Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 18.10.2020 10:30
FC Stella Azzurra
45' Molina Carlos Fernando
66' Spinozzi John
2:2
(1:2)
SC Wohlensee
18' Schürch Lukas
38' Schürch Lukas
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Stella Azzurra
      Torschütze Spinozzi John
    • Verwarnung De Nuccio Adriano (Wohlensee)
      Verwarnung De Nuccio Adriano (Wohlensee)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Stella Azzurra
      Torschütze Molina Azcarraga Carlos Fernando
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Wohlensee
      Torschütze Schürch Lukas
    • Verwarnung Cutrone Raffaele (Stella Azzurra)
      Verwarnung Cutrone Raffaele (Stella Azzurra)
    • Verwarnung Yesil Burak (Wohlensee)
      Verwarnung Yesil Burak (Wohlensee)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Wohlensee
      Torschütze Schürch Lukas

    FC Stella Azzurra

    22 Shuthaher 81 Jordi 14 Halilovic 5 Andricic 17 Cotti 9 Fasnacht 20 Lisena 8 Gagliardi 18 Dukelskiy 99 Molina 10 Cutrone (C)
     
    22
    Shuthaher Asvinth
    Torhüter
    81
    Jordi David
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Halilovic Nedim
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Andricic Antonio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Cotti Simone
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Fasnacht Yannick
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    20
    Lisena Alessandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Gagliardi Fabio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Dukelskiy Sergey
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    99
    Molina Azcarraga Carlos Fernando
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Cutrone Raffaele(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Graziu Sergio
     
    15
    Napoletano Denny
    12
    Spinozzi John
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    König Martin
    Abwesend
    Oprinca Pavel (Krank)
    Buccassi Diego (Verletzt)
    Oprandi Davide Angel (Verletzt)
    Udovicic Nikola (Verletzt)
    Cataneo Alfonso (Verletzt)
    Lisena Luca (Verletzt)
    Sportella Antonio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Jakob Adrian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Spinozzi Marco (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    SC Wohlensee

    99 Capt 15 Minder 4 Schüpbach 5 Imfeld 14 Ramseier 10 Yesil (C) 21 Cuna 26 De Nuccio 19 Zbinden 55 Mattmann 8 Schürch
     
    99
    Capt Matteo
    Torhüter
    15
    Minder Simon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Schüpbach Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Imfeld Fabian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Ramseier Janis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Yesil Burak(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    21
    Cuna Andrea
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    26
    De Nuccio Adriano
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Zbinden Dominic
    Rechter Flügel
    55
    Mattmann Noe
    Linker Flügel
    8
    Schürch Lukas
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    94
    Helbing Marvin
     
    13
    Zahnd Michael
    90
    Schürch Kris
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Herrmann Stefan
     
    Cuna Mauro
    Abwesend
    Fischler Michael (Verletzt)
    Zeller Jonas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rüfenacht Till (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hostettler Christoph (Verletzt)
    Graber Marc (Verletzt)
    Aciner Emre (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Rottermann Rafael (Privat)
    Gillmann Michael (Verletzt)
    Biondo Sven (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    De Nuccio Francesco (Verletzt)