Crédit Suisse Super League

1.FC Zürich16104237:24+1334 
2.FC Basel 18931586133:14+1930 
3.FC Lugano1692524:18+629 
4.BSC Young Boys 1574433:18+1525 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich1656529:23+621 
6.Servette FC1663728:31-321 
7.FC Sion1653819:31-1218 
8.FC St. Gallen 18791643920:35-1515 
9.FC Lausanne-Sport1626817:32-1512 
10.FC Luzern1617819:33-1410 

YAPEAL Promotion League

1.FC Breitenrain18144041:15+2646 
2.AC Bellinzona18113434:22+1236 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais18104443:23+2034 
4.FC Chiasso 1885531:21+1029 
5.FC Zürich II1877426:18+828 
6.SC Cham1873830:33-324 
7.FC Black Stars1866625:29-424 
8.FC Bavois1772827:30-323 
9.BSC Young Boys II1865730:33-323 
10.SC YF Juventus1864832:32022 
11.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1864822:31-922 
12.FC Biel-Bienne1855825:26-120 
13.Etoile Carouge FC1848618:23-520 
14.FC Basel 1893 II18531036:48-1218 
15.FC Sion II17341021:40-1913 
16.SC Brühl18331221:38-1712 

U-18 - Gruppe A

1.BSC Young Boys151131(22)39:14+2536 
2.FC Zürich 151023(36)46:22+2432 
3.FCO St. Gallen/Wil151014(27)41:27+1431 
4.Servette FC15843(46)53:34+1928 
5.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens15834(23)48:31+1727 
6.FC Basel 1893 15825(38)40:26+1426 
7.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15645(40)33:34-122 
8.Team Aargau14536(32)29:37-818 
9.Team Ticino15456(41)25:38-1317 
10.FC Winterthur15438(29)22:37-1515 
11.FC Sion15348(42)26:38-1213 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland153210(32)23:51-2811 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA14068(32)18:33-156 
14.Team Vaud Lausanne131210(28)16:37-215 

U-18 - Gruppe B

1.FC Basel 1893 U-1711821(25)29:11+1826 
2.FCO Wil/St. Gallen11722(19)39:23+1623 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11632(17)24:14+1021 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11632(20)31:21+1021 
5.BSC Young Boys U-1712705(18)28:19+921 
6.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1712606(12)22:28-618 
7.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn11362(23)27:23+415 
8.Team Liechtenstein U-1811425(15)20:25-514 
9.Team Südostschweiz11335(14)25:30-512 
10.Servette FC M-1712336(20)24:33-912 
11.Team Zürich U-1711236(9)22:24-29 
12.Team Vaud M-1711227(19)17:28-118 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-1711038(34)12:41-293 

U-16 Elite

U-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 151122(46)62:25+3735 
2.BSC Young Boys 15825(40)32:31+126 
3.Servette FC15735(29)39:26+1324 
4.Team Aargau15654(10)39:28+1123 
5.FC Thun Berner Oberland15726(36)40:39+123 
6.Team Vaud Lausanne14644(35)34:33+122 
7.FC Zürich15645(15)36:29+722 
8.FC Winterthur15645(18)35:34+122 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15645(27)34:34022 
10.FC Luzern15627(11)32:33-120 
11.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15474(23)28:31-319 
12.Team Ticino15447(34)30:41-1116 
13.FC Sion15249(20)15:38-2310 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA140311(19)17:51-343 

U-15 - Gruppe Elite West

1.Servette FC 10811(9)44:18+2625 
2.FC Basel 1893 10712(11)52:20+3222 
3.BSC Young Boys 10703(4)27:21+621 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne9522(10)29:19+1017 
5.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10424(12)24:20+414 
6.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis10316(19)30:40-1010 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland9306(4)22:45-239 
8.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10226(11)19:37-188 
9.Team Vaud La Côte10217(20)16:29-137 
10.Team Basel Concordia / OB8206(8)13:27-146 

FE-14 (9/9) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 16

FE-14 (9/9) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 16

BRACK.CH Youth League C - Herbstrunde

1.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) a121011(0)50:11+3931 
2.FC Breitenrain a12930(1)33:7+2630 
3.Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)12912(0)55:26+2928 
4.BSC YB-Frauen U-1712813(0)42:19+2325 
5.FC Ostermundigen a12615(3)30:20+1019 
6.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a12525(9)29:21+817 
7.Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf)12516(2)34:34016 
8.Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a12417(1)28:42-1413 
9.FC Interlaken a12345(3)21:24-313 
10.FC Bern 1894 a12417(20)38:43-513 
11.FC Ajoie-Monterri a12327(4)23:37-1411 
12.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a12138(3)14:38-246 
13.FC Aarberg a120111(2)5:80-751 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bolligen8800(1)99:13+8624 
2.FC Ostermundigen b8602(4)50:32+1818 
3.FC Breitenrain c8503(0)34:17+1715 
4.BSC YB-Frauen U-168404(0)45:26+1912 
5.FC Goldstern b8323(0)33:54-2111 
6.Team Schwarzwasser (Rüschegg)8314(0)38:39-110 
7.FC Länggasse b8314(0)30:40-1010 
8.FC Wyler c8107(0)20:76-563 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee b8026(0)15:67-522 

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 16

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 16

AXA Women’s Super League

1.FC Zürich Frauen 971134:9+2522 
2.Servette FC Chênois Féminin970220:6+1421 
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich 961225:8+1719 
4.FC St.Gallen-Staad952220:6+1417 
5.FC Basel 1893 952217:12+517 
6.FC Aarau Frauen93249:14-511 
7.BSC YB-Frauen93159:25-1610 
8.FC Luzern922514:18-48 
9.FC Yverdon Féminin91087:31-243 
10.FC Lugano Femminile90182:28-261 

U-19 (Frauen)

1.BSC YB-Frauen U-191191136:9+2728 
2.FC Luzern 1162338:19+1920 
3.FC Basel 1893 1162321:18+320 
4.FC Zürich Frauen 1152431:17+1417 
5.FCO St. Gallen-Staad1152423:19+417 
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich 1134418:25-713 
7.FC Aarau Frauen U-191130816:39-239 
8.Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-191101106:43-371