3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Breitenrain
V
FC Belp
FC Schwarzenburg
V
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Goldstern
V
FC Gerzensee
FC Jedinstvo
V
So 18.04.2021
FC Konolfingen
SC Worb
V
FC Schönbühl
FC Rubigen
V

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Belp10910(13)32:6+2628 
2.SC Worb10721(14)24:12+1223 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil10712(20)37:22+1522 
4.FC Schönbühl9612(25)27:8+1919 
5.FC Goldstern 10442(31)29:14+1516 
6.FC Gerzensee10505(36)22:25-315 
7.FC Schwarzenburg9423(11)27:18+914 
8.FC Konolfingen 10415(18)16:30-1413 
9.FC Jedinstvo10208(40)13:34-216 
10.FC Bethlehem BE 10127(29)14:31-175 
11.FC Breitenrain9036(37)8:23-153 
12.FC Rubigen9018(32)11:37-261 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SCI Esperia 19271100(0)4:1+33 
2.FC Wyler a1100(0)4:2+23 
FC Sternenberg1100(0)4:2+23 
4.Team Grauholz b0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain b0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse a0000(0)0:000 
8.FC Bethlehem BE1001(0)2:4-20 
SC Wohlensee a1001(0)2:4-20 
10.FC Bolligen1001(0)1:4-30 

Senioren 40+ - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Team YB / Wyler0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb0000(0)0:000 
C.F. España / Italiana a0000(0)0:000 
FC Bethlehem BE 0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 18940000(0)0:000 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Courtedoux
FC Herzogenbuchsee
V
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Nidau
V
So 18.04.2021
FC Vicques GFV b
SV Port
V
FC Bethlehem BE
Team Unter-Emmental
V

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE 7700(1)29:3+2621 
2.Team Unter-Emmental7502(2)46:21+2515 
3.SV Port7412(0)17:11+613 
4.FC Nidau8413(2)24:21+313 
5.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon6240(0)22:12+1010 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee7313(3)23:19+410 
7.FC Vicques GFV b7115(0)16:28-124 
8.FC Courtedoux6105(3)10:29-193 
9.FC Coeuve7007(0)5:48-430 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.04.2021
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bethlehem BE
V
So 18.04.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Rubigen
V
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Roggwil
V
FC Kirchberg
FC Wyler
V

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Roggwil5410(1)26:8+1813 
2.FC Kirchberg 5401(1)14:4+1012 
3.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 6402(1)16:15+112 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee 5311(4)12:7+510 
5.FC Bethlehem BE 6303(4)15:14+19 
6.FC Rubigen5113(0)9:17-84 
7.FC Wyler6105(10)8:21-133 
8.FC Prishtina Bern6015(10)3:17-141