Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - JAKOB-MARKT Berner Cup - Junioren D

Do 26.08.2021
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
FC Allmendingen a (Jun.D/9)
6
1
Mo 30.08.2021
FC Langenthal a (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau (Grosshöchstetten-S. b (Jun.D/9)
12
3
Di 31.08.2021
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bethlehem BE a (Jun.D/9)
2
12
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schwarzenburg (Jun.D/9)
1
0
Mi 01.09.2021
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) c (Jun.D/9)
2
0
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.D/9)
6
0
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9)
7
1
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.D/9)
1
4
FC Interlaken a (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) a (Jun.D/9)
3
5
FC Azzurri Bienne a (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
6
1
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.D/9)
FC Spiez a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Lerchenfeld a (Jun.D/9)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.D/9)
16
0
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wyler a (Jun.D/9)
4
0
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
2
6
FC Pieterlen (Jun.D/9)
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.D/9)
4
5
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
8
0
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.D/9)
FC Sternenberg a (Jun.D/9)
2
0
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) a (Jun.D/9)
AS Italiana (Jun.D/9)
8
3
FC EDO Simme a (Jun.D/9)
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.D/9)
3
1
FC Aarberg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wabern a (Jun.D/9)
3
0
SC Radelfingen (Jun.D/9)
FC Täuffelen a (Jun.D/9)
1
12
FC Orpund a (Jun.D/9)
FC Aurore Bienne a (Jun.D/9)
3
0
FC Schüpfen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern 1894 a (Jun.D/9)
2
15
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
5
13
Team Ins / Müntschemier a (Jun.D/9)
FC Stella Azzurra (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
FC Lengnau (Jun.D/9)
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.D/9)
9
3
SC Huttwil a (Jun.D/9)
SV Port (Jun.D/9)
9
0
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
FC Belp a (Jun.D/9)
12
1
Do 02.09.2021
SV Lyss a (Jun.D/9)
FC Hünibach a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Rüschegg (Jun.D/9)
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) a (Jun.D/9)
1
14
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare) a (Jun.D/9)
8
0
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.D/9)
FC Reichenbach (Jun.D/9)
3
5