Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 10.11.2001
AS Italiana
FC Muri-Gümligen a
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Interlaken a1081164:20+4425 
2.FC Dürrenast b1070355:34+2121 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1070341:25+1621 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen a1051341:28+1316 
5.SC Worb b1050535:21+1415 
6.FC Spiez1050544:49-515 
7.FC Lerchenfeld a1041526:30-413 
8.FC Sarina1041530:37-713 
9.FC Steffisburg a1033436:37-112 
10.AS Italiana1011720:44-244 
11.FC Heimberg1010922:89-673 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 10.11.2001
SC Holligen 94
FC Schönbühl
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SC Münchenbuchsee a971144:13+3122 
2.SC Grafenried 961244:19+2519 
3.FC Schönbühl960241:15+2618 
4.FC Goldstern a960321:20+118 
5.SCI Esperia Bern951243:18+2516 
6.SC Holligen 94942222:18+414 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b930631:39-89 
8.FC Ostermundigen 920620:32-126 
9.SC Thörishaus a911713:43-304 
10.FC Länggasse b90098:70-620 
11.FC Köniz bR 00000:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schüpfen980145:12+3324 
2.Oberemmental 05 a960350:15+3518 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen b960233:15+1818 
4.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen960337:24+1318 
5.FC Langenthal950447:19+2815 
6.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b950447:20+2715 
7.Team Untere Emme c940431:24+712 
8.SC Burgdorf a930619:57-389 
9.FC Bützberg b910818:69-513 
10.SV Lyss b900916:88-720 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Biel-Bienne 1896 1090177:16+6127 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1090176:19+5727 
3.Team CCD (FC Develier)1070366:24+4221 
4.FC Azzurri Bienne a1070346:35+1121 
5.Team Aurore-Etoile1051435:34+116 
6.US Boncourt1041535:32+313 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1030731:53-229 
8.Team Vallon (FC Courtelary)1030728:51-239 
9.FC Lamboing1030741:68-279 
10.FC Fontenais1020831:71-406 
11.FC Moutier b1020815:78-636 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rot-Schwarz1081141:13+2825 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a1071239:18+2122 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1062248:28+2020 
4.FC Dürrenast b1061344:32+1219 
5.FC Steffisburg a1051436:26+1016 
6.FC Hünibach1041526:48-2213 
7.FC Lerchenfeld a1033425:18+712 
8.SC Worb b1031621:21010 
9.FC Spiez1031631:49-1810 
10.FC Ostermundigen 1020819:47-286 
11.Team Chiesetau b1020818:48-306 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c11101074:7+6731 
2.FC Rüschegg1191156:20+3628 
3.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b1172234:39-523 
4.FC Laupen 1171250:21+2922 
5.FC Goldstern a1152432:27+517 
6.SC Grafenried 1150650:31+1915 
7.SCI Esperia Bern1142541:29+1214 
8.FC Schönbühl1141630:34-413 
9.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1140718:28-1012 
10.SC Holligen 941122725:43-188 
11.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b1110912:73-613 
12.FC Muri-Gümligen b11101019:89-703 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Oberemmental 05 a1090155:10+4527 
2.ÄmmeTeam1090165:22+4327 
3.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b1061349:28+2119 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee1060439:25+1418 
5.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b1051430:24+616 
6.Team Untere Emme c1050524:34-1015 
7.FC Langenthal1041537:24+1313 
8.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen1041536:26+1013 
9.SC Aegerten Brügg a1023517:29-129 
10.SC Wohlensee a1011818:86-684 
11.SC Thörishaus a1000107:69-620 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)1082058:17+4126 
2.Team CCD (FC Develier)1080258:23+3524 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1071269:18+5122 
4.FC Courroux GJV a1071240:13+2722 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne a1061352:24+2819 
6.Team Vallon (FC Courtelary)1060447:21+2618 
7.US Boncourt1031652:33+1910 
8.Team Aurore-Etoile1031638:53-1510 
9.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1021717:53-367 
10.FC Courtételle 1010916:67-513 
11.FC Lamboing10001013:138-1250