Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.06.2021 13:30
SC Wohlensee a
2' Leon Braunwalder
16' Colin Rebmann
72' Björn Braunwalder
3:5
(2:2)
FC Länggasse a
30' Simon Maharjan
38' Gian Schmid
54' Vittorio Leoni
68' Dion Idol Osmani
80'+4' Vittorio Leoni
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Vittorio Leoni
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Wohlensee
      Torschütze Björn Braunwalder
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Dion Idol Osmani
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Vittorio Leoni
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Gian Schmid
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Länggasse
      Torschütze Simon Maharjan
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Wohlensee
      Torschütze Colin Rebmann
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wohlensee
      Torschütze Leon Braunwalder

    SC Wohlensee a

    1 Gfeller 2 Hefti 7 Braunwalder 14 Greiler 5 Abreham 13 Ramseier 8 Stucki 18 Rebmann 6 Plüss 9 Steiner (C) 10 Braunwalder
     
    1
    Yanik Gfeller
    Torhüter
    2
    Ramon Hefti
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Björn Braunwalder
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    14
    Noé Greiler
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ermias Berhe Abreham
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Neil Ramseier
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Marlon Stucki
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Colin Rebmann
    Hängende Spitze
     
    6
    Miro Plüss
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Nick Steiner(C)
    Linker Flügel
    10
    Leon Braunwalder
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Manuel Tschannen
     
    17
    Jan Hill
    15
    Leandro Kurzen
    12
    Mathieu Volken
    11
    Alessandro Zazzera
    16
    Tobias Fischler
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Fabian Imfeld
     
    Daniel Born
    Abwesend
    Samuel Bieri (Verletzt)

    FC Länggasse a

    1 Ziyout 4 Raschle 2 Scherrer 3 Schmid 12 Sonderegger 7 Baraka 15 Schneller 6 Maharjan (C) 5 Von Planta 10 Lustenberger 11 Osmani
     
    1
    Noaïm Ziyout
    Torhüter
    4
    Alec Leo Raschle
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Louis Scherrer
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Gian Schmid
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    12
    Lasse Sonderegger
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Amir Baraka
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Danil Schneller
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Simon Maharjan(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Emilia Von Planta
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Juri Lustenberger
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Dion Idol Osmani
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Numa Epelbaum
    8
    Louis Waithaka
    9
    Vittorio Leoni
      
    13
    Savio Torello
    Trainer
     
    Fabio Guldimann
     
    Jonathan Deneys