Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 1

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bonfol3300(4)24:3+219 
2.FC La Courtine 13201(4)14:4+106 
3.FC Courtételle 13102(4)10:8+23 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 3003(0)0:33-330 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

1.FC Chevenez 13210(2)14:2+127 
2.FC Courchapoix3120(4)4:3+15 
3.FC Glovelier3111(1)6:5+14 
4.FC Coeuve 23003(0)1:15-140 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

1.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a3201(0)9:5+46 
2.FC Soyhières 3201(1)11:2+96 
3.FC Ajoie-Monterri 13201(2)10:3+76 
4.FC Reconvilier3003(1)0:20-200 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

1.FC Coeuve 13300(1)20:2+189 
2.FC Val Terbi3201(1)17:8+96 
3.FC Chevenez 23102(0)8:16-83 
4.FC Movelier3003(0)3:22-190 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fontenais 13300(5)9:1+89 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 13201(3)5:4+16 
3.FC Ajoie-Monterri 23102(0)6:9-33 
4.FC Courfaivre3003(2)4:10-60 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

1.FC Porrentruy3300(10)24:1+239 
2.FC Courroux3201(14)12:2+106 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 23012(0)0:14-141 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 23012(2)0:19-191 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

1.FC Clos du Doubs 13300(2)17:0+179 
2.FC Courrendlin3201(0)6:4+26 
3.CS Belprahon 23012(1)4:17-131 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 3012(14)2:8-61 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rebeuvelier 13300(1)15:2+139 
2.FC La Suze 073201(3)8:6+26 
3.US Boncourt3102(2)9:10-13 
4.FC Courtemaîche 3003(2)3:17-140 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

1.CS Belprahon 13300(3)8:0+89 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan3201(3)3:4-16 
3.SR Delémont 3102(3)3:4-13 
4.FC Boécourt 23003(0)1:7-60 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray a3300(0)27:1+269 
2.FC Courtedoux3201(0)9:4+56 
3.FC Alle a3102(0)6:8-23 
4.FC Vicques3003(3)1:30-290 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 11

1.FC Pleigne 3300(1)14:5+99 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 13201(0)10:7+36 
3.FC Courtételle 23102(1)8:9-13 
4.FC Vendlincourt3003(2)5:16-110 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

1.SR Delémont a3201(1)11:5+66 
2.FC Bure3201(1)14:9+56 
3.FC Boécourt 13201(9)13:6+76 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 23003(2)5:23-180 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 13

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 13

1.FC Diaspora 20142200(1)10:7+36 
2.FC La Courtine 22011(1)3:5-21 
3.FC Bassecourt2011(6)6:7-11