Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn 20143361:27+3445 
2.FC Konolfingen20133465:49+1642 
3.FC Reichenbach20123568:36+3239 
4.A.C.I. Folgore20115460:38+2238 
5.FC Lerchenfeld a20731047:49-224 
6.FC Fortuna Thun20721151:60-923 
7.FC Obersimmental 20721137:49-1223 
8.FC Steffisburg 20641040:69-2922 
9.SV Meiringen2056938:46-821 
10.FC Sarina 20631134:49-1521 
11.FC Frutigen b20421422:51-2914 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Zollikofen 20153274:30+4448 
2.AS Italiana 20143376:20+5645 
3.SCI Esperia Bern20134369:34+3543 
4.SC Ersigen20133460:42+1842 
5.FC Goldstern c20111864:60+434 
6.AS Italica2086654:39+1530 
7.FC Bethlehem BE2083942:49-727 
8.FC Ticino Bern20541129:58-2919 
9.SC Worb b20451147:51-417 
10.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 20211734:86-527 
11.FC Laupen 20011918:98-801 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rubigen20171269:20+4952 
2.SC Holligen 94 20153287:40+4748 
3.SV Slavonija Bern 20131677:44+3340 
4.FC Sternenberg20101989:53+3631 
5.SC Wohlensee 2085759:50+929 
6.FC Breitenrain2083951:60-927 
7.FC Belp2083950:66-1627 
8.SC Thörishaus 2074961:66-525 
9.FC Wabern 20521338:77-3917 
10.Team Region Gantrisch b20421449:74-2514 
11.FC Reichenbach b20211730:110-807 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Weissenstein Bern19152274:28+4647 
2.AS Ital Fulgor 19141464:24+4043 
3.FC Heimberg19132448:25+2341 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg19123471:30+4139 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz 19103650:44+633 
6.FC Wattenwil a1984737:36+128 
7.FC Ostermundigen 19611242:60-1819 
8.AS Napoli Berna19331338:87-4912 
9.FC Medsport 19241332:73-4110 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 1022617:29-128 
11.FC Logos 19211625:62-377 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil19143276:22+5445 
2.FC Münsingen 19142378:40+3844 
3.FC Engizek 19131576:41+3540 
4.FC Utzenstorf19116269:27+4239 
5.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 19122559:26+3338 
6.FC Olimpica 84 1991955:48+728 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil19711135:54-1922 
8.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 19431222:69-4715 
9.FC Zollbrück 1914148:79-717 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern b1012718:38-205 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee 19111727:79-524 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kirchberg 20153286:26+6048 
2.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil20151468:43+2546 
3.FC Bützberg20130769:40+2939 
4.FC Oberdiessbach20114562:34+2837 
5.FC Steckholz2092958:55+329 
6.FC Aarwangen b2092946:43+329 
7.SV Sumiswald20641051:69-1822 
8.FC Utzenstorf b20551035:53-1820 
9.FC Langnau b20541149:54-519 
10.SC Wyssachen b20541134:73-3919 
11.FC Trubschachen20211733:101-687 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Istanbulspor 20171272:22+5052 
2.SC Wileroltigen20130771:44+2739 
3.FC Aarberg 20122655:50+538 
4.FC Walperswil a20114549:32+1737 
5.FC Hermrigen 2083953:54-127 
6.FC Diessbach b20901141:54-1327 
7.FC Büren a. A. 20811133:44-1125 
8.SC Radelfingen20641033:51-1822 
9.FC Jens / Hermrigen20621241:61-2020 
10.FC Müntschemier20531241:52-1118 
11.SV Port b20421426:51-2514 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Orvin18140467:26+4142 
2.FC Poste ATP Bienne 18124269:40+2940 
3.SC Rüti b. Büren18123366:32+3439 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg 1892733:32+129 
5.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 1866646:43+324 
6.AS Italiana1872942:51-923 
7.FC Lengnau1863937:55-1821 
8.FC Pieterlen18421226:59-3314 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing b18341138:52-1413 
10.FC Büren a. A. b18321325:59-3411 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.SV Lyss a20142468:22+4644 
2.FC Müntschemier 20132551:29+2241 
3.FC Dotzigen a20124450:31+1940 
4.FC Olympia Tavannes 20114544:35+937 
5.SC Grafenried20105547:20+2735 
6.FC Evilard20111848:43+534 
7.FC Plagne 20441229:53-2416 
8.FC Walperswil20351219:46-2714 
9.FC Madretsch20331421:60-3912 
10.FC Lusitanos Köniz R 20721143:47-423 
11.FC Corgémont R 20521324:58-3417 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courtelary20182076:23+5356 
2.FC Court 20133475:32+4342 
3.FC Courroux20131674:40+3440 
4.FC Glovelier20102840:29+1132 
5.FC Courrendlin b20101950:54-431 
6.FC Rebeuvelier 120911050:56-628 
7.FC La Courtine 22083949:56-727 
8.FC Courchapoix20731043:45-224 
9.FC Perrefitte2065954:66-1223 
10.FC Courfaivre20401641:83-4212 
11.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 120111816:84-684 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Soyhières 201820104:15+8956 
2.FC Glovelier b20163174:17+5751 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 220133476:37+3942 
4.FC Movelier2087539:29+1031 
5.FC Courgenay 2093840:46-630 
6.FC Bonfol20911048:64-1628 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche 20541129:56-2719 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 220431337:57-2015 
9.FC Pleigne 20421441:70-2914 
10.FC Haute-Sorne 20421436:65-2914 
11.FC Boécourt 120421424:92-6814 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Bonfol 20152379:33+4647 
2.FC Vendlincourt20140656:25+3142 
3.FC Fontenais 120121768:42+2637 
4.FC Coeuve 220112760:35+2535 
5.FC Olympic Fahy 20112768:47+2135 
6.FC Boncourt 0520110954:54033 
7.US Boncourt20102858:52+632 
8.FC Courtemaîche 2075864:54+1026 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 20431334:75-4115 
10.FC Courtedoux20431347:94-4715 
11.FC Bressaucourt 20021820:97-772