Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - JAKOB-MARKT Berner Cup - Junioren C

Mo 30.08.2021
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Belp a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
Di 31.08.2021
FC Bolligen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Aarberg a (YL C)
5
2
AS Italiana (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Thörishaus a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Rüschegg (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Sternenberg (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
SC Ersigen (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
Koppiger SV (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Köniz a (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hünibach (Jun.C P)
4
7
Mi 01.09.2021
FC Bethlehem BE (Jun.C 1/S)
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) a (YL C)
1
13
FC Azzurri Bienne a (Jun.C P)
FC Interlaken a (YL C)
4
1
FC Spiez (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bern 1894 a (YL C)
4
8
FC Sarina (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Häftli (Safnern) a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
SV Meiringen (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
SCI Esperia 1927 (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Grünstern (Jun.C P)
6
4
FC Wyler a (Jun.C P)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Breitenrain a (YL C)
0
8
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.C P)
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Weissenstein Bern (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C P)
5
0
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.C P)
1
10
FC Gerzensee (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a (YL C)
0
6
Team Aurore-Etoile (Jun.C P)
Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a (YL C)
5
4
nE
FC Langenthal (Jun.C P)
SC Worb a (Jun.C P)
1
5
SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Münsingen a (Jun.C P)
FC Ostermundigen a (YL C)
7
5
nE
FC Länggasse a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Holligen 94 (Jun.C 1/S)
6
0
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.C P)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (Jun.C P)
0
4
Do 02.09.2021
FC Orpund (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf) (YL C)
1
2
FC Allmendingen (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Lyss a (Jun.C P)
5
4
SV Port (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld) (YL C)
0
10
Mi 08.09.2021
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a (YL C)
4
0
FC Rothorn (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Huttwil (Jun.C 1/S)
2
12
Team Leugene (Lengnau) b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Reichenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F