Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.FC Steffisburg a440022:3+1912 
2.FC Allmendingen a540126:16+1012 
3.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) c530216:7+99 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a530220:21-19 
5.FC Interlaken a520323:12+116 
6.FC Spiez a520312:21-96 
7.FC Frutigen a410313:19-63 
8.FC Hünibach a50055:38-330 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen a550046:2+4415 
2.FC Dürrenast a540143:13+3012 
3.FC EDO Simme a540119:12+712 
4.FC Wattenwil a530222:13+99 
5.FC Interlaken b520316:20-46 
6.FC Lerchenfeld b510417:33-163 
7.FC Heimberg510412:51-393 
8.FC Reichenbach50057:38-310 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Steffisburg b440033:4+2912 
2.FC Spiez b440024:6+1812 
3.FC Frutigen b430116:15+19 
4.FC Dürrenast b420214:13+16 
5.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) e410310:12-23 
6.FC Obersimmental 510417:25-83 
7.FC Allmendingen b500512:51-390 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme b440032:4+2812 
2.FC Sarina 431026:11+1510 
3.FC Steffisburg c522117:20-38 
4.FC Hünibach b420214:11+36 
5.FC Wattenwil b420220:28-86 
6.Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) f501414:33-191 
7.FC Interlaken c400413:29-160 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rothorn 531148:17+3110 
2.FC Lerchenfeld c430121:2109 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz421127:17+107 
4.SV Meiringen b421120:18+27 
FC Dürrenast c421120:18+27 
6.FC Frutigen c410310:26-163 
7.FC Wattenwil c500511:40-290 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.SC Huttwil a770044:12+3221 
2.FC Langenthal a660049:5+4418 
3.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) a650141:18+2315 
4.SC Burgdorf a640225:21+412 
5.SC Burgdorf b730417:26-99 
6.FC Kirchberg a821524:62-387 
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee a720536:31+56 
8.FC Utzenstorf a720517:31-146 
9.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a711527:49-224 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil710621:46-253 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Roggwil / Wynau650151:17+3415 
2.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b650124:15+915 
3.SC Burgdorf c631233:22+1110 
4.SV Sumiswald631225:22+310 
5.Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) b622224:23+18 
6.FC Langenthal b620422:38-166 
7.SC Ersigen610518:26-83 
8.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen610519:53-343 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg641156:25+3113 
2.Koppiger SV641144:15+2913 
3.SC Huttwil b632136:28+811 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee b631228:19+910 
5.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) c631219:14+510 
6.SC Burgdorf d630315:20-59 
7.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) c610519:41-223 
8.FC Utzenstorf b60065:60-550 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.SR Delémont a750242:14+2815 
2.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle) a750233:24+915 
3.FC Courtemaîche840429:44-1512 
4.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a730436:27+99 
5.FC Moutier a710611:42-313 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a760170:11+5918 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes a650157:14+4315 
3.FC La Courtine 631219:14+510 
4.Team Orval (FC BM)611416:36-204 
5.Team Vallon (FC La Suze 07)70077:94-870 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SR Delémont b761039:8+3119 
2.FC Val Terbi 733119:14+512 
3.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a631216:14+210 
4.GJV (FC Courrendlin) b711512:32-204 
5.GJV (FC Courroux)710617:35-183 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Develier 861143:20+2319 
2.FC Ajoie-Monterri a860241:11+3018 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie851243:34+916 
4.FC Porrentruy850353:15+3815 
5.Team Sorne (FC Glovelier)850344:19+2515 
6.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle) b831433:35-210 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri b821516:40-247 
8.FC Clos du Doubs811618:57-394 
9.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) b801711:71-601 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)760144:11+3318 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b841330:39-913 
3.SR Delémont c630325:22+39 
4.FC Moutier b720524:47-236 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes b611423:27-44 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

1.FC Etoile Biel651037:8+2916 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne a641146:17+2913 
3.FC Aarberg a641131:12+1913 
4.Team Ins / Müntschemier a640240:22+1812 
5.SC Aegerten Brügg a630320:39-199 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a521217:24-77 
7.FC Aurore Bienne a620421:19+26 
8.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen50055:50-450 
9.SV Lyss a600611:37-260 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Grünstern a660031:12+1918 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier b641141:22+1913 
3.FC Schüpfen a640235:21+1412 
4.FC United Hermrigen-Jens a631238:13+2510 
5.FC Lengnau631228:20+810 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b731320:22-210 
7.FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11611417:28-114 
8.FC Aarberg b710619:52-333 
9.FC Aurore Bienne b60157:46-391 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b651062:5+5716 
2.FC Orpund a641118:11+713 
3.FC Täuffelen a540136:7+2912 
4.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a632141:7+3411 
5.Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare) a731330:16+1410 
6.CS Lecce420218:11+76 
7.FC Pieterlen611416:48-324 
8.FC Besa Biel/Bienne b602411:74-632 
9.SC Aegerten Brügg b60069:62-530 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC United Hermrigen-Jens b660032:15+1718 
2.FC Nidau640223:19+412 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier c630325:20+59 
4.FC Grünstern b730424:38-149 
5.SV Port721436:23+137 
6.SV Lyss b512214:17-35 
7.FC Aurore Bienne c612326:32-65 
8.FC Schüpfen b511317:33-164 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Azzurri Bienne c761068:8+6019 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier d750259:35+2415 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b640252:20+3212 
4.Team Häftli (Schnottwil-L.) c640252:30+2212 
5.SC Radelfingen730429:42-139 
6.FC Orpund b721420:33-137 
7.FC Täuffelen b72057:47-406 
8.SV Lyss c70079:81-720 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura