Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - JAKOB-MARKT Berner Cup

Di 17.08.2021
SC Wohlensee (3.)
FC Bern 1894 (2.)
7
5
nE
SC Münchenbuchsee (4.)
SC Grafenried (3.)
1
0
SV Kaufdorf (4.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
0
5
FC Allmendingen (3.)
FC Schönbühl (3.)
3
2
FC Stettlen 08 (5.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
2
4
Ostbärn FC (3.)
FC Hünibach a (4.)
6
7
nE
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Grünstern (2.)
1
3
FC Rubigen (4.)
FC Orpund (3.)
2
5
FC Goldstern (3.)
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
6
5
nE
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3.)
9
8
nE
FC Biglen (4.)
SV Lyss (2.)
0
7
FC Walperswil (4.)
FC Nidau (2.)
0
12
FC Aarwangen (4.)
SC Thörishaus (3.)
4
2
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Gerzensee (3.)
2
1
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC Aemme (2.)
3
5
SV Port (4.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
0
7
FC Rot-Schwarz (4.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
0
5
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
FC Täuffelen (3.)
1
4
FC Bolligen (3.)
FC Interlaken (2.)
5
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
0
2
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
0
5
FC Langnau  (2.)
AS Italiana (2.)
1
4
Mi 18.08.2021
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
0
3
FC Etoile Biel (5.)
SCI Esperia 1927 (3.)
3
7
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (4.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
0
3
FC Utzenstorf (3.)
Koppiger SV (3.)
2
4
FC Bethlehem BE (4.)
FC Aurore Bienne (3.)
1
9
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
6
7
nE
CS Lecce a (4.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
0
3
FC Madretsch (4.)
FC Steffisburg (3.)
0
3
SC Huttwil a (4.)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (2.)
1
4
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4.)
FC Wyler (3.)
1
6
FC Sarina (5.)
FC Müntschemier (4.)
2
1
FC Steckholz (5.)
SC Jegenstorf (4.)
0
11
FC Trubschachen (4.)
FC Makedonija (3.)
4
12
FC Länggasse a (3.)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4.)
11
0
FC Thun (5.)
SV Sumiswald (4.)
0
6
FC Stella Azzurra (5.)
FC Bözingen 34 (4.)
0
10
FC Azzurri Bienne (2.)
FC Wabern (2.)
3
5
nE
KF Shqiponja (4.)
FC EDO Simme (3.)
2
5
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
0
6
Do 19.08.2021
FC Ticino Bern (5.)
FC Pieterlen (3.)
0
4
C.F. España (4.)
FC Dürrenast  (3.)
0
4
FC Zollikofen (3.)
FC Bosporus (2.)
2
4
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
FC Belp (2.)
1
5
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (5.)
FC Jedinstvo (4.)
0
1
FC Sternenberg (4.)
FC Reichenbach (3.)
1
8
FC Büren a. A. (3.)
SV Meiringen (2.)
2
5