3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Interlaken
V
FC EDO Simme
SV Meiringen
V
16:45
FC Reichenbach
FC Frutigen
FC Heimberg
FC Biglen
V
So 25.10.2020
FC Allmendingen
FC Obersimmental
V
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Oberdiessbach
V

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Interlaken101000(8)43:9+3430 
2.FC Dürrenast 9621(14)21:9+1220 
3.FC Reichenbach10604(13)25:26-118 
4.FC Heimberg10532(18)30:14+1618 
5.FC Allmendingen10523(11)30:13+1717 
6.FC Oberdiessbach10514(17)28:24+416 
7.FC Frutigen10505(19)28:24+415 
8.FC EDO Simme10406(22)28:32-412 
9.FC Lerchenfeld 9315(24)18:20-210 
10.SV Meiringen10244(35)15:27-1210 
11.FC Biglen10118(20)6:44-384 
12.FC Obersimmental100010(11)9:39-300 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 24.10.2020
FC EDO Simme
FC Obersimmental
V
FC Allmendingen
SV Meiringen b
V
FC Rot-Schwarz
FC Heimberg b
V
So 25.10.2020
FC Konolfingen
FC Gerzensee
V

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rot-Schwarz10730(4)49:7+4222 
2.FC Heimberg b10622(17)26:15+1118 
3.FC Rubigen11551(7)26:13+1318 
4.FC Münsingen11542(9)16:25-917 
5.FC EDO Simme 10433(12)18:20-213 
6.FC Obersimmental 10244(4)16:18-28 
7.FC Gerzensee10244(7)19:26-78 
8.FC Allmendingen 10235(6)19:25-67 
9.SV Meiringen b10226(14)14:25-116 
10.FC Konolfingen10028(41)8:37-290 
11.FC BelpR 200200(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Steffisburg b
FC Hünibach b
V
FC Obersimmental
FC Rothorn
V
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Reichenbach / Frutigen
V
Team Chiesetau b
FC EDO Simme
V
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
FC Sarina
V

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen7700(2)28:11+1721 
2.FC Lerchenfeld7601(2)44:14+3018 
3.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen7403(0)23:16+712 
4.Team Chiesetau b7403(0)25:20+512 
5.FC Steffisburg b7403(1)30:22+812 
6.FC Sarina 7403(2)23:23012 
7.FC EDO Simme7205(0)17:44-276 
8.FC Hünibach b7205(2)12:31-196 
9.FC Obersimmental7106(0)19:26-73 
10.FC Rothorn7106(1)16:30-143 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Spiez c
FC Steffisburg c
V
12:00
Team Chiesetau e
FC Rothorn
14:00
FC Sarina
FC Wattenwil b

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Spiez c541025:15+1013 
2.FC Obersimmental 532023:13+1011 
3.FC Steffisburg c521221:2107 
4.Team Chiesetau e521210:18-87 
5.FC Rothorn 411219:1904 
6.FC Wattenwil b511310:15-54 
7.FC Sarina 501416:23-71