Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast 9711(18)38:14+2422 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a9612(23)27:13+1419 
3.SV Meiringen9522(17)25:22+317 
4.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)9513(12)22:20+216 
5.FC Frutigen9504(8)15:17-215 
6.FC Wattenwil a9432(16)16:14+215 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz9333(19)24:22+212 
8.FC Steffisburg 9315(6)22:22010 
9.FC Rothorn 9315(15)23:20+310 
10.FC Allmendingen 9234(18)22:25-39 
11.FC Interlaken 9117(10)11:33-224 
12.FC Hünibach a9117(10)18:41-234 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Lerchenfeld b9810(8)37:4+3325 
2.FC Wattenwil b9621(11)26:15+1120 
3.FC Münsingen 9612(23)23:11+1219 
4.FC Belp9504(11)16:14+215 
5.FC Biglen9414(15)8:15-713 
6.SC Worb9333(11)23:19+412 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 9324(10)17:18-111 
8.FC Goldstern a9252(22)16:16011 
9.FC Heimberg9315(10)16:31-1510 
10.FC Schwarzenburg 9306(8)16:24-89 
11.FC Hünibach b9117(12)16:32-164 
12.SV Kaufdorf9117(14)9:24-154 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.C.F. España9801(12)21:9+1224 
2.FC Jedinstvo9702(18)23:15+821 
3.FC Ostermundigen9702(37)30:12+1821 
4.FC Sternenberg9612(8)23:14+919 
5.Portugal Futebol Clube 9612(19)21:15+619 
6.FC Laupen9324(12)26:26011 
7.NK Tomislavgrad Bern9315(37)20:21-110 
8.FC Wyler a9225(14)24:2408 
9.FC Länggasse9216(6)18:28-107 
10.FC Bethlehem BE9216(22)17:25-87 
11.FC Goldstern b9135(40)16:30-146 
12.FC Weissenstein Bern9108(7)15:35-203 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Ittigen9621(10)32:15+1720 
2.FC Breitenrain9621(12)28:10+1820 
3.SC Holligen 949612(29)28:14+1419 
4.FC Prishtina Bern 9603(31)33:14+1918 
5.SC Wohlensee 9513(11)21:20+116 
6.FC Köniz 9423(13)33:22+1114 
7.FC Rubigen9405(14)23:24-112 
8.SC Jegenstorf9324(13)22:27-511 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 a9324(25)14:20-611 
10.FC Goldstern c9225(10)10:29-198 
11.FC Bolligen9126(9)13:25-125 
12.Ostbärn FC9009(7)9:46-370 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Herzogenbuchsee9720(12)31:6+2523 
2.SV Sumiswald8710(11)42:3+3922 
3.SC Huttwil b9612(8)40:15+2519 
4.FC Aarwangen9513(19)32:17+1516 
5.FC Kirchberg 9504(17)35:15+2015 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil8413(13)19:27-813 
7.SC Ersigen9315(13)24:26-210 
8.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg9306(10)15:27-129 
9.FC Roggwil 9234(28)13:33-209 
10.FC Trubschachen9207(18)12:44-326 
11.FC Aemme9126(12)15:26-115 
12.SC Burgdorf9126(18)10:49-395 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.YF United Huttwil 20179711(14)25:11+1422 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee9630(15)38:9+2921 
3.FC Aarberg a9621(8)23:12+1120 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b9612(8)27:22+519 
5.FC Schönbühl9612(9)35:13+2219 
6.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9423(5)21:17+414 
7.SC Radelfingen9414(18)23:23013 
8.KF Shqiponja9324(24)28:23+511 
9.FC Schüpfen 9117(5)9:32-234 
10.FC Zollikofen9117(19)9:27-184 
11.FC Wyler b9117(21)3:33-304 
12.SC Huttwil a9108(6)10:29-193 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC United Hermrigen-Jens9630(10)24:11+1321 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne9441(23)26:23+316 
3.FC Walperswil9432(13)29:16+1315 
4.FC Nidau9432(15)18:15+315 
5.CS Lecce a9423(25)24:19+514 
6.SV Port9414(8)19:16+313 
7.FC Ins9414(16)18:15+313 
8.FC Aarberg b9414(24)16:12+413 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing9333(33)14:13+112 
10.SC Aegerten Brügg 9234(13)14:18-49 
11.FC Müntschemier9135(29)14:21-76 
12.FC Mett9018(41)12:49-371 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bözingen 349810(26)40:11+2925 
2.CS Lecce b9702(23)32:15+1721 
3.FC Madretsch9612(10)33:18+1519 
4.FC Aurore Bienne9612(24)23:11+1219 
5.FC La Suze 078413(23)18:14+413 
6.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 9414(20)26:25+113 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 19405(8)18:22-412 
8.FC Courtelary9306(24)15:24-99 
9.FC Bosnjak9306(24)12:21-99 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 18134(16)7:17-106 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9117(11)6:32-264 
12.FC Bévilard-Malleray b9117(27)6:26-204 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courtételle 19801(5)38:12+2624 
2.CS Belprahon 19702(6)21:13+821 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray a9603(12)38:12+2618 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 19432(6)20:15+515 
5.FC Pleigne 9504(7)17:18-115 
6.FC La Courtine 19414(10)24:23+113 
7.FC Courroux9324(15)15:18-311 
8.FC Val Terbi9234(10)12:22-109 
9.FC Soyhières 9225(10)12:23-118 
10.FC Court 9153(28)13:16-38 
11.FC Courrendlin9207(8)9:18-96 
12.FC Courchapoix9207(10)9:38-296 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Boécourt 19621(15)22:21+120 
2.FC Bassecourt9621(21)31:13+1820 
3.FC Fontenais 19522(23)16:14+217 
4.FC Bure9441(10)20:17+316 
5.FC Porrentruy9432(17)26:15+1115 
6.FC Ajoie-Monterri 18323(5)16:13+311 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 19243(11)22:24-210 
8.FC Chevenez 19234(8)14:18-49 
9.FC Bonfol9234(40)17:24-79 
10.FC Coeuve 18143(18)10:11-17 
11.FC Courfaivre9216(7)8:21-137 
12.FC Courtedoux9027(24)9:20-112