Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.FC Steffisburg a761031:7+2419 
2.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) c750221:9+1215 
3.FC Lerchenfeld a740329:24+512 
4.FC Allmendingen a740329:31-212 
5.FC Interlaken a730431:17+149 
6.FC Spiez a730418:28-109 
7.FC Frutigen a711520:29-94 
8.FC Hünibach a71069:43-343 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen a770055:5+5021 
2.FC Dürrenast a760157:13+4418 
3.FC Wattenwil a740333:21+1212 
4.FC EDO Simme a740322:23-112 
5.FC Lerchenfeld b730435:37-29 
6.FC Interlaken b730426:31-59 
7.FC Heimberg710616:71-553 
8.FC Reichenbach700710:53-430 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Steffisburg b660044:6+3818 
2.FC Spiez b650128:12+1615 
3.FC Frutigen b640220:20012 
4.FC Dürrenast b630320:16+49 
5.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) e610513:21-83 
6.FC Obersimmental 610519:32-133 
7.FC Allmendingen b610516:53-373 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme b660052:6+4618 
2.FC Wattenwil b640233:33012 
3.FC Sarina 632130:17+1311 
4.FC Steffisburg c622219:28-98 
5.FC Hünibach b621319:18+17 
6.Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) f611417:34-174 
7.FC Interlaken c600614:48-340 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rothorn 641156:22+3413 
2.SV Meiringen b641130:21+913 
3.FC Lerchenfeld c640230:29+112 
4.FC Frutigen c630321:30-99 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz 621333:32+17 
6.FC Dürrenast c621324:26-27 
7.FC Wattenwil c600612:46-340 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.FC Langenthal a990067:13+5427 
2.SC Huttwil a980152:22+3024 
3.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) a970261:28+3321 
4.SC Burgdorf a960337:25+1218 
5.SC Burgdorf b931520:32-1210 
6.FC Utzenstorf a921622:45-237 
7.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a921630:54-247 
8.FC Kirchberg a921625:65-407 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee a920739:42-36 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil920725:52-276 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Roggwil / Wynau760160:18+4218 
2.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b750225:18+715 
3.SC Burgdorf c741240:28+1213 
4.Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) b732230:25+511 
5.SV Sumiswald731331:29+210 
6.FC Langenthal b720524:44-206 
7.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen720522:54-326 
8.SC Ersigen710619:35-163 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg751161:27+3416 
2.Koppiger SV751154:20+3416 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee b741235:22+1313 
4.SC Burgdorf d740323:21+212 
5.SC Huttwil b732241:38+311 
6.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) c731321:19+210 
7.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) c710622:48-263 
8.FC Utzenstorf b70076:68-620 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle) a860248:24+2418 
2.SR Delémont a851245:17+2816 
3.FC Courtemaîche840429:44-1512 
4.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a831439:30+910 
5.FC Moutier a810711:57-463 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a870180:12+6821 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes a870178:18+6021 
3.FC La Courtine 831422:34-1210 
4.Team Orval (FC BM)821522:50-287 
5.Team Vallon (FC La Suze 07)800810:98-880 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SR Delémont b862040:9+3120 
2.FC Val Terbi 843125:17+815 
3.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a832319:20-111 
4.GJV (FC Courrendlin) b821517:34-177 
5.GJV (FC Courroux)810720:41-213 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Develier 861143:20+2319 
2.FC Ajoie-Monterri a860241:11+3018 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie851243:34+916 
4.FC Porrentruy850353:15+3815 
5.Team Sorne (FC Glovelier)850344:19+2515 
6.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle) b831433:35-210 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri b821516:40-247 
8.FC Clos du Doubs811618:57-394 
9.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) b801711:71-601 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)870147:12+3521 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b841330:39-913 
3.SR Delémont c840430:25+512 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes b821528:32-47 
5.FC Moutier b820625:52-276 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.FC Etoile Biel871044:10+3422 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne a861155:19+3619 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier a860258:25+3318 
4.FC Aarberg a841333:22+1113 
5.FC Aurore Bienne a840437:23+1412 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a831427:30-310 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg a830523:50-279 
8.SV Lyss a810717:50-333 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen800812:77-650 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Grünstern a880061:14+4724 
2.FC Schüpfen a860245:25+2018 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier b852146:26+2017 
4.FC United Hermrigen-Jens a841344:18+2613 
5.FC Lengnau831432:33-110 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b831422:29-710 
7.FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11821529:37-87 
8.FC Aarberg b811621:54-334 
9.FC Aurore Bienne b80178:72-641 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b871079:8+7122 
2.FC Orpund a861138:14+2419 
3.FC Täuffelen a851246:16+3016 
4.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a843153:15+3815 
5.Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare) a841344:16+2813 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne b822423:75-528 
7.CS Lecce820627:40-136 
8.FC Pieterlen811618:73-554 
9.SC Aegerten Brügg b800810:81-710 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC United Hermrigen-Jens b761034:17+1719 
2.FC Nidau750232:21+1115 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier c740330:24+612 
4.SV Lyss b723222:2209 
5.FC Grünstern b730424:38-149 
6.SV Port721436:23+137 
7.FC Aurore Bienne c712430:37-75 
8.FC Schüpfen b711522:48-264 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Azzurri Bienne c761068:8+6019 
2.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b750257:22+3515 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier d750259:35+2415 
4.Team Häftli (Schnottwil-L.) c740354:35+1912 
5.SC Radelfingen730429:42-139 
6.FC Orpund b721420:33-137 
7.FC Täuffelen b72057:47-406 
8.SV Lyss c70079:81-720 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura