Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 17.10.2020 13:00
FC Gerzensee
2:3
(2:1)
SCI Esperia 1927

    FC Gerzensee

    1 Lädrach 2 Schmutz 4 Waber 5 Ryser 3 Strahm 8 Sigrist 14 Rolli 10 Medhanie 7 Krasniqi (C) 12 Haller 13 Schenk
     
    1
    Lädrach Maurice
    Torhüter
    2
    Schmutz Nick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Waber Jndra
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ryser Ivo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Strahm Jan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Sigrist Seya
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Rolli Patrick
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Medhanie Heven
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Krasniqi Adnan(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Haller Tim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Schenk Tom
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Fahrni Lukas
    6
    Rieder Lian
    9
    Hodel Ramon
    Trainer
     
    Rolli Reto
     
    Lädrach Bruno

    SCI Esperia 1927

    1 Sakem 7 Pena 5 Tunjic 2 Fitzi 3 Petralia 21 Jakubovic 10 Kerkeni 8 Bouallègue 14 Fornino (C) 19 Cardellini 20 Tronnolone
     
    1
    Sakem Sian
    Torhüter
    7
    Pena Justin Junior
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Tunjic David
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Fitzi Yaron
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Petralia Nicolo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Jakubovic Ahmed
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kerkeni Mohamed Amir
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Bouallègue Omar
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Fornino Alex(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Cardellini Davide
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    20
    Tronnolone Loris
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Moffa Alessandro
     
    17
    Merhawi Zeben
     
    4
    Karim Sadio Adam Mohammed
    6
    Rashiti Triumf
    15
    Tiryaki Arsen
    12
    Rios Pires Joao Carlos
    16
    Fakhruldeen Sajad Zaid
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Fornino Vincenzo
     
    Colangelo Massimo