Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 18.10.2020 14:00
Team Chiesetau b
7:4
(3:2)
FC Wabern

    Team Chiesetau b

    1 Gantenbein 11 Kipfer 12 Bürki 6 Heiniger 8 Aeschlimann 3 Klaus 9 Pfister 13 Rohrer 14 Gutzwiller (C) 10 Indermühle 5 Rupp
     
    1
    Gantenbein Noa
    Torhüter
    11
    Kipfer Janis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Bürki Reto
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Heiniger Julian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Aeschlimann Severin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Klaus Severin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Pfister Juri
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Rohrer Kilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Gutzwiller Lorenz(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Indermühle Jonas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    5
    Rupp Nathan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Herren Dominic
    4
    Stefani Loris
    15
    Sutter Leon
     
    7
    Steck Mauro
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Wüthrich Lars

    FC Wabern

    21 Nguyen 4 Bucher 5 Akbas 12 Tschumi (C) 16 Price 8 Mayor 13 Grau 6 Htetou 3 Abendschein 11 Ouahes 10 Moritz
     
    21
    Nguyen Nam Hung
    Torhüter
    4
    Bucher Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Akbas Hasan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Tschumi Basil(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Price Laurence
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Mayor Luca
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Grau Alon
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Htetou Mohamed
    Linker MF-Spieler
    3
    Abendschein Niklaus
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Ouahes Sami
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Moritz Peer
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Mourgue d' Algue Guillaume
    14
    Elmetmati Ibrahim
    7
    Mpaka Wanga Yoane Joe
    15
    Mustaf Maxamed Amin
    Trainer
     
    Mayor Christophe
     
    Venegas Alvaro
    Abwesend
    Aman Noman (Krank)
    Weidinger Alexander (Familie)
    Krois David (Verletzt)
    Könz Arturo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Maesano Louis Santino (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Abukar Zubeyr (Aufbautraining)
    Abdi Ali (Verletzt)
    Hadorn Linus (Krank)