Raiffeisen Super League - Phase 2

Raiffeisen Super League - Phase 2

1.BSC Young Boys 1595122:10+1232 
2.FC Lugano1558215:13+223 
3.FC St. Gallen 18791565414:12+223 
4.FC Basel 18931572621:20+123 
5.FC Zürich1564523:17+622 
6.Servette FC1454513:14-119 
7.FC Lausanne-Sport1554618:18019 
8.FC Sion1537515:20-516 
9.FC Luzern1434720:23-313 
10.FC Vaduz1515911:25-148 

1. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.BSC Young Boys II980138:13+2524 
2.CS Chênois 1962116:11+520 
3.FC Echallens Région1061322:14+819 
4.Lancy FC 1053218:13+518 
5.FC Bulle851225:13+1216 
6.Team Vaud M-21950419:14+515 
7.US Terre Sainte 1041517:26-913 
8.FC Naters Oberwallis940521:16+512 
9.Meyrin FC1033417:20-312 
10.FC Vevey United 1040617:25-812 
11.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds931515:19-410 
12.Olympique de Genève FC 182156:19-137 
13.FC Azzurri 90 LS 1021714:21-77 
14.FC Martigny-Sports 91087:28-213 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.FC Basel 1893 8530(12)33:14+1918 
2.BSC Young Boys8602(17)22:10+1218 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens8431(7)20:14+615 
4.Team Aargau8332(9)17:16+112 
5.FC Zürich 8404(16)13:9+412 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9333(32)20:16+412 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne8323(22)22:21+111 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8314(12)9:13-410 
9.FC Winterthur8314(14)12:19-710 
10.Team Ticino8242(27)19:21-210 
11.Servette FC7223(14)11:12-18 
12.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9225(15)14:25-118 
13.FC Sion7214(36)12:16-47 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8116(18)13:31-184 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg7601(11)21:9+1218 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC8521(10)24:10+1417 
3.Team Südostschweiz6510(18)11:4+716 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-176402(3)19:9+1012 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn6312(10)13:14-110 
6.Team Zürich U-177313(9)8:9-110 
7.Team Vaud M-177232(23)15:1509 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-176222(10)13:11+28 
9.BSC Young Boys U-176213(11)13:10+37 
10.Servette FC M-176204(8)6:14-86 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-188206(35)19:22-36 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen7124(13)13:19-65 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-178017(13)8:37-291 

U-16 Elite

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
V
FC Sion
Team Aargau
V
Servette FC
FC Zürich
V
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
V

U-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 9801(17)38:8+3024 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9621(9)28:15+1320 
3.Servette FC8611(15)23:9+1419 
4.BSC Young Boys 8602(5)19:9+1018 
5.FC Zürich8503(12)34:21+1315 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9414(16)19:23-413 
7.Team Aargau8404(11)17:17012 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne8404(37)18:22-412 
9.FC Sion8305(17)22:31-99 
10.FC Luzern8224(11)19:1908 
11.Team Ticino8215(16)13:21-87 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8215(23)13:21-87 
13.FC Winterthur9207(15)18:30-126 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8008(10)5:40-350 

U-15 - Gruppe National

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
V
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
V
Servette FC
FC Zürich
V
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
V

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich9702(10)46:21+2521 
2.FC Basel 1893 9702(14)58:14+4421 
3.FC Aarau8611(15)31:24+719 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne8512(4)22:20+216 
5.FC Zürich 8503(9)23:9+1415 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8413(4)24:26-213 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9405(12)22:34-1212 
8.Team Ticino TTA8305(3)18:26-89 
9.FC Luzern8305(6)12:23-119 
10.BSC Young Boys 8224(13)15:23-88 
11.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis8215(3)15:27-127 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland8215(14)20:38-187 
13.Servette FC 8134(24)18:24-66 
14.FC Winterthur9126(5)17:32-155 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
V
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
V
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
V
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
V
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V

AXA Women’s Super League

AXA Women’s Super League

1.Servette FC Chênois Féminin13102142:6+3632 
2.BSC YB-Frauen1383236:24+1227 
3.FC Zürich Frauen 1380549:24+2524 
4.FC Basel 18931372434:22+1223 
5.FC Luzern1342723:32-914 
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich1342720:29-914 
7.FC St.Gallen-Staad1233624:23+112 
8.FC Lugano Femminile1200122:70-680 

U-19 (Frauen)

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Luzern
V
So 07.02.2021
FC Zürich Frauen
FCO St. Gallen-Staad
V
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau Frauen
V

U-19 (Frauen)

1.BSC YB-Frauen U-19440015:3+1212 
2.FCO St. Gallen-Staad431014:5+910 
3.FC Basel 1893530210:1009 
4.FC Luzern 62139:14-57 
5.FC Aarau Frauen 520311:12-16 
6.FC Zürich Frauen 520311:13-26 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich50052:15-130 

U-17 (Frauen)

Sa 20.02.2021
FC Basel 1893 U17 Mädchen
FC Aarau Frauen U17
V
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-17 1
ACF Ticino U17
V
FC Luzern Frauen U17
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
V
So 21.02.2021
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a
FCO St. Gallen-Staad U-17
V
BSC YB-Frauen U-17
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
V

U-17 (Frauen)

1.BSC YB-Frauen U-1700000:000 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad U-1700000:000 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a00000:000 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-17 100000:000 
FC Basel 1893 U17 Mädchen00000:000 
FC Luzern Frauen U1700000:000 
Team Vaud Féminin M-1700000:000 
ACF Ticino U1700000:000 
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a00000:000 
FC Aarau Frauen U1700000:000