Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 17.10.2020 12:45
FC Breitenrain c
78' Puvaneswaran Jathisan
1:1
(0:0)
FC Wyler b
50' Marcone Denys
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Puvaneswaran Jathisan
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Marcone Denys

    FC Breitenrain c

    1 Baudenbacher 4 Saladin 2 Gyr 5 Riordan 3 Heller 8 Lazaro 9 Müller 10 Ambühl 7 Stettler (C) 11 Strauss 12 Puvaneswaran
     
    1
    Baudenbacher Gil
    Torhüter
    4
    Saladin Elia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Gyr Claudio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Riordan Leonardo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Heller Dario
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Lazaro Velazquez Rafael
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Müller Julia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ambühl Julian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Stettler Michelle(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Strauss Leon
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Puvaneswaran Jathisan
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Stürmer Alexander
    16
    Brunner Ben
    6
    Hiltbrunner Livia
    18
    Lundsgaard Hansen Henrik
    14
    Schommer Yann
    15
    Heim Fabian
    Trainer
     
    Strahm Patrick
    Abwesend
    Quesada Stephan (Familie)
    Wynistorf Pablo (Familie)
    Chiarelli Luis Aaron (Familie)

    FC Wyler b

    1 Torsello 11 Ben Rhouma 18 Elmi 6 Bittner 3 Stupar 19 Marcone (C) 16 Salinas 8 Manokaran 5 Mbiti 13 Mordasini 9 Scheiben
     
    1
    Torsello Maël
    Torhüter
    11
    Ben Rhouma Emin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Elmi Mowlid Habib
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Bittner Ben
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Stupar Dejan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Marcone Denys(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Salinas Diego
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Manokaran Anoshan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Mbiti Arim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Mordasini Loriano
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Scheiben Yuri
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Marcone Kevin
    7
    Zaugg Jonas
    17
    Sieber Ilja
    14
    Berisha Dorentin
    Trainer
     
    Hamzic Denis
     
    Pfäffli Silvio
    Abwesend
    Krasniqi Enis (Nicht im Aufgebot)