3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
AS
FC Gerzensee
FC Belp
AS
FC Konolfingen
FC Rubigen
AS
FC Schönbühl
FC Breitenrain
AS
FC Goldstern
FC Schwarzenburg
AS
SC Worb
FC Jedinstvo
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Goldstern111001(16)42:14+2830 
2.FC Belp11803(11)42:20+2224 
3.FC Schönbühl11803(21)30:14+1624 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil11614(18)25:16+919 
5.FC Schwarzenburg11605(13)31:25+618 
6.FC Jedinstvo11605(24)24:28-418 
7.FC Breitenrain11515(38)25:27-216 
8.FC Konolfingen 11416(12)19:33-1413 
9.FC Bethlehem BE11407(27)22:40-1812 
10.FC Gerzensee11236(16)17:26-99 
11.SC Worb11218(27)19:36-177 
12.FC Rubigen11119(21)18:35-174 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Mo 01.06.2020
SC Grafenried
FC Orpund
AS
SC Holligen 94
SV Safnern
AS
FC Utzenstorf b
FC Jedinstvo
AS
SC Ittigen a
FC Madretsch
AS

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Ittigen a9801(5)55:12+4324 
2.SC Burgdorf 9720(11)24:9+1523 
3.FC Orpund 9621(11)20:12+820 
4.SC Grafenried9504(7)29:19+1015 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil9414(10)21:19+213 
6.FC Jedinstvo9405(52)21:30-912 
7.SV Safnern8305(7)15:20-59 
8.FC Madretsch9207(58)15:37-226 
9.FC Utzenstorf b9117(5)10:33-234 
10.SC Holligen 948107(16)9:28-193 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Bethlehem BE a
AS
FC Schönbühl a
FC Muri-Gümligen a
AS
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Jegenstorf a
AS

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Grafenried00000:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen a00000:000 
FC Schönbühl a00000:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern a00000:000 
SC Jegenstorf a00000:000 
FC Bethlehem BE a00000:000 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil00000:000 
FC Belp a00000:000 
FC Wyler a00000:000 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SV Meiringen
AS
SC Holligen 94
Oberemmental 05
AS
Mo 01.06.2020
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Spiez
AS
FC Länggasse
SC Thörishaus
AS

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Holligen 948701(2)43:11+3221 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil8611(4)39:22+1719 
3.Oberemmental 058521(0)13:10+317 
4.FC Frutigen8512(0)25:17+816 
5.FC Länggasse8314(9)18:24-610 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern8224(0)19:31-128 
7.SC Thörishaus8215(0)13:32-197 
8.SV Meiringen8116(5)17:26-94 
9.FC Spiez8017(4)9:23-141