3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 14.08.2020
20:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111804
Sa 15.08.2020
16:00
FC Belp
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111801
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111802
19:00
SC Worb
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111806
So 16.08.2020
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111803
13:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111805
Sa 22.08.2020
15:00
FC Schönbühl
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111808
16:00
FC Belp
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111812
16:00
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111807
17:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111810
So 23.08.2020
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111809
10:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111811
Sa 29.08.2020
17:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111815
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111813
19:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111814
So 30.08.2020
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111818
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111816
16:00
SC Worb
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111817
Fr 04.09.2020
20:00
FC Gerzensee
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111821
Sa 05.09.2020
16:00
FC Belp
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111823
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111824
So 06.09.2020
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111819
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111820
10:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111822
Sa 12.09.2020
16:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111830
16:30
SC Worb
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111828
17:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111826
So 13.09.2020
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111825
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111829
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111827
Sa 19.09.2020
16:00
FC Belp
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111834
17:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111832
17:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111833
17:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111831
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111835
19:00
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111836
Do 24.09.2020
20:00
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111838
Sa 26.09.2020
15:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111841
16:30
FC Breitenrain
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111837
So 27.09.2020
SC Worb
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111839
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111840
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111842
Sa 03.10.2020
14:00
FC Goldstern
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111846
16:00
FC Belp
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111845
19:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111848
19:15
FC Schwarzenburg
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111847
So 04.10.2020
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111843
10:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111844
Sa 10.10.2020
17:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111854
So 11.10.2020
SC Worb
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111850
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111851
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111852
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111853
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111849
Sa 17.10.2020
16:00
FC Belp
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111856
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111857
19:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111859
So 18.10.2020
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111858
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111855
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111860
Sa 24.10.2020
18:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111865
So 25.10.2020
SC Worb
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111861
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111862
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111863
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111864
10:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111866
Mo 05.04.2021
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111867
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111868
FC Gerzensee
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111869
FC Konolfingen
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111870
FC Schönbühl
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111871
FC Rubigen
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111872
Sa 10.04.2021
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111878
So 11.04.2021
SC Worb
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111874
FC Breitenrain
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111876
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111877
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111873
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111875
Sa 17.04.2021
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111881
16:00
FC Belp
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111880
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111882
So 18.04.2021
10:15
FC Konolfingen
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111883
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111884
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111879
So 25.04.2021
SC Worb
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111887
FC Breitenrain
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111889
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111890
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111885
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111886
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111888
Sa 01.05.2021
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111894
16:00
FC Belp
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111893
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111892
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111895
So 02.05.2021
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111896
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111891
So 09.05.2021
SC Worb
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111900
FC Breitenrain
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111902
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111897
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111898
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111899
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111901
Sa 15.05.2021
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111907
16:00
FC Belp
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111906
18:00
FC Goldstern
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111905
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111908
So 16.05.2021
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111903
12:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111904
Sa 22.05.2021
17:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111914
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111909
So 23.05.2021
SC Worb
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111913
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111910
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111911
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111912
Sa 29.05.2021
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111920
16:00
FC Belp
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111919
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111918
So 30.05.2021
FC Breitenrain
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111916
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111917
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111915
Sa 05.06.2021
18:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111921
18:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111922
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111923
18:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111924
18:00
FC Rubigen
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111925
18:00
SC Worb
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111926
So 13.06.2021
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111928
14:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111929
14:00
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111930
14:00
FC Goldstern
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111931
14:00
FC Belp
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111932
14:00
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111927