Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 18.10.2020 12:30
FC Länggasse b
22' Riadi Amin
43' Riadi Amin
55' Hosseini Meysam
3:4
(1:2)
FC Goldstern b
20' Eigentor Braun Jan
36' Koch Luca
68' Hügli Mael
71' Koch Luca
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Koch Luca
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Hügli Mael
    • Verwarnung Weiss Maurits (Länggasse)
      Verwarnung Weiss Maurits (Länggasse)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Hosseini Meysam
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Riadi Amin
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Koch Luca
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Riadi Amin
    • Tor 0:1
      Eigentor   Länggasse
      Eigentor Braun Jan
    • Verwarnung Koch Luca (Goldstern)
      Verwarnung Koch Luca (Goldstern)

    FC Länggasse b

    1 Sager 2 Lewis 4 Braun 5 Weiss 6 Weber 3 Kuzmanic 10 Hosseini 11 Brändle 9 Ziyout (C) 7 Riadi 8 Bakhtiary
     
    1
    Sager Henrik Finn
    Torhüter
    2
    Lewis Timothy
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Braun Jan
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    5
    Weiss Maurits
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    6
    Weber Julian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Kuzmanic Dylan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Hosseini Meysam
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Brändle Basil
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Ziyout Noaïm(C)
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    7
    Riadi Amin
    Hängende Spitze
      
    8
    Bakhtiary Ahmmad Qiam
    Rechter Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Hertach Manuel
    15
    Severdija Luka
    17
    Beissner Mias
     
    16
    Hoffman Johannes
    13
    Steffen Noa
    12
    Hold Nicola
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ganeshamoorthy Apirsanth
    Abwesend
    Bohner Thomas (Familie)
    Roy Luc (Verletzt)

    FC Goldstern b

    20 Huggenberger 18 Felder 17 Sociu (C) 5 Jenni 13 Oegerli 11 Koch 10 Attinger 6 Camenisch 8 Hügli 14 Benninger 15 Crook
     
    20
    Huggenberger Samuel
    Torhüter
    18
    Felder Lorin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Sociu Emanuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Jenni Mateo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Oegerli Enea
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Koch Luca
    Rechter MF-Spieler
       
    10
    Attinger Gian
    Linker MF-Spieler
    6
    Camenisch Benjamin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Hügli Mael
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    14
    Benninger Samuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    15
    Crook Nash
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Rieder Nicolas
    3
    Hardegger Elia
    2
    Bisten Laurin
    19
    Monteiro Leandro
    16
    Balmer Tobias
    Trainer
     
    Petris Reto
    Abwesend
    Schweri Joris (Verletzt)
    Businger Noah (Verletzt)
    Kipfer Maurice (Verletzt)