Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 17.10.2020 13:30
SC Grafenried
4' Colley Allen
20' Nyffenegger Nico
48' Christener Yves
53' Heiniger Tim
80' Colley Allen
86' Colley Allen
6:0
(2:0)
SCI Esperia 1927
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Colley Allen
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Colley Allen
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Heiniger Tim
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Christener Yves (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Nyffenegger Nico (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Colley Allen

    SC Grafenried

    1 Del Monte 3 Kohler 2 Bracher (C) 15 Hirschi 14 Bürgi 20 Rubin 23 Nyffenegger 4 Christener 13 Herren 18 Mosimann 11 Colley
     
    1
    Del Monte Possidente Alessio
    Torhüter
    3
    Kohler Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Bracher Basil(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Hirschi Nick
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Bürgi Samuel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Rubin Leandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    23
    Nyffenegger Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Christener Yves
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Herren Marc
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Mosimann Remo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Colley Allen
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Messer Silvan
    19
    Gilgen Nico
    9
    Heiniger Tim
     
    5
    Mohamed Rifak Zaakir
    Trainer
     
    Welte Thomas
    Abwesend
    Aslan Samim (Verletzt)
    Venetz Silvan (Verletzt)

    SCI Esperia 1927

    31 El Mawla 4 Bader 20 Sritharan 2 Leite Ribeiro 3 Merhawi 6 Schulz 8 Di Rubba (C) 10 Vargas 7 Leimbacher 15 Aksentijevic 14 Rezaei
     
    31
    El Mawla Ali
    Torhüter
    4
    Bader Jens
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Sritharan Lakshan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Leite Ribeiro Rui Pedro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Merhawi Yonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Schulz Valentin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Di Rubba Simone(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Vargas Tartabull Rafael Sergio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Leimbacher Jamie
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Aksentijevic Mateja
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Rezaei Khatereh
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Merhawi Mikaele
    13
    Wyss André
    Trainer
     
    Krause André
     
    Altomonte Mariano
    Abwesend
    Golob Vladimir (Ferien)
    Menges Aman (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kerkeni Mohamed Amir (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Tronnolone Loris (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Stalder Felix (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Ravikumar Ajithan (Privat)
    Petralia Nicolo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Pena Justin Junior (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Paul Louis (Verletzt)
    Jakubovic Ahmed (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Francis Folabi (Verletzt)
    Fornino Alex (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Cardellini Davide (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Angiolillo Francesco (Familie)