Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.A.C.I. Folgore8800(10)26:6+2024 
2.FC Oberdiessbach9603(19)27:11+1618 
3.FC Spiez9603(39)29:20+918 
4.FC Sarina9513(9)25:20+516 
5.FC Lerchenfeld9414(7)22:19+313 
6.FC Obersimmental 8404(7)15:19-412 
7.FC EDO Simme 9405(11)21:22-112 
8.FC Rothorn 9306(9)17:30-139 
9.FC Reichenbach9135(9)22:30-86 
10.FC Konolfingen9018(17)6:33-271 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allmendingen10721(9)31:13+1821 
2.FC Dürrenast 10622(16)31:15+1618 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg10532(4)25:11+1416 
4.FC Wabern9432(9)17:7+1013 
5.FC Heimberg10325(33)16:33-179 
6.FC Münsingen8233(7)9:12-37 
7.FC Steffisburg 10235(22)9:15-67 
8.FC Fortuna Thun10226(15)6:22-166 
9.FC Thun9126(14)9:25-163 
10.SV MeiringenR 180180(3)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sternenberg8602(4)32:11+2118 
2.SC Wohlensee 8521(11)25:8+1717 
3.AS Italiana7403(20)18:16+212 
4.FC Belp8404(13)18:23-512 
5.FC Rubigen8323(11)20:22-211 
6.SC Thörishaus 8314(22)20:19+110 
7.SCI Esperia 19277223(7)10:15-58 
8.SV Slavonija Bern 7214(6)16:27-117 
9.FC Gerzensee7025(2)10:28-182 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Ittigen9900(30)39:11+2827 
2.FC Bosporus9801(16)24:9+1524 
3.FC Stella Azzurra9612(10)37:16+2119 
4.FC Jedinstvo9513(6)18:19-116 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee 9513(8)22:15+716 
6.SV Kaufdorf9315(13)26:23+310 
7.C.F. España9225(50)15:39-248 
8.SC Holligen 949207(25)21:33-126 
9.FC Schönbühl 9117(11)20:32-124 
10.SC Jegenstorf9018(34)8:33-251 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Stettlen 089711(14)54:10+4422 
2.SC Burgdorf 9711(14)31:11+2022 
3.FC Ticino Bern9612(8)54:19+3519 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil9513(12)43:26+1716 
5.FC Bern 1894 9414(4)40:19+2113 
6.SC Grafenried9333(7)24:17+712 
7.FC Makedonija9405(24)25:39-1412 
8.FC Galicia8206(30)12:37-256 
9.FC Bützberg8107(13)13:78-653 
10.FC Steckholz9108(3)14:54-403 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Sumiswald9621(12)36:19+1720 
2.FC Aarwangen9621(20)26:14+1220 
3.FC Aemme9531(24)30:10+2018 
4.FC Utzenstorf9513(6)23:13+1016 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil9324(9)24:25-111 
6.SC Ersigen 9324(9)15:17-211 
7.FC Langnau 9324(16)20:22-211 
8.SC Wynau9216(13)16:41-257 
9.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 9135(10)11:25-146 
10.SC Huttwil9126(10)13:28-155 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SV Lyss 10721(27)42:12+3021 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne9630(21)24:4+2019 
3.FC Lengnau10523(8)21:18+315 
4.Koppiger SV 9441(9)24:14+1014 
5.FC Madretsch10334(27)22:26-410 
6.HNK Zagreb9324(9)21:29-89 
7.SV Safnern9225(8)19:1906 
8.FC Besa Biel/Bienne10127(9)19:50-313 
9.FC Walperswil10046(11)13:33-202 
10.FC Aurore BienneR 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Täuffelen9702(12)22:13+921 
2.FC Orpund 9612(12)17:8+919 
3.SC Wileroltigen9513(15)20:12+816 
4.SC Rüti b. Büren9432(11)13:13015 
5.SC Radelfingen9423(31)24:20+414 
6.FC Nidau 9234(5)18:1809 
7.FC Ins9234(16)24:21+39 
8.FC Grünstern 9225(8)14:24-108 
9.FC Büren a. A. 9225(30)14:23-98 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9216(10)10:24-147 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Etoile Biel8611(11)21:10+1119 
2.FC Orvin8611(61)23:9+1419 
3.FC Plagne 8512(4)41:12+2916 
4.FC Reconvilier8512(10)27:12+1516 
5.CS Belprahon 28413(9)15:14+113 
6.FC La Courtine 28404(15)18:18012 
7.FC Perrefitte8404(37)17:31-1412 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 28116(14)15:21-64 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 28035(13)10:30-203 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 28017(2)14:44-301 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Diaspora 20148701(6)32:13+1921 
2.FC Glovelier8521(14)28:11+1717 
3.SR Delémont 8512(7)27:9+1816 
4.FC Movelier8422(3)25:16+914 
5.FC Courtételle 28422(4)25:10+1514 
6.FC Ajoie-Monterri 28413(6)24:19+513 
7.FC Boécourt 28332(5)29:16+1312 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 8314(8)16:21-510 
9.FC Alle b9216(8)16:28-127 
10.FC Clos du Doubs 28116(4)9:29-204 
11.FC Vicques9009(3)6:65-590 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 9720(9)31:6+2521 
2.FC Alle a9540(3)39:6+3317 
3.US Boncourt10541(5)26:10+1617 
4.FC Vendlincourt9432(6)14:15-113 
5.FC Courtemaîche 9333(10)17:17010 
6.FC Fontenais 29144(13)10:30-205 
7.FC Bonfol 9135(4)10:25-154 
8.FC Coeuve 29126(2)5:26-213 
9.FC Chevenez 29036(6)10:27-171 
10.FC Haute-AjoieR 180180(0)0:000