Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 17.10.2020 13:30
FC Wabern b
7:6
(2:2)
FC Schüpfen
11' Kosic Damjan
37' Ledermann Nicolas
65' Burri Mick
70' Burri Mick
80' Burri Mick
    • Tor 7:6
      Tor   Schüpfen
      Torschütze Burri Mick
    • Tor 7:4
      Tor   Schüpfen
      Torschütze Burri Mick
    • Tor 7:3
      Tor   Schüpfen
      Torschütze Burri Mick
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Schüpfen
      Torschütze Ledermann Nicolas
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Schüpfen
      Torschütze Kosic Damjan

    FC Wabern b

    21 Trachsler 4 Bill 5 Zaugg 17 Sangermano 16 Czuczor 3 Borter 9 Imeroski 11 Abendschein 7 Burri 2 Diallo 10 Sadat (C)
     
    21
    Trachsler Jonas
    Torhüter
    4
    Bill Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Zaugg Paavo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Sangermano Karim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Czuczor Nathan Levente
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Borter Nestor
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Imeroski Enes
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Abendschein Severin
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Burri Elia
    Rechter Flügel
    2
    Diallo Manuel
    Linker Flügel
    10
    Sadat Abolfazl(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Hasanov Deni
     
    15
    Tavano Angelo Valentino
     
    13
    Xuseen Ahmednur
     
    6
    van Beers Laurens
     
    12
    Golder Gabriel
     
    8
    Wittwer Lars
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Caflisch Mauro
    Abwesend
    Buchs Luc (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Billo Mateo Isidoro (Verletzt)

    FC Schüpfen

    1 Dick 6 Sierck 17 Studer 13 Eugster 2 Hert 7 Burri (C) 5 Schober 19 Ledermann 12 Zumbühl 8 Schmid 10 Kosic
     
    1
    Dick Olivier
    Torhüter
    6
    Sierck Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Studer Ives
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Eugster Manuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Hert Lorenz
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Burri Mick(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    5
    Schober Simon
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Ledermann Nicolas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    12
    Zumbühl Sam
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Schmid Fabian
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Kosic Damjan
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Di Maio Ruben
     
    3
    Schuppli Leif
     
    4
    Steiner Maurice
     
    14
    Kamber Hector
     
    11
    Haller Fabian
     
    16
    Fankhauser Tim
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Karlen Martin
     
    Hommann David
    Abwesend
    Schwab Aurelio (Familie)
    Aeschbacher Joel (Überzählig)
    Gerber Flurin (Überzählig)
    Pulfer Yanik (Verletzt)
    Schwarz Adrian (Familie)