Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 12.06.2021 13:30
FC Wyler b
20' Emin Ben Rhouma
24' Anoshan Manokaran
45' Synthihan Jeyasanthan
54' Emin Ben Rhouma
71' Dorentin Berisha
5:5
(2:2)
Team Chiestau c
13' Yanik Hofer
31' David Gutzwiller
54' Yanik Hofer
58' David Gutzwiller
80' Yanik Hofer
    • Tor 5:5
      Tor   Biglen
      Torschütze Yanik Hofer
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Dorentin Berisha
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Biglen
      Torschütze David Gutzwiller
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Emin Ben Rhouma
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Biglen
      Torschütze Yanik Hofer
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Synthihan Jeyasanthan
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Biglen
      Torschütze David Gutzwiller
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Anoshan Manokaran
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Emin Ben Rhouma
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Biglen
      Torschütze Yanik Hofer

    FC Wyler b

    1 Aerni 9 Scheiben 18 Elmi 16 Salinas 12 Marcone 15 Jeyasanthan 8 Manokaran (C) 19 Marcone 14 Berisha 11 Ben Rhouma
     
    1
    Leandro Aerni
    Torhüter
    9
    Yuri Scheiben
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Habib Elmi Mowlid
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Diego Salinas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Kevin Marcone
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Synthihan Jeyasanthan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Anoshan Manokaran(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Denys Marcone
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Dorentin Berisha
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Emin Ben Rhouma
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    17
    Ilja Sieber
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Even Russom
     
    3
    Dejan Stupar
    10
    Enis Krasniqi
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Denis Hamzic
     
    Silvio Pfäffli
    Abwesend
    Jonas Zaugg (Verletzt)
    Maël Torsello (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Arim Mbiti (Verletzt)
    Ben Bittner (Verletzt)

    Team Chiestau c

    1 Hashemi 2 Kumnova 5 Briggen 3 Lädrach 9 Erhard 6 Blatter 14 Althaus 8 Indermühle (C) 11 Rüfenacht 17 Hofer 10 Gutzwiller
     
    1
    Sayed Mahdi Hashemi
    Torhüter
    2
    Leorant Kumnova
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Jan Briggen
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Timo Lädrach
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Kay Erhard
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Luis Blatter
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Simon Althaus
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Andri Indermühle(C)
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Mael Rüfenacht
    Rechter Flügel
    17
    Yanik Hofer
    Linker Flügel
       
    10
    David Gutzwiller
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Timo Steiner
    12
    Kevin Briggen
    15
    Jan Levin Rohner
    16
    Kevin Gashi
    Trainer
     
    Florian Tschabold
     
    Christoph Wüthrich
    Abwesend
    Janis Bigler (Kurs)
    Tim Nuspliger (Verletzt)
    Franjo Iten (-)