (10507)
FC EDO Simme (10521)
SC Ersigen (10416)
C.F. España (10336)
SCI Esperia 1927 (10362)
FC Etoile Biel (10235)
FC Evilard (10210)
A.C.I. Folgore (10522)
FC Fontenais (10120)
FC Fortuna Thun (10518)
FC Franches-Montagnes (10145)
FC Frutigen (10504)
Futsal Minerva (10366)
Fussballverband Bern/Jura (10000)
FC Galicia (10351)
FC Gerzensee (10380)
FC Glovelier (10122)
FC Goldstern (10306)
SC Grafenried (10307)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (10434)
FC Grünstern (10211)
FC Haute-Ajoie (10164)
FC Haute-Sorne (10163)
FC Heimberg (10514)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (10406)
SC Holligen 94 (10318)
FC Hünibach (10520)
SC Huttwil (10413)
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne (10238)
FC Ilirida (10363)
FC Ins (10213)
FC Interlaken (10503)
AS Ital Fulgor (10395)
A.S. Italiana (10333)
AS Italica (10427)
SC Ittigen (10335)
FC Jedinstvo (10355)
SC Jegenstorf (10343)
SV Kaufdorf (10344)
FC Kirchberg (10405)
FC Köniz (10309)
FC Konolfingen (10310)
Koppiger SV (10423)
FC La Suze 07 (10169)
FC Langenthal (10408)
FC Länggasse (10311)
FC Langnau (10401)
FC Laupen (10312)
CS Lecce (10246)
FC Lengnau (10214)
FC Lerchenfeld (10511)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (10411)
FC Lugnez-Damphreux (10125)
SV Lyss (10215)
FC Madretsch (10217)
FC Makedonija (10358)
SV Meiringen (10502)
FC Mett (10218)
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern (10367)
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon (10167)
FC Moutier (10127)
FC Movelier (10128)
SC Münchenbuchsee (10314)
FC Münsingen (10315)
FC Müntschemier (10240)
FC Muri-Gümligen (10316)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (10254)
FC Nidau (10220)
FC Oberdiessbach (10516)
FC Obersimmental (10523)
Oberaargau-Emmentalischer Fussballverband (OEFV) (10499)
FC Olympic Fahy (10119)
FC Orpund (10234)
FC Orvin (10221)
Ostbärn FC (10368)
FC Ostermundigen (10317)
FC Perrefitte (10130)
FC Pieterlen (10222)
FC Plagne (10242)
FC Pleigne (10155)
FC Porrentruy (10131)
SV Port (10224)
Portugal Futebol Clube (10384)
FC Prishtina Bern (10354)
SC Radelfingen (10225)
FC Rebeuvelier (10132)
FC Reconvilier (10133)
FC Reichenbach (10517)
FC Roggwil (10410)
FC Rothorn (10501)
FC Rot-Schwarz (10510)
FC Rubigen (10319)
FC Rüschegg (10396)
SC Rüti b. Büren (10228)
SV Safnern (10232)
FC Sarina (10506)
FC Schnottwil-Limpachtal (10257)
FC Schönbühl (10320)
FC Schüpfen (10321)
FC Schwarzenburg (10322)
Seeländischer Fussballverband (SEFV) (10299)
KF Shqiponja (10442)
SV Slavonija Bern (10339)
FC Soyhières (10136)
FC Spiez (10505)
FC Steckholz (10414)
FC Steffisburg (10513)
FC Stella Azzurra (10345)
FC Sternenberg (10397)
FC Stettlen 08 (10364)
SV Sumiswald (10419)
FC Täuffelen (10229)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (10165)
SC Thörishaus (10381)
FC Thun (10509)
FC Thun AG (10700)
FC Ticino Bern (10325)
NK Tomislavgrad Bern (10392)
FC Trubschachen (10400)
FC Uetendorf (10443)
FC United Hermrigen-Jens (10258)
FC Utzenstorf (10436)
FC Val Terbi (10168)
FC Vendlincourt (10158)
FC Vicques (10139)
FC Wabern (10382)
FC Walperswil (10243)
FC Wattenwil (10512)
FC Weissenstein Bern (10323)
SC Wileroltigen (10237)
SC Wohlensee (10390)
SC Worb (10328)
Femina Kickers Worb (10361)
FC Wyler Bern (10308)
SC Wynau (10409)
BSC Young Boys (10329)
YF United Huttwil 2017 (10445)
BSC Young Boys AG (10701)
HNK Zagreb (10248)
FC Zollikofen (10331)