5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Di 13.08.2019
SC Ittigen a
FC Orpund
4
1
Spielnummer 130979
So 18.08.2019
SC Burgdorf
FC Utzenstorf b
2
1
Spielnummer 130976
SC Grafenried
SV Safnern
5
3
Spielnummer 130978
SC Holligen 94
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
0
5
Spielnummer 130977
FC Jedinstvo
FC Madretsch
4
2
Spielnummer 130980
So 25.08.2019
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 130981
10:00
SC Burgdorf
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 130985
11:00
FC Orpund
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130982
11:00
SV Safnern
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 130983
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 130984
Sa 31.08.2019
17:30
SC Ittigen a
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 130988
So 01.09.2019
12:30
SC Grafenried
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 130987
12:45
FC Madretsch
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 130990
15:00
SC Holligen 94
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 130986
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 130989
So 08.09.2019
10:00
SC Burgdorf
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 130994
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 130991
10:00
SV Safnern
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 130992
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130993
17:00
SC Holligen 94
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 130995
Sa 21.09.2019
17:30
SC Ittigen a
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 130997
So 22.09.2019
12:30
SC Grafenried
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 130996
12:45
FC Madretsch
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 130999
14:00
FC Orpund
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 131000
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 130998
So 29.09.2019
10:00
SC Burgdorf
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 131003
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 131001
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 131002
12:30
SC Grafenried
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 131005
15:00
SC Holligen 94
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 131004
Sa 05.10.2019
17:30
SC Ittigen a
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 131006
So 06.10.2019
10:00
SV Safnern
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 131010
12:45
FC Madretsch
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 131008
14:00
FC Orpund
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 131009
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 131007
Sa 12.10.2019
17:30
SC Ittigen a
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 131015
So 13.10.2019
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 131011
10:00
SC Burgdorf
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 131012
12:30
SC Grafenried
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 131014
15:00
SC Holligen 94
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 131013
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 131020
So 20.10.2019
10:00
SV Safnern
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 131019
14:00
FC Orpund
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 131018
15:00
FC Madretsch
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 131017
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 131016
So 05.04.2020
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 131021
11:00
SV Safnern
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 131023
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 131022
12:45
FC Madretsch
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 131025
14:00
FC Orpund
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 131024
Mo 13.04.2020
FC Madretsch
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 131026
FC Jedinstvo
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 131027
SC Ittigen a
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 131028
SC Grafenried
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 131029
SC Holligen 94
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 131030
So 19.04.2020
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 131031
10:00
SC Burgdorf
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 131032
11:00
SV Safnern
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 131034
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 131033
14:00
FC Orpund
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 131035
Sa 25.04.2020
17:30
SC Ittigen a
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 131039
So 26.04.2020
12:30
SC Grafenried
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 131040
12:45
FC Madretsch
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 131037
14:00
FC Orpund
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 131036
16:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 131038
So 03.05.2020
10:00
SC Burgdorf
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 131043
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 131041
11:00
SV Safnern
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 131045
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 131044
15:00
SC Holligen 94
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 131042
Sa 09.05.2020
17:30
SC Ittigen a
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 131050
So 10.05.2020
11:00
SV Safnern
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 131046
12:45
FC Madretsch
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 131048
14:00
FC Orpund
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 131047
16:00
FC Jedinstvo
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 131049
So 17.05.2020
10:00
FC Utzenstorf b
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 131051
10:00
SC Burgdorf
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 131054
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 131055
12:30
SC Grafenried
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 131052
15:00
SC Holligen 94
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 131053
So 24.05.2020
11:00
SV Safnern
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 131057
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Utzenstorf b
Spielnummer 131056
12:45
FC Madretsch
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 131059
14:00
FC Orpund
SC Holligen 94
Spielnummer 131058
16:00
FC Jedinstvo
SC Ittigen a
Spielnummer 131060
Mo 01.06.2020
FC Utzenstorf b
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 131061
SC Ittigen a
FC Madretsch
Spielnummer 131062
SC Grafenried
FC Orpund
Spielnummer 131063
SC Holligen 94
SV Safnern
Spielnummer 131064
20:00
SC Burgdorf
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 131065