Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast 0000(0)0:000 
FC Thun0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Fortuna Thun0000(0)0:000 
SV Meiringen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rubigen3120(0)7:1+63 
2.SV Meiringen b2020(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee2020(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen2020(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen 2020(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz2020(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg b2020(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme 2020(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental 2020(0)0:000 
10.FC Konolfingen3021(0)1:7-60 
11.FC BelpR 200200(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schönbühl 0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Galicia0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 0000(0)0:000 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:000 
SCI Esperia 19270000(0)0:000 
FC Stettlen 080000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern b0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Goldstern a2020(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried b2020(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee 2020(0)0:000 
FC Ticino Bern2020(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen b2020(0)0:000 
C.F. España2020(0)0:000 
SV Slavonija Bern 2020(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf b2020(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus 2020(0)0:000 
FC Bosporus2020(0)0:000 
11.FC BolligenR 200200(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Orpund 0000(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried a0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 
SV Safnern0000(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Jedinstvo0000(0)0:000 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf b0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Langnau 0000(0)0:000 
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bützberg0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
Koppiger SV 0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf a0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Trubschachen0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil0000(0)0:000 
SC Wynau0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Büren a. A. 0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss 0000(0)0:000 
FC Nidau 0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
SC Wileroltigen0000(0)0:000 
SC Rüti b. Büren0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Ins0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 20000(0)0:000 
FC Evilard0000(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lengnau0000(0)0:000 
FC Mett0000(0)0:000 
FC Orvin0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
FC Plagne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aurore Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Perrefitte b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosnjak0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courtételle0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont 0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine0000(0)0:000 
FC Perrefitte a0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 20000(0)0:000 
FC Reconvilier0000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Courchapoix 20000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Sorne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Movelier0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin 0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 20000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.US Boncourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez 20000(0)0:000 
FC Courtemaîche 0000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais0000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bonfol 0000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 20000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve0000(0)0:000 
FC Vendlincourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Ajoie0000(0)0:000 
FC Alle0000(0)0:000