Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ostermundigen a111100(5)63:15+4833 
2.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a111001(0)60:17+4330 
3.FC Wyler a11902(4)63:10+5327 
4.FC Köniz a11713(30)52:23+2922 
5.BSC YB-Frauen U-1711524(2)50:39+1117 
6.FC Dürrenast a11515(1)52:45+716 
7.FC Rüschegg11416(2)30:50-2013 
8.FC Steffisburg a11317(7)18:28-1010 
9.SC Bümpliz 7811308(37)21:64-439 
10.FC Wattenwil a11218(4)26:62-367 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil11128(1)18:63-455 
12.FC Allmendingen11119(0)17:54-374 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Roggwil / Wynau11911(0)40:9+3128 
2.FC Schönbühl a11821(3)61:13+4826 
3.SV Lyss a11614(1)45:29+1619 
4.FC Grünstern11614(3)45:20+2519 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne a11533(0)33:26+718 
6.Team Aurore-Etoile11524(11)40:33+717 
7.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen11416(1)27:39-1213 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier b11416(2)38:37+113 
9.FC Schüpfen11335(2)23:29-612 
10.SR Delémont a11326(0)21:36-1511 
11.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)11317(0)25:45-2010 
12.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett111010(0)19:101-823 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Köniz a111001(7)67:19+4830 
2.FC Goldstern a11911(3)51:19+3228 
3.FC Oberdiessbach a11812(7)65:30+3525 
4.FC Wyler a11803(0)46:12+3424 
5.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a11623(3)49:28+2120 
6.FC Dürrenast a11605(4)41:44-318 
7.FC Spiez11434(15)45:36+915 
8.FC Wattenwil a11317(8)26:77-5110 
9.FC Steffisburg a11227(7)18:49-318 
10.FC Rüschegg11218(0)25:45-207 
11.BSC YB-Frauen U-1711209(0)26:41-156 
12.SC Bümpliz 78110110(31)11:70-591 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schönbühl a111010(5)54:14+4031 
2.Team Aurore-Etoile11911(24)46:18+2828 
3.FC Grünstern11704(5)28:22+621 
4.FC Schüpfen11614(1)39:31+819 
5.SV Lyss a11614(2)36:31+519 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b11614(3)23:32-919 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen a11524(3)39:29+1017 
8.FC Herzogenbuchsee11407(1)18:26-812 
9.FC Azzurri Bienne a11335(11)25:31-612 
10.SR Delémont a11317(3)24:27-310 
11.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen111010(1)13:43-303 
12.FC Nidau110110(16)11:52-411