Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast 9711(9)31:11+2022 
2.FC Steffisburg9612(17)24:16+819 
3.FC Frutigen9603(13)28:16+1218 
4.FC Oberdiessbach9603(25)27:22+518 
5.FC Allmendingen9342(16)23:19+413 
6.FC Heimberg9342(21)27:24+313 
7.FC Reichenbach9324(10)22:21+111 
8.FC Gerzensee9324(16)16:25-911 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil9324(20)21:19+211 
10.FC Konolfingen 9216(33)15:31-167 
11.FC Spiez9135(16)14:25-116 
12.FC EDO Simme9108(13)13:32-193 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Goldstern9720(12)28:13+1523 
2.SCI Esperia 19279612(56)23:20+319 
3.FC Schwarzenburg9603(11)24:21+318 
4.FC Münsingen 9603(13)32:10+2218 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern9513(26)19:17+216 
6.SC Wohlensee9504(15)25:14+1115 
7.FC Bern 1894 a9324(11)18:23-511 
8.SV Slavonija Bern9324(31)17:23-611 
9.SC Thörishaus9315(6)19:25-610 
10.FC Bolligen9315(13)26:22+410 
11.Ostbärn FC9108(22)7:27-203 
12.FC Länggasse a9027(14)9:32-232 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wyler9810(29)36:14+2225 
2.FC Langenthal 9720(18)25:7+1823 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee9531(4)28:5+2318 
4.FC Schönbühl9531(10)29:10+1918 
5.SC Burgdorf9513(18)30:25+516 
6.FC Roggwil9504(31)19:22-315 
7.Koppiger SV9414(9)19:12+713 
8.SC Grafenried9315(13)22:26-410 
9.FC Bern 1894 b9207(9)12:38-266 
10.FC Makedonija9135(59)15:21-66 
11.FC Utzenstorf9108(10)15:33-183 
12.FC Bützberg9018(12)10:47-371 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing9900(4)44:10+3427 
2.FC Länggasse b9612(21)39:17+2219 
3.FC Täuffelen9603(13)29:29018 
4.FC Schüpfen9513(15)26:16+1016 
5.SC Worb9513(37)26:18+816 
6.FC Orpund9414(13)21:21013 
7.FC Zollikofen9414(17)23:21+213 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg9414(21)16:20-413 
9.FC Lengnau9135(11)15:23-86 
10.SC Rüti b. Büren9207(24)9:29-206 
11.FC Büren a. A.9135(26)13:20-76 
12.FC Pieterlen9108(27)8:45-373 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Aurore Bienne9720(20)31:11+2023 
2.FC Courrendlin 9621(20)32:11+2120 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 9540(10)21:6+1519 
4.SV Lyss9522(24)24:14+1017 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9513(35)18:15+316 
6.FC Grünstern9414(24)24:19+513 
7.FC Azzurri Bienne9333(19)23:17+612 
8.FC Moutier 9315(25)15:20-510 
9.FC Court 8215(12)15:18-37 
10.US Boncourt b9045(9)4:20-164 
11.FC Glovelier b9117(35)4:39-354 
12.FC Evilard8026(5)5:26-212 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Alle9612(11)19:11+819 
2.FC Courroux9612(28)24:9+1519 
3.SR Delémont 9603(17)31:17+1418 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie 9522(19)28:16+1217 
5.US Boncourt a9513(11)22:14+816 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 9513(18)15:15016 
7.FC Val Terbi 9432(17)18:13+515 
8.FC Glovelier a9423(18)17:14+314 
9.FC Vicques9405(8)16:15+112 
10.FC Develier 29207(17)16:35-196 
11.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 9117(26)11:35-244 
12.FC Courfaivre9009(24)9:32-230