Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 12.06.2021 17:45
FC Gerzensee
3' Tom Schenk
9' Ramon Hodel
20' Tom Schenk
30' Tom Schenk
40' Tim Haller
51' Adnan Krasniqi
53' Lian Rieder
60' Adnan Krasniqi
65' Patrick Rolli
9:0
(5:0)
SC Wohlensee b
    • Verwarnung Maurice Lädrach (Gerzensee)
      Verwarnung Maurice Lädrach (Gerzensee)
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Patrick Rolli
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Adnan Krasniqi
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Lian Rieder
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Adnan Krasniqi
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Tim Haller
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Tom Schenk
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Tom Schenk
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Ramon Hodel
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Tom Schenk (Penalty)

    FC Gerzensee

    1 Finger 11 Lötscher 2 Schmutz 8 Rolli 3 Strahm 14 Buchmann 4 Waber 7 Krasniqi (C) 12 Haller 9 Hodel 13 Schenk
     
    1
    Jo Finger
    Torhüter
    11
    Leo Lötscher
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Nick Schmutz
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Patrick Rolli
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Jan Strahm
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Marc Buchmann
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Jndra Waber
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Adnan Krasniqi(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    12
    Tim Haller
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Ramon Hodel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    13
    Tom Schenk
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Maurice Lädrach
     
    15
    Lukas Fahrni
    6
    Lian Rieder
     
    Trainer
     
    Bruno Lädrach
     
    Reto Rolli
    Abwesend
    Ivo Ryser (Rekonvaleszent)

    SC Wohlensee b

    1 Ballarini 17 Gasser 8 Schori 2 Abreham 15 Hausammann 9 Volken 10 Jenni (C) 13 Petkovic 14 Petkovic 5 Born 6 Zalli
     
    1
    Ariano Ballarini
    Torhüter
    17
    Simon Gasser
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Raphael Schori
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Ermias Berhe Abreham
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Finn Cédric Hausammann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Mathieu Volken
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Timo Jenni(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Marin Petkovic
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Toni Petkovic
    Linker Aussenläufer
    5
    Eugen Born
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Florian Zalli
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Sinat Messerli
    11
    Aaron Wulf
    16
    Elio Morgenegg
    7
    Raphael Kammer
    Trainer
     
    Joshua Schmidli
     
    Mario Pérez