2. Liga - Regional - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Nidau
SV Lyss
V
FC Aarberg
FC Ajoie-Monterri
V
FC Courroux
FC Breitenrain
V
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
US Boncourt
V
So 18.04.2021
FC Courtételle 1
FC Kirchberg
V
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Develier
V

2. Liga - Regional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Courtételle 19900(11)35:6+2927 
2.FC Ajoie-Monterri9531(11)16:7+918 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne8521(24)20:5+1517 
4.FC Nidau9513(32)16:13+316 
5.FC Aarberg8413(22)21:10+1113 
6.SV Lyss9414(32)18:13+513 
7.FC Kirchberg 8314(19)19:17+210 
8.US Boncourt9315(17)9:23-1410 
9.FC Langnau9315(58)13:19-610 
10.FC Azzurri Bienne9225(19)10:20-108 
11.FC Courroux9225(57)14:26-128 
12.FC Breitenrain9216(23)7:31-247 
13.FC Develier9207(23)12:20-86 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

So 18.04.2021
FC Bözingen 34
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
V
FC Kirchberg
FC Bosnjak
V
HNK Zagreb
SC Jegenstorf
V
CS Lecce
FC Nidau
V
Ostbärn FC a
SC Ersigen
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.Ostbärn FC a9810(7)32:7+2525 
2.FC Kirchberg 9612(15)23:14+919 
3.FC Nidau10604(19)30:22+818 
4.FC Bözingen 349522(25)27:20+717 
5.FC Schüpfen 9504(20)25:21+415 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 9324(14)24:23+111 
7.SC Ersigen9315(12)24:25-110 
8.FC Bosnjak9315(19)16:30-1410 
9.CS Lecce8305(57)16:27-119 
10.SC Jegenstorf9225(30)18:20-28 
11.HNK Zagreb8008(32)7:33-260 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 17.04.2021
SC Wileroltigen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
V
FC Nidau
FC Azzurri Bienne
V
SV Lyss
SC Radelfingen
V
FC Walperswil
SC Rüti b. Büren
V
FC Ins
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
V

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Walperswil9900(12)44:8+3627 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne9603(18)22:18+418 
3.FC Ins9513(21)21:19+216 
4.SC Wileroltigen9441(27)27:25+216 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren10433(15)20:18+215 
6.SV Lyss 9423(9)22:18+414 
7.FC Nidau 9414(19)18:15+313 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne9333(28)19:24-512 
9.FC Büren a. A. 9225(8)15:24-98 
10.SC Radelfingen9018(13)13:28-151 
11.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9018(22)8:32-241 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Huttwil1100(0)6:2+43 
2.FC Utzenstorf1100(0)5:1+43 
3.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen1010(0)5:501 
ÄmmeTeam b1010(0)5:501 
5.Oberemmental 051010(0)4:401 
SC Münchenbuchsee a1010(0)4:401 
7.SC Burgdorf a1010(0)3:301 
FC Nidau1010(0)3:301 
9.SC Grafenried0000(0)0:000 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1001(0)2:6-40 
11.Koppiger SV1001(0)1:5-40 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Nidau00000:000 
FC Schüpfen b00000:000 
FC Grünstern b00000:000 
Team Häftli a00000:000 
CS Lecce00000:000 
SC Aegerten Brügg b00000:000 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b00000:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier c00000:000 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Courtedoux
FC Herzogenbuchsee
V
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Nidau
V
So 18.04.2021
FC Vicques GFV b
SV Port
V
FC Bethlehem BE
Team Unter-Emmental
V

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE 7700(1)29:3+2621 
2.Team Unter-Emmental7502(2)46:21+2515 
3.SV Port7412(0)17:11+613 
4.FC Nidau8413(2)24:21+313 
5.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon6240(0)22:12+1010 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee7313(3)23:19+410 
7.FC Vicques GFV b7115(0)16:28-124 
8.FC Courtedoux6105(3)10:29-193 
9.FC Coeuve7007(0)5:48-430