Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach / Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:000 
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg b0000(0)0:000 
Team Chiesetau b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach b0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Worb b0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee b0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler b0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain c0000(0)0:000 
Team Chiestau c0000(0)0:000 
SCI Esperia 19270000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schüpfen1100(0)9:0+93 
2.SC Thörishaus a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern b0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee a0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern b0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb c0000(0)0:000 
BSC YB-Frauen U-150000(0)0:000 
FC Ostermundigen b0000(0)0:000 
9.FC Länggasse b1001(0)0:9-90 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SC Bümpliz 780000(0)0:000 
FC Köniz b0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus b0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil / Wynau0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl b0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg b0000(0)0:000 
Koppiger SV0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf b0000(0)0:000 
Team ABO d0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1010(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern b1010(0)0:000 
Team Leugene b1010(0)0:000 
Team Leugene a1010(0)0:000 
Team Häftli a1010(0)0:000 
SV Port1010(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen1010(0)0:000 
FC Hermrigen/Jens1010(0)0:000 
9.FC Azzurri BienneR 8080(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC La Courtine0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 0000(0)0:000 
Team ABO b0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtételle Team CCD0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin GJV b0000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce0000(0)0:000 
FC Reconvilier Team Orval0000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve0000(0)0:000